Log In
Cedar Hill Crit • May 8 2022 • Nashville, TN
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Lancaster Mid-South Racing p/b Bikes & Moore
2 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
3 Marcel Wiedmaier Nashville Local Cycling
4 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing
5 Maximus Macdonald The Bike Factory
6 Luke Vaughn Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
7 Mark Myles
8 Matthew Baxter Mid-South Racing p/b Bikes & Moore Teammate Win: Jimmy Lancaster
9 Adam Null EVOQ.BIKE
10 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
11 Alix Freeman
12 Matthew Lawler
13 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
14 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
15 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
16 Michael Karas
17 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
18 Andre Stewart
19 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Hank Phillips
20 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
21 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
22 Michael Ringer DART Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Chamberlen
2 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing
3 Nathan Gross
4 Jed Fleming
5 Luke Vaughn Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
6 Dylan Kail Grind City Racing
7 Chase Cahill
8 Mitchell Duke
9 Tyler Roberts SLF Motion/Be Real Sports
10 Alexander Hunt
12 Matt Wigton
13 Mike Riello DART Cycling
14 Sam Crowell
15 Tyler Porter
16 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing
17 Logan Coats
18 Clinton Ward Grind City Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Hosey
19 Thomas Krausz KewlBeanz Cycling
20 Michael Tregelles DART Cycling
21 Jeremy Cross Southern Velo
22 Brian Strong
23 Benjamin Egly
24 Charles Jones
25 Timothy Bowen
26 Charlie Tennent Harpeth Youth
27 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
28 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling
29 Bennett Ewing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Istvan Madari
2 Jed Fleming
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Tennent Harpeth Youth
2 Zachary Lowe Velo Roussillon Racing
3 Sam Ewing
4 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling
5 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
6 Bennett Ewing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Ewing
2 Charlie Tennent Harpeth Youth
3 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling
4 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
5 Bennett Ewing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Athleti
2 Jay Coleman EVOQ.BIKE
3 Patrick Walle EVOQ.BIKE
4 Jason Chatham Friends Great Smokies Cycling Team
5 Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing
6 Matthew Baxter Mid-South Racing p/b Bikes & Moore
7 Matt Schupp Velo Roussillon Racing
8 Dustin Greer MOAB/First Endurance/Sweetwater Far
9 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
10 David Bradbury Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Laskiewicz
11 Min Fong DART Cycling
12 John Carr Friends Great Smokies Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
13 Andrew Crater Team SupraBars.com
14 Paul Gates Velo Roussillon Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing
2 Michael Stearns Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Win: Patrick Harkins
3 John Wilson Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Win: Patrick Harkins
4 Kurt Phifer Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
5 David Briggs Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Win: Patrick Harkins
6 Steve Fermanich Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
7 Keith Iwinski
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
2 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Bernie Clincke
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Johnson Aevolo
2 Brendan Housler EVOQ.BIKE
3 Cory Lockwood ButcherBox Cycling
4 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Athleti
5 Kevin Solomon Pinnacle Velo
6 Alex Wieseler Nashville Local WOLFPACK
7 Nick Rogers Pinnacle Velo Teammate Top 5: Kevin Solomon
8 Jp Primm Nashville Local WOLFPACK
9 Marcel Gutierrez
10 Trey Shepard Upland Cycling p/b Gray Goat
11 Mark Myles
12 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local WOLFPACK
13 Daniel Jara Velo Roussillon Racing
14 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
15 Lee Yarbro
16 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local WOLFPACK
17 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
18 Preston Beasley Nashville Local WOLFPACK
19 Matthew Baxter Mid-South Racing p/b Bikes & Moore
20 Zachary Lowe Velo Roussillon Racing
21 Steve Ehinger Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
22 Jonathan Crowson
23 Dustin Greer MOAB/First Endurance/Sweetwater Far
DNF John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling Team
DNF Jason Chatham Friends Great Smokies Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
DNF David Howe Hattie B's Racing
DNF Aubrey Moore DART Cycling
DNF Andrew Crater Team SupraBars.com
DNF Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing
DNF David Kuester Hattie B's Racing
DNF David Bradbury Hattie B's Racing
DNF Matt Schupp Velo Roussillon Racing
DNF Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE Teammate Top 5: Brendan Housler
DNF Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling P/B Athleti Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Jacob
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Lawler
2 Isabella Iwinski
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Tennent Harpeth Youth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Tennent Harpeth Youth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marda Kaiser rehnelt Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
2 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
3 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Marda Kaiser rehnelt
4 Maureen Sanderson Nashville Women's Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allie Warfel
2 Debbie Milne Team SupraBars.com
3 Thialor Mize
4 Grace Bennett Upland Cycling p/b Gray Goat
5 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
6 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
7 Sarah Portella DART Cycling
8 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
9 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium
10 Sierra Siebenlist Upland Cycling p/b Gray Goat Teammate Top 5: Grace Bennett
11 Brooke Hannon Upland Cycling p/b Gray Goat Teammate Top 5: Grace Bennett
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1