Log In
Pacific Raceways Road Racing Event • Feb 25 2017
Partly Cloudy, 42 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joserobert Sevilla Monster Media
2 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing
3 Justin Seely
4 Lucas Beatty
5 Ryan Feser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin
6 Lance French
7 Ken Daugherty
8 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream
9 Kyle Meyer
10 Tim Culbertson Belgian Boys Club
11 Paul Kim Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Miles Farrow johnson
12 Ethan Colson CCF Racing Team
13 Daniel Perry Egencia
14 Jim Wallingford Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Miles Farrow johnson
15 Scott Burger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Ryan Feser
16 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Ryan Feser
17 Edward Holmes R4C
18 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
19 Justin Laford
20 Ge Wang Audi
21 James Bishop
22 Watson Sallay
23 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
24 Chris Leque Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Miles Farrow johnson
25 Gareth Smith Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Miles Farrow johnson
26 Erik Yang Dyna Racing
27 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing
28 Stephen Mcmurtry
29 Jim Dykstra Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
30 Spencer Jackson
31 Alex Ende Metier
31 Bewrt Huelmann
31 Steve Shivers
31 Seth Oglesby
31 Florin Folta
31 Peter Mayer Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
31 Bobby Humphrey JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
31 Bryce Harpole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
DNF Heikki Heinaro
DNF Will Katz
DNF Armando Paz Dyna Racing
DNF Hugh Barrington Crimson Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Vanbolt Audi
2 Parker Mckean Metier Racing & Coffee
3 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee
4 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing
5 Gian Vito Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin
6 Zor Keeler Audi Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
7 Changren Yong Audi Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
8 Aaron Jones Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Bean
9 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike
10 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
11 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Bean
12 Erik Haugen-goodman Egencia
13 Diego Holmgrew
14 Thomas Baron Egencia
15 Neal Karlinsky Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
16 Van Lam Audi Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
17 Joel Lentz Hedrick Cycles
18 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Gian Vito
19 Phil Conlan Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Bean
20 Teddy Crane Hedrick Cycles
21 Travis Dougan Belgian Boys Club
22 Mathew Simmons
23 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Bean
24 Justin Kong Audi Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
25 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
26 Brett Robertson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
27 Ziwen Xu
28 Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
29 Reid Grimm Metier
30 Nate Bullock Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Gian Vito
31 Jeffrey Perez Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Gian Vito
32 Josh Embury
33 Curt Busch Metier
34 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
35 Peter Cousseau Egencia
36 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Gian Vito
37 Michael Chaten Egencia
38 Taylor Kendall Egencia
39 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
40 Lin Wang Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
41 Joe Smith Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Gian Vito
42 Michael Mullen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
42 Kyle Donovan Egencia
DNF Jeffrey Musser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Gian Vito
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz Keller Rohrbach Cycling
2 Brooke Danaher
3 Hillary King Garage Racing
4 Laura Jeddeloh Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
5 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrbach Cycling Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
6 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
7 Gina Estep Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Teammate Top 5: Laura Jeddeloh
8 Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin
9 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Teammate Top 5: Laura Jeddeloh
10 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Teammate Top 5: Laura Jeddeloh
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin
2 Emily Katzberg Hagens Berman - EY Society
3 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing
4 Corinna Lowe Husky Cycling
5 Kara Wilder Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin Teammate Win: Lauren Schmidt
6 Lillian Kuehl WWU Cycling Team
7 Rachel Thody Haggens Berman - EY Society
8 Sandi Navarro Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
9 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
10 Faye Christenberry Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
11 Stacy Munn Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
12 Laura Rosema Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
13 Ashley Moore Haggens Berman - EY Society
14 Sara Laurino
15 Barbara Joseph Spokeswomen Racing Teammate Top 5: Heather Fourie
16 Tracy Chen Spokeswomen Racing Teammate Top 5: Heather Fourie
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin
2 Kyo Mars
3 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
4 Robin Sayed
5 Lois Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
6 Kathryn Anderson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
7 Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Fealk
8 Erica Wolf VELOBODY / Bikesale
9 Megan Krumm
10 Ilon Logan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Fealk
11 Laura Martin Avanti Racing Club
12 Tonya Leroy Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Fealk
13 Sophie Scheller
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3