Log In
Snake Alley Criterium • May 26 2018
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morton
2 Tyler Curtis
3 Amai Rawls
4 Tyler Reynolds
5 Cole Limpach
6 Nick Carter
7 Chris Stindt
8 Travis Dittmer Leadout Racing
9 John Collier
10 Luke Feuerhelm
11 Samuel Janisch
12 Jacob Slosar
13 Ness Dalling
14 Enzo Allwein
15 Mariusz Czarnomski
16 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam
17 Dominic Falter
18 William Bobrow
19 Garrett Mcnear
20 Nathan Pawlak
21 Mark Pavlovcik
22 Dylan Zakrajsek
23 Jack Zakrajsek
24 Eli Keyes
25 Chris Carr
26 Graham Outlaw
27 Ethan Nelson
28 Zach Berend
29 Peter Laskiewicz
30 Jeffrey Johnson
31 Erik Beckman
32 Keegan Korienek
33 Jared Verbeke
34 Kevin O'connor
35 Derrick Ubbink
36 John Fratinardo
37 Hanwei Wang
38 Nigel Vaught
39 Luke Skov
40 Yurii Morozov
41 Benjamin Juarez
42 Brian Sullivan
43 Zachary Ross
44 Conor Swan
45 Noah Wilson
46 Aaron Siebert
47 Conner Bernstein
48 Michael link Big tree cycling
49 Damien Garrels
50 William Zoughaib
51 Jason Fergurson
52 Raymond Pitzka
53 Travis Jass
54 Joshua Smith
55 Jacob Kuper
56 Jacob Hansen
57 Kyle Springer
58 Craig Billings
DNF Derek Landwehr
DNF Matt Ampleman
Finishers: Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Linder
2 Ellis Nordhougen
3 William Henkhaus
4 Michael Libin
5 Sean Christian
6 Justin Behlke
7 Braiden Voss
8 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin
9 Hayden Fox
10 Samuel Hancock
11 Jacob Richards
12 Kyle Polich
13 Kurt Henkhaus
14 Stephen Bonneau
15 Ethan Peterson
16 Trevor Arunsiripate
17 Kaleb Ethington
18 Tanner Olek
19 Cooper Fox
20 Andrzej Brzoznowski
21 Shay Wright
22 Franklin Segura
23 Dakota Olsen
24 William Acree
25 John Caffarelli
26 Luis A rodriguez
27 Matt Denis
28 Alexander Flunker
29 Akash Lucht
30 Manuel Acevedo
31 Doug Wilson
32 Trevor Roose
33 Shane Vangampleare
34 Tyler Greenwaldt
35 Alex Bourgeault
36 Carl Norris
37 Cody Brown
38 Brian Cosgrove
39 Nicholas Gomes
40 Ryan Foley
41 Jack Nagla
42 John Dilger
DNF Brian Mitchell
DNF Bennett Fallow
DNF Ken Scott
DNF Jack Brandvold
DNF Henry Hall
DNF Joshua Richards
Finishers: Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Aaron
2 Jacob Johnson
3 Joel Rivera
4 Noah Reckers
5 Jeff Decker
6 Drake Harrington
7 Nathan Man
8 Jared Kuhljuergen
9 David Nest
10 Christopher Kipp
11 Ryan Ritter
12 Bryce Natter
13 Nathan Zollman
14 Joe Buikema
15 Christopher Moore
16 Archi Trujillo
17 Alexander Dickerman
18 Nicholas Budden
19 Kevin Lilly
20 Brian Long
21 Pete Pratkelis
22 Scott Ethington
23 Steve Tygrett
24 David Reese
25 Irving Abbott
26 Charles Hayes
27 Kirk Lilly
28 Justin Sweitzer
DNF Josh Nelson
Finishers: Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kosela
2 Brody Burnham
3 Jack Carter
4 Johnny Rhodes delbridge
5 Colton Bailey
6 Vincent Ramirez
7 Bryce Natter
8 Ryan Trujillo
9 Ahmir Ayala
10 Andrew Simons
