Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Apr 13 2016
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC
2 Jacob Yundt GPOA
3 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Michael Friedman Unattached
5 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Team
6 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
7 Jeremy Kirchin CAT Racing
8 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
9 Jordan Snyder Unattached
10 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
11 Jake Lifson Fort Pitt Velo
12 Jared Babik Fort Pitt Velo
13 Samson Mchugh Unattached
14 Frankie Ross Allegheny Cycling Association
15 Chris Helbling East End Cycling
16 Jordan Villella Cyclus Sports
17 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
18 Stephen Cummings Fort Pitt Velo
19 Michael Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
20 Jeremy Holdorf J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
21 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
22 Aaron Shelmire Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Borner Koeles Cycling Club
2 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Joshua Lewis East End Cycling Club
4 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Nathan Clair Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
6 Aaron Shelmire Unattached
7 Christopher Yanakos La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Janeiro
8 Hayley Wickstrom AlleghenyVELO
9 Ryan Uber Unattached
10 Al Meder East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lewis
11 Colleen Grygier AlleghenyVELO
12 Matt Morehead Unattached
13 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
14 Brett Stana J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
15 Drew Dorko AlleghenyVELO
16 Jason Hochreiter Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
17 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Janeiro
18 Matthew Serechin J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
19 Aaron Bovalino La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Janeiro
20 Matthew Williams Team Air Assurance
21 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Janeiro
22 Jeffrey Grimm J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
23 Jason Bair Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
24 George Pompura East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lewis
25 Daniel Rabe Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
26 Rachel Weaver J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 13