Log In
Jude Clark Criterium • Jun 18 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
3 Johnathan Freter Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
4 Andrew Dillman Turner Prochain Cycling
5 Brian Lark ProChain Cycling
6 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
7 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
8 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling
9 Nathaniel Cornelius Texas Roadhouse pb Motorex Teammate Win: John Grant
10 Brian Baker Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
11 Eric Barnett McDonalds Cycling Team
12 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling
13 Mitchell Kersting Schellers
14 Cory St clair Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
15 Matthew Lerner Schellers Fitness and Cycling
16 Jack Mccann ProChain Team Turner
17 Gregory Charkoudian Promotion Cycling
18 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
19 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
20 Andrew Boyd Bikeclicks/Team Louisville
21 Joel Kelly Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
22 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville
23 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
24 Robert Kendall Racing for Riley
25 Steven Gaylor Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
2 Dean Akers McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Ryan Shean Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
4 Andrew Boyd Bikeclicks/Team Louisville
5 Gregory Charkoudian Promotion Cycling
6 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th
7 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn Racing
8 Edward Wimmer Team CNC
9 James Freeman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
10 Samuel Hartman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
11 Don Fields McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dean Akers
12 Ian Baker McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dean Akers
13 Robert Harris Southern Indiana Wheelmen
14 Kyle Stewart Queen City Wheels
15 Martin Bearden McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dean Akers
16 Michael Barr Bike Clicks/Team Louisville Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boyd
17 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
18 Steve Godbey Team CFW - We Can!
19 Brett Miller Main Street Velo
20 Timothy Chilton Twinspires.com
21 Jason Lasley Clarksville Schwinn Racing
22 Duane Walker Team Louisville
23 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dean Akers
24 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn Racing
25 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore
26 David Schroeder Team McDonalds
27 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boyd
28 William Burton Main Street Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Burton Main Street Velo
2 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore
3 Edward Wimmer Team CNC
4 Robert Harris Southern Indiana Wheelmen
5 Reed Bagley McDonalds Cycling Team
6 Brett Miller Main Street Velo Teammate Win: William Burton
7 Kevin Williams Twinspires.com
8 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
9 Andrew Zakel Team Louisville
10 Ben Monsma Main Street Velo Teammate Win: William Burton
11 Sam Harbison Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Book Southern Indiana Wheelmen
2 Timothy Coleman Southern Indiana Wheelman
3 Carson Goodwin Rogue Racing Project
4 Matt Bonaime Pedal The Planet Promotioncycling.c
5 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
2 Ruben Bacon McDonalds
3 Maxwell Etheridge Red Zone Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Fritzinger
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Etheridge Red Zone Cycling
2 Daniel Santos Red Zone Cycling Teammate Win: Theodore Etheridge
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
3 Darrin Lay Schellers Racing Team
4 Lance Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team
5 Eric Barnett McDonalds Cycling Team
6 Kenny Sipes Schellers Racing Team
7 John Mandrola Papa Johns
8 Joel Kelly Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
9 Michael Savory Team Ghisallo
10 William Bacon McDonalds
11 Michael Thomas McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Barnett
12 David Schroeder Team McDonalds
13 John May Papa John's Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Lance Fagerberg
14 Martin Bearden McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Barnett
15 Steven Gaylor Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
16 Duane Walker Team Louisville
17 Moby Montgomery vintage velo racing
18 Larry Stickler Texas Roadhouse Cyclign Team Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
19 Keith Lucas Schellers Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Darrin Lay
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Rokosh SCHELLERS RACING TEAM
2 Brad Swope Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Cornelius Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
2 Annajean Dallaire Racing for Riley
3 Kiersta Tucker Schellerís Racing Team
4 Jen Swyers Rogue Racing
5 Tracy Tolson Texas Roadhouse pb Motorex Teammate Win: Colleen Cornelius
6 Lesley Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Colleen Cornelius
7 Laura Bohler Bike Clicks/Team Louisville
8 Kelly Kowalczyk Rogue Racing Project
9 Sydney Hatten Team Nebo Ridge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Lieland Team CFW-We Can!
2 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling
3 Christina Gnadinger Team Fleur De Lis / Bicycle Sport
4 Liz Edmondson Team Fleur De Lis / Bicycle Sport
5 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC
6 Margaret Burns Team Fleur De Lis / Bicycle Sport
7 Jordan Andrew Team Louisville
8 Amy Spears
9 Catherine Burton Main Street Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cate Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1