11 Carson Lane
12 Nicholas Budden
13 Micah Danielson
14 Justin Ricketts
15 Nathan Zollman
16 Henrique Lowe
17 Scott Wass
18 Nicholas Labbe
19 Henry Praznowski
22 Koen Prenzlow
25 Andrew Stafford
29 Taylor Roberts
31 Rolen Creed
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amai Rawls
2 Lucas Stierwalt
3 Lucas Mariutti
4 William Henkhaus
5 Ellis Nordhougen
6 William Bobrow
7 Enzo Allwein
8 Jacob Slosar
9 Braiden Voss
10 Hayden Fox
11 Jack Brandvold
12 Zach Berend
13 Patrick Welch
14 Shay Wright
15 Garrett Mcnear
16 Cooper Fox
17 Samuel Hancock
18 Henry Hall
19 Sean Christian
20 Jae Walters
21 Riley Mosak
22 Ian Tweedie
23 Nicholas Gomes
24 Isak Keyes
25 Zachary Niles
26 Axel Creed
28 Franklin Segura
DNF Nigel Vaught
DNF Aaron Banks
DNF David Kosela
DNF Dakota Olsen
DNF Francis Butruille
DNF Dominic Falter
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church
2 Brandan Hickey
3 Aidan Letzel
4 Cameron Bimson
5 Griffin Caskey
6 Henry Elbert
7 Brock Hessenius
9 Brayden Pearce
10 Caleb Weiland
11 Raef Trujillo
12 Isaiah Collins
14 Cooper Bernstein
15 Zane Creed
17 Michael Credidio
18 Joshua Jass
Finishers: Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cochran
2 Carlos Casali
3 Warrick Spence
4 Jonathan Card
5 Daniel Casper
6 Andrew Messer
7 Benjamin Sharp
8 J P brocket
9 Gordon Hilleque
10 David Peterson
11 Peter Cavoto
12 Dan Korienek
13 Matt Bole
14 Kurt Henkhaus
15 Andrew peterson ?
16 Jason Beerends
17 Randolph Charles
18 Chris Richter
DNF John Stonebarger
DNF Felipe Cardenas
DNF Brady Prenzlow
DNF Chad Weisgram
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cochran
2 Daniel Casper
3 Jonathan Card
4 Michael Inglis
5 Michael Mcshane
6 Scott Wall
7 John Stonebarger CRANDIC Racing Club
8 Kevin Wohlford
9 Brendon Hale
10 Stephen Feehery
12 Brian Mccarthy
13 Rich Steinbrecher
14 Bernd Faust
15 John Iltis
16 Karl Jahns
17 Greg Vaught
18 Artur Golebiewski
20 Randolph Charles
24 Alan Willey
DNF Alfonso Reyes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Hill
2 Charles Townsend
3 Michael Wehner
4 Wayne Fett
5 Richard Gilmore
6 Landon Beachy
7 Brad Reid
8 Harry Fortney
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill
2 Sam Fritz
3 Peter Olejniczak
4 Brandon Feehery
5 Ryan Knapp
6 Scott Mcgill
7 Austin Gomes
8 Jake Magee
9 Joe Goettl
10 Kyle Perry
11 Spencer Seggebruch
12 John Borstelmann
13 Seth Worthington
14 Chris Uberti
15 Zachary Carlson
16 Richard Arnopol
17 Paul Martin
18 Paul Hartner
19 Daniel Holloway
20 Matthew Zimmer
21 Grant Erhard
22 Matthew Ricketts
23 Hamish Beadle
24 Dennis Ramirez
25 Justin Bird
26 Evan Hartig
27 Tim Savre
28 Henry Lutz
29 Maxwell Ackermann
30 Michael Lambert
31 Jeremiah Stoller
32 Robert Frangi
33 Eli House
34 John Heinlein iii
35 Jim Maddock
36 Andrew Levitt
37 Jack Mccann
38 Brice Brookshire
39 John Becker *
40 Evan Bausbacher
41 Zack Morris
