Log In
The Profile School Road Race • May 9 2018
Series: NECL2018
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Woods Hanover High School 1:06:58
2 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 1:06:58
3 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:06:58
4 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:07:56
5 Clyde s Logue Portsmouth High School 1:07:56
6 Alex Lewis KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:08:00
7 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 1:08:50
8 Eli Misavage Holderness School 1:09:48
9 Lucien Bryan Proctor Academy 1:11:41
10 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 1:11:41
11 Chris Erb Kents Hill 1:11:41
12 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 1:11:41
13 Sam Walzak Holderness School 1:11:53
14 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:13:19
15 Oliver Fisher Holderness School 1:13:19
16 Joaqu?_n Riojas Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:14:08
17 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:14:39
18 Chris Golden Proctor Academy 1:15:05
19 Anthony Minickiello Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:16:59
20 Merritt Wurts Deerfield Academy 1:21:03 Teammate Top 5: Alex Weinman
21 Floyd Greenwood Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:23:24
22 Samuel Weafer Gould Academy 1:23:24
23 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:25:56 Teammate Top 5: Jack Lynch
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 1:16:33
2 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:16:00
3 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 1:16:48
4 Gus Whitcomb Holderness School 1:16:56
5 Tom Oliver Profile School 1:17:06
6 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:18:17
7 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 1:18:17 Teammate Top 5: Keisuke Yoshida
8 Thomas Inwood Holderness School 1:18:42 Teammate Top 5: Gus Whitcomb
9 Tommy Hendricks Holderness School 1:19:03 Teammate Top 5: Gus Whitcomb
10 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 1:19:11 Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
11 Chandler Ballard-pepper Kents Hill 1:24:31
12 Ruide Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:25:35
13 Colm Coyle Profile School 1:27:51 Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
14 Nathaniel Dunbar Proctor Academy 1:33:14
15 Dylan Cordle Profile School 1:34:42 Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Mcdermott Proctor Academy 1:15:38
1
2 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 1:15:38
2
Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
3 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 1:15:38
3
4 Alex Muromcew Proctor Academy 1:15:38
4
Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
5 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 1:15:38
5
6 Jacob Buehler Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:15:38
6
7 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School 1:15:43 Teammate Top 5: Ned Kayarian
8 Tom Shan Gould Academy 1:21:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
9 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:22:46
Off The Back
10 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 1:22:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
11 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:23:14
Off The Back
12 Jake Tamlaunas Gould Academy 1:24:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
13 Zachary Gearhart-robboy Proctor Academy 1:24:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
14 Nick Szuba Gould Academy 1:24:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
15 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:26:46
Off The Back
16 Cian Philbrick Portsmouth High School 1:26:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ned Kayarian
17 Samson Zhang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:27:04
Off The Back
18 Gunnar Palm Traip Academy Cycling Team 1:27:06
Off The Back
19 Luca Costea Portsmouth High School 1:27:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ned Kayarian
20 Noah Fedder Portsmouth High School 1:29:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ned Kayarian
21 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 1:32:53
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 1:21:12
2 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:21:12
3 Grace Hitchcock Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:22:20
4 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:23:49
5 Sarah Blampied Profile School 1:23:49
6 Ayla Crosby Profile School 1:23:49
7 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 1:23:49
8 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 1:29:44
9 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:29:44 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
10 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:29:44
11 Lindsey Lucas Gould Academy 1:29:44
12 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:29:44
13 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 1:30:46
14 Abigail Johnson Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:31:20 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
15 Lilly Magnus Holderness School 1:32:30
16 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:35:22 Teammate Top 5: Turner Ramsay
17 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 1:35:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Mcclaren Profile School 1:26:28
2 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 1:28:01
3 Adalia Flores Gould Academy 1:28:13
4 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 1:28:57
5 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:31:38
6 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:31:38
7 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 1:31:53 Teammate Win: Madison Mcclaren
8 Kathryn Potter Holderness School 1:34:42
9 Emily Mao Gould Academy 1:37:09 Teammate Top 5: Lavinia Clarke
10 Rebecca Penczer Kents Hill 1:37:20
11 Maddy Lieblein Gould Academy 1:41:17 Teammate Top 5: Lavinia Clarke
Finishers: Cat ?: 11