Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC • Apr 10 2016
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 10:48:33
2 Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman* 10:48:54
3 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 10:49:08
4 Geoffrey Curran Axeon - Hagens Berman* 10:49:18
5 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 10:49:29
6 Edwin Avila vanegas Team Illuminate* 10:49:52
7 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:50:47
8 Janier Acevedo calle Team Jamis* 10:51:18
9 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 10:51:25
10 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 10:51:31
11 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 10:51:47
12 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling 10:51:51
13 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling 10:52:14
14 Philip O'donnell Axeon - Hagens Berman* 10:52:17 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
15 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 10:52:19 Teammate Win: Matteo Dal-cin
16 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 10:52:25 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
17 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling 10:52:27 Teammate Top 5: Evan Huffman
18 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 10:52:28
19 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 10:52:31
20 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 10:52:36
21 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team 10:52:37
22 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 10:52:39
23 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 10:52:41 Teammate Top 5: Evan Huffman
24 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 10:52:50 Teammate Top 5: Evan Huffman
25 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling 10:52:53
26 Eder Frayer KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 10:52:54
27 Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 10:52:57 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
28 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 10:53:02
29 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 10:53:07 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
30 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 10:53:09
31 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 10:53:13
32 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 10:53:29
33 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate 10:53:41
34 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 10:54:20
35 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 10:54:24 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
36 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 10:54:31
37 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 10:54:50 Teammate Win: Matteo Dal-cin
38 Luis Villalobos EP CYCLISTS 10:54:55
39 Robert Squire Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 10:55:14 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
40 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 10:56:04 Teammate Win: Matteo Dal-cin
41 Timothy Rugg Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 10:56:16
42 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 10:56:46
43 Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman* 10:56:55 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
44 Willem Kaiser Superissimo 10:57:36
45 Travis Livermon Astellas Cycling Team 10:57:41
46 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 10:58:17
47 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 10:58:48
48 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 10:58:56
49 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 10:59:22
50 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ RAcing 10:59:48
51 Brayan Sanchez Team Jamis 10:59:53
52 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 11:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
53 William Routley Rally Cycling 11:01:13 Teammate Top 5: Evan Huffman
54 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 11:01:36 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
55 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:02:27
56 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling 11:03:05 Teammate Top 5: Evan Huffman
57 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 11:03:23
58 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 11:04:32
59 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ RAcing 11:06:34
60 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis 11:06:35
61 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 11:07:16
62 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 11:07:24
63 David Williams Astellas Cycling Team 11:07:32
64 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 11:08:07 Teammate Top 5: Evan Huffman
65 Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling 11:08:11 Teammate Win: Matteo Dal-cin
66 Chris Winn SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla B 11:08:18
67 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 11:09:13
68 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:10:40
69 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 11:10:59 Teammate Win: Matteo Dal-cin
70 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 11:11:32
71 Micah Engle Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 11:11:59
72 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 11:13:34
73 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 11:19:01
74 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 11:20:16
75 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 11:21:22
76 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling 11:21:58
77 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 11:22:26
78 Eric *oien Echelon-Storck Development 11:27:20
79 Gera Medina Echelon-Storck Development 11:27:50
80 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 11:29:30
81 Lance Haidet Team Illuminate 11:33:52
82 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 11:34:30
83 Chad Young Axeon - Hagens Berman* 11:34:58 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
84 Matthew Zimmer Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 11:35:48
85 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 11:36:24
86 Gavin *murray Echelon-Storck Development 11:36:26
87 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 11:36:31
88 Ian Moore Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 11:37:04
89 Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla B 11:37:57
90 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 11:42:11
91 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 11:42:15
92 Nacher Fabrizio *von KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 11:42:19
93 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources 11:42:36
94 George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 11:42:42
95 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling 11:42:52
96 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources 11:46:43
97 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 11:50:53
98 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:51:08
99 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 11:55:04
100 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development 11:55:38
101 Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla B 11:56:12
102 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 11:57:47
103 Jules *goguely Echelon-Storck Development 11:57:52
104 Conor *o'brien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 11:58:59
105 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla B 12:00:56
106 Bryan *larsen Echelon-Storck Development 12:02:10
107 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 12:04:01
108 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 12:11:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 67   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 9:06:00
2 Mara Abbott Amy D. Foundation 9:06:32
3 Eri Yonamine The Dare to Be Project 9:07:06
4 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Project 9:07:22
5 Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling* 9:08:11
6 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 9:08:34 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
7 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 9:08:42
8 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 9:08:43 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
9 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 9:08:54
10 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 9:09:23
11 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 9:10:05
12 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 9:10:11 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
13 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development 9:10:16
14 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 9:10:18
15 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 9:10:41 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
16 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 9:10:43 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
17 Sofía Arreola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 9:13:02 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
18 Stephanie Roorda Canadian National Team 9:13:10
19 Joanie Celso Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 9:14:00
20 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 9:14:27
21 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 9:15:27
22 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 9:15:54
23 Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 9:16:16 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
24 Ruth Winder NorthStar Development 9:18:20
25 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 9:18:32
26 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi* 9:19:26
27 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 9:19:35
28 Alizee Brien Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 9:19:36
29 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 9:19:49
30 Ingrid Drexel JETCycling p/b GQ-6 9:20:35
31 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 9:21:08 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
32 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 9:22:35
33 Cheryl Clark Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 9:22:59
34 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 9:23:33
35 Hanna Muegge JAKROO 9:23:50
36 Starla Teddergreen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 9:24:13
37 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professio 9:24:38
38 Laura Brown Canadian National Team 9:25:07
39 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 9:25:12
40 Lindsey *ryder SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 9:25:27
41 Jennifer Luebke The Dare to Be Project 9:25:46 Teammate Top 5: Eri Yonamine
42 Sara Enders JAKROO 9:26:14
43 Clarice Sayle JAKROO 9:26:26
44 Amber Pierce Amy D. Foundation 9:27:17 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
45 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 9:27:56 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
46 Abigail Mickey Amy D. Foundation 9:30:17 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
47 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professio 9:36:26
48 Audrey Lemieux SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 9:38:06
49 Melanie Beale Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 9:40:17
50 Caitlin Laroche The Dare to Be Project 9:41:21 Teammate Top 5: Eri Yonamine
51 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professio 9:45:50
52 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 9:50:06 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
53 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi* 9:52:25
54 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 9:55:52
55 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery-Opus 9:59:54
56 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 10:02:40 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
57 Alice Simmerling Canadian National Team 10:02:48
58 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 10:03:39
59 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi* 10:03:59
60 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 10:04:13
61 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 10:04:15
62 Jennifer Whalen JAKROO 10:04:27
63 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 10:07:00 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
64 Kristen Arnold JAKROO 10:08:17
65 Jannalyn Luttrell Happy Tooth Dental Professio 10:11:01
66 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 10:11:25
67 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 10:11:57
68 Kimberly Lucie JAKROO 10:15:21
69 Ellen Watters The Cyclery-Opus 10:17:21
70 Vanessa Drigo Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 10:17:38
71 Abby Ruess NorthStar Development 10:19:21
72 Kat Salthouse QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 10:21:35
73 Suzanne Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 10:22:28
74 Jennifer Valente NorthStar Development 10:22:45
75 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 10:24:06
76 Natalia Franco JETCycling p/b GQ-6 10:24:46
77 Shoshauna Laxson Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 10:26:34
78 Anne Donley QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 10:31:52
79 Kinley Gibson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 10:33:10
80 Lindsay Myers Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 10:40:18
81 Samantha Vroomen JAKROO 10:57:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23