42 Brian west Cycle city racing
43 Connor Dilger
44 Jason Chatham
45 Matthew Salpietro
46 Ruben Bacon
47 Jack R tanner
48 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
49 Ian Mcshane
50 Joshua Johnson
51 Brent Williams
52 Caleb Aoake
53 Michael Keller
54 Colby Lange
55 Evan Blankenship
56 John Cuervo
57 John Frey
58 Jesse Siemen
59 Hayden Warner
60 Thomas Olek
61 Brenden Hardy
62 Jake Buescher
63 Jarret Oldham
64 Bob Goedbloed
65 Daniel Blumberg
66 Chris Anderson
67 Erin Elliott
68 Chase Wark
69 Andy Keogh
70 John Rines
71 Ian Seibert
72 Hugh Gill
73 Juan Pablo
74 Geoffrey Albert
75 Peter Behm
76 Andy Prickett
77 Dmitry Ponkratov
DNF Matthew Moehn
DNF Marco Wajda
DNF Chris Stevens
DNF Isaac Neff
DNF Reece Robinson
DNF Spencer Downing
DNF Eric Hill
DNF Robert Sroka
DNF Simon Jones
DNF Zack Jensen
DNF Hayden Strong
DNF Lucas Zuleta
DNF Ryan O'boyle
Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey
2 Anna Christian
3 Carmen Davidson
4 Summer Gilbert
5 Caitlyn Roy
6 Ellie Morgenthaler
7 Molly Benton
8 Lily Ensign
9 Eleanor Thermansen
10 Rebecca Man
11 Ashley Heidenreich
12 Lily Peck
13 Jennifer Mettler
14 Ali Parsons
15 Kathryn Goffin
16 Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
17 Mary Randall
18 Brooke Hannon
19 Allison Mccurry
20 Rebecca Wilson
21 Marianne Melling
22 Caroline Gagne
23 Lorraine McCarthy
24 Jessica Meyer
25 Alicia Prusinski
26 Harper Beasley
27 Kate Seiler
28 Erika Peterson
29 Tiffany Schallau
30 Josephine Ramirez
31 Marie Grassi
32 Melissa Gomes
33 Lauren Weigel
34 Ragan Weigel
35 Janette Barber
DNF Rosalyn Willey
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maeghan Easler
2 Kaitlyn Agnew
3 Kate Wass
4 Amy Sproule-devlin
5 Jane Lilly
DNF Sarah Brown
DNF Sarah Banks
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
20 Alexa Stierwalt
21 Marie Grassi
23 Danielle Hurt
24 Sarah Baum
26 Lilly Ferguson
27 Olivia Schissel
28 Lydia Elbert
30 Sarah Banks
32 Alexandria Meyers
33 Amelia Collins
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
27 Melissa Gomes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
8 Jennie Ferguson
13 Caelyn Bailey
16 Delaney Letzel
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Montreuil
2 Carlyn Jackson
3 Cassidy Hickey
4 Anna Christian
5 Gwen Inglis
6 Emma Lujan
7 Rachel Plessing
8 Anne Donley
9 Molly Clark
10 Vanessa Curtis
11 Brenna Gibbons
12 Kelsey Devereaux
13 Carol Seipp
14 Jennifer Rife
15 Alexi Costa
16 Ashley Weaver
17 Mary Penta
18 Amy Mcclintock
19 Allison Schroeder
20 Tabitha Sherwood
21 Adelaide Tillinghast
22 Cedella Janczak
23 Gabrielle Russell
24 Jodie Prestine
25 Sarah Huang
26 Jannette Rho
27 Maria Larkin
28 Katie Isermann
29 Allison Crow
30 Madeleine Dupuis
31 Lorraine McCarthy
DNF Anya Malarski
DNF Kennedy Adams
DNF Lauren Wissman
DNF Holly Mathews
DNF Leigh Dukeman
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3