Log In
Curt's Cyclery Criterium • Jul 1 2018
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Carter 29:49.2
2 Zac Olszewski
3 Divik Verma
4 Grayson Hauck
5 Lewis Kopchak
6 Anson Wright 1 Lap
7 Sebastian Malaver 1 Lap
8 John Josulevicz T-Town Elite 3 Lap
9 Gavin Evans 3 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Witkowski 29:48.3
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Guydish 29:47.3
1
2 Nathan Roberts
2
3 Joseph Clay
3
4 William Walton
4
5 Caleb Rudick
5
6 Devante Bivins
6
7 Scottie Williamson
7
8 Patrick Mcneal
8
9 Jahmiel Jackson 2 Lap
Off The Back
10 Qaasim Hayes 2 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Wood 57:40.0
1
2 Gale Hess Thru-It-All Cycling
2
3 Paskal Lamour Century Road Club Assoc
3
4 Brent Hinkle Chester County Velo
4
5 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Cycle Sports
5
6 Tyler Honey
6
7 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling
7
8 Araron Miller
8
9 Jason Lindemuth
9
10 Linton Brandon Thru-It-All Cycling
10
Teammate Top 5: Gale Hess
11 Kip Jansen
11
12 Brad Thompson
12
13 Eric Williams
13
14 Marc Gagliano
14
15 Kirk Hunsecker Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
15
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Spittal 59:35.2
1
2 Mark Light
2
3 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can
3
4 Frederick Billet
4
5 Michael Miller
5
6 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
6
7 Scott Laliberte
7
8 Robert Grimwood
8
9 Kenneth Drake
9
10 Jeffrey Miesemer
10
11 Stephen Sambrano
11
12 Willie Payton
12
13 Kirk Hunsecker
13
14 Ron Short
14
15 Aubrey Gordon
15
16 Peter Goff
16
17 Craig Leiser
17
18 Raymond Willard ATLAS/GARRETT BREWING CYCLING TEA
18
19 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
19
Teammate Top 5: Brent Vollrath
20 Rich Carolan
20
21 Warren Holzman Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
21
22 Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen
22
23 Gregory Danielewicz Guys Racing Club
23
24 Kurt Dodds
24
25 Jeffrey Toth
25
26 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling
26
27 Chris Mc hugh
27
28 Jeff Lamb Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
28
29 Joshua West
29
30 Ned Bement
30
31 Pascal Sauvayre
31
32 John Olsen
32
33 Joe Murphy
33
34 Slawomir Podwojniak
34
35 Gary Cohen
35
36 Jonathan Perry
36
37 John Compton ATLAS/GARRETT BREWING CYCLING TEA
37
38 Brian Evans
38
39 Kevin Saint clair
39
40 Timothy Hancock
40
41 Scott Gamble
41
42 Etsu Taniguchi Century Road Club Assoc
42
43 Frank Negri
43
44 Scott Hannan ATLAS/GARRETT BREWING CYCLING TEA
44
45 Scott Demarzio
45
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Margolin 56:38.3
1
2 James Joseph
2
3 David Osborne
3
4 Joseph Manacchio
4
5 Aubrey Gordon
5
6 Charles Olmsted
6
7 Richard Trimpi
7
8 Scott Butler
8
9 Brian Gristick
9
10 Mark Hastings
10
11 Tim Doherty
11
12 Slawomir Podwojniak
12
13 Hugh Browder
13
14 Pascal Sauvayre
14
15 Brian Wolf
15
16 Kevin Saint clair
16
17 Scott Gamble
17
18 Eric Schopf
18
19 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
19
20 John Olsen
20
21 Rob Beighley
21
22 Kevin Kolodziejski
22
23 Michael Fink
23
24 Michael Shapanka
24
25 Robert Wellmon
25
26 Michael Tacci Delaware Valley Racing
26
27 Robert Kehl Guys Racing Club
27
28 Karl Turek
28
29 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo
29
30 Ronald Koller
30
31 William Care
31
32 Dan Conlin
32
33 Michael Karr
33
34 John Hamilton
34
35 Craig Leiser
35
36 William Patterson
36
37 Joseph Brennan
37
38 Jim Schutawie
38
39 Scott Demarzio
39
40 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
40
41 Ian Stanley
41
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Hoffman
2 Chip Berezny
3 Robert Casciato
4 Patrick Gellineau
5 Tom Marnell
6 William Care
7 Mark Matthews
8 David Tellier
9 Michael Shapanka
10 Lewis Fischman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Mullen 58:29.6
1
2 Ryan Wei
2
3 William Walton
3
4 Nathan Roberts
4
5 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness
5
6 Wanya Cave
6
7 Paskal Lamour Century Road Club Assoc
7
8 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling
8
9 Marc Kubushefski
9
10 Ian Witkowski
10
11 Colin Fitzgerald
11
12 Sean Butler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
12
13 Andrew Dudle
13
14 Brett Houser
14
15 Joseph Clay
15
16 Vanessa Romano
16
DNF Brad Thompson
DNF Sebastian Rodriguez
DNF Tomas Ketcham QCW Cycling
DNF Jarrod Wysock Shirk's Masters
DNF Owen Musser CS Velo
DNF Philip Bennett daniels
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Brown 47:24.0
1
2 Eric Moon
2
3 Ami Assayag
3
4 Desean Long
4
5 Eric Baum Gotham Cyclists
5
6 Ian Auger
6
7 Marlina Hardy
7
8 Matthew Mech
8
9 Chris Eck Tri State Velo
