Log In
San Marvelous Race Series • Apr 15 2017
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Franz Elliott Bike Barn Texas
2 Nick Bruskewitz Monster Media Racing
3 Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Stefan Hardie ATC Racing
5 Brandon Mckinney
6 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc
7 Jose Baker Shama Cycles
8 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
9 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing VooDoo Racing
10 Augusto Garcia
11 Robert Strickland
12 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Stefan Hardie
13 Bobby Garcia 210 Racing
14 Alejandro Ramirez Shama Cycles
15 Chad geisler Austin nationals cycling ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Stefan Hardie
16 Jack Ishihara
17 Eardie Curry 787 Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Martin Bat City Cycling
2 Dave Martin
3 Clint Bradford Violet Crown
4 Shane Valentine Bicycle Heaven / PVA
5 Will Warrick Monkey Wrench Bicycles Racing Team
6 Sam Comer Violet Crown
7 Brandon Ringer
8 David Gordon
9 Jesse Cortinas Blitz Racing
10 Juan Alcaz Ride Away Cycling Club
11 Nicholaus Thomas PHENOM p/b Phobio
12 Steve Cumings Steiner Ranch Cycling
13 David Callahan Bat City Cycling Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
14 Alan Bryson swcc
15 Steven Guerrero
16 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank
17 Keith Albright Blitz Racing
18 David Luplow Bicycle Sport Shop Club
19 Brian Jenkins Steiner Ranch Cycling
20 Thomas Garrad Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
21 John Nadolski Steiner Ranch Cycling
22 Richard Ruderman Blitz Racing
23 Andy Mcclintic
24 Kwesi Coleman
25 Jason Carter
26 Mark Moze Bat City Cycling Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
27 Remigio Del rio gonzález Blitz Racing
28 Josue Floresrivera
29 Frank Castro
30 Donald Gwartney
31 Andrew Struck Steiner Ranch Cycling
32 Stephen Straight Bat City Cycling Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
33 Brandon Copley Violet Crown Sports Assoc Teammate Top 5: Clint Bradford
34 David Santiago Blitz Racing
35 Dan Carrion Blitz Racing
36 Jared Milhoan
37 Jesse Hernandez
38 Christian Welch
39 James Moody Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Shane Valentine
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carty DasWow Racing
2 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3 Samuel Lear Volharden
4 Alex Carmona
5 Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles
6 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
7 Shaun Moffett Bike World Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolanda Straathof
2 Kimber Tedro Violet Crown
3 Meredith Gardner
4 Yen Nguyen Violet Crown
5 Allison Floyd ATX HitSquad
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ash Duban ATX HitSquad
2 Christie Tracy ATC Racing
3 Katie Kantzes ATX HitSquad Teammate Win: Ash Duban
4 Samantha Runnels ATX HitSquad Teammate Win: Ash Duban
5 Grace Chappell Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
6 Nadia Barrera ATX HitSquad Teammate Win: Ash Duban
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1