Log In
TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium • Apr 29 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Annis Team Nebo Ridge
2 Eric Geier Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Tea
3 Zach Deitch Speedway Wheelmen
4 James Clary Wheeltags
5 Jason Shaw
6 Chad Nay
7 Thomas Dunbar Wheeltags Teammate Top 5: James Clary
8 Chad Smith J's Bikes Racing
9 David Logsdon
10 Thomas Totten
11 Justin Wagner
12 Jeff Smart
13 Keith Schmidt Team Nebo Ridge Teammate Win: Robert Annis
14 Jerod Kizer J's Bikes Racing
15 Andrew Dalton Team Nebo Ridge Teammate Win: Robert Annis
16 ? Chienhui
17 Ben Schwyn
18 Evan Mcclain
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Leibovitz Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex
2 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
3 John Simes Pennsylvania Lightning
4 David Williams Priority Health Cycling Team
5 Weston Luzadder Indianapolis Cycling Club
6 Jason Boynton Zipp Factory Team
7 Nathaniel Cornelius Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
8 Joseph Kukolla NUVO Cultural Trail Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
9 Ryan Knapp Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
10 Daniel Gerow
11 Sam Stone ISCorp Cycling Team
12 John Kelly Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
13 Brett Stewart NUVO Cultural Trail Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
14 Richard Stuart Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
15 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
16 Doug Fagan Wheeltags
17 Clayton Feldman Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
18 Isaiah Newkirk Herring Gas Cycling
19 Brad Schaeffer NUVO Cultural Trail Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
20 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
21 Robert Kendall Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
22 John Eisinger Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
23 Scott Catanzaro Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
24 Chad Salla Alderfer Bergen
25 Nathaniel Williams Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
26 Steven Broglio Cycle-Smart, Inc.
27 Ricardo Otero WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
28 Gregory Strock Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
29 Andrew Otte NUVO Cultural Trail Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
30 Nathan Moorhouse WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
31 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
32 Ryan Zook Club Bicicletta
33 Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team
34 Robert Brokaw Wheelfast Cycling Team
35 Justin Armstead Wheelfast Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Morse
2 Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn Racing
3 John Woods Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
4 Adam Fish Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Dustin Jones INDIEBIKE.COM
6 Ryan Shean INDIEBIKE.COM
7 William Sherman
8 Jason Mygrant Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
9 Mark Alford Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
10 Jeff Rhodes Team Nebo Ridge
11 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
12 Nicholas Brown
13 Kevin Depasse
14 Aaron Pilling Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
15 James Coudright Team City Sacramento
16 Kyle Perry
17 Steve Ellis INDIEBIKE.COM Teammate Top 5: Dustin Jones
18 Gregory Charkoudian Promotioncycling.com
19 Andrew Truemper xXx Racing
20 Gary Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
21 Chris Wood
22 Ryan Preske Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
23 Chris Pfeiffer Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Woods
24 John Schmitz INDIEBIKE.COM Teammate Top 5: Dustin Jones
25 Chris Jolivette Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
26 Richard Bate Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
27 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hendrick Bike Clicks/Team Louisville Bicycle
2 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Ryan Elpers INDIEBIKE.COM
4 Tim Hoeflinger
5 Bill Nagler Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
6 Kyle Strait
7 Ssmuel Ruff
8 Joe Cox Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co. Teammate Top 5: Bill Nagler
9 Matt Shade MOB Squad - U Build IT
10 Rick Lesh
11 Justin Merkey Rhythm Racing
12 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen
13 Max Eckman Team Nebo Ridge
14 Jacob Koczman
15 Michael Thomas McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joel Eastman
16 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen
17 Nick Sapp Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
18 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling
19 Judd Cummings
20 Ryan Orourke Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co. Teammate Top 5: Bill Nagler
21 Jose Cisneros
22 Joshua Kush Team Nebo Ridge
23 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen
24 Timothy Banks Ft. Wayne Outfitters
25 Daniel Pollard Rhythm Racing
26 Reid Flood Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
27 Matt Curry Team Nebo Ridge
28 Corey Everhart
29 Jeffrey Meade Wheeltags
30 Thomas Spahr Speedway Wheelmen
31 Justin Keene DRT Racing
32 Rebecca Zink Team Nebo Ridge
33 Hannah Caproon Team Pegasus
34 Doug Wilcox
35 Matthew Hohn
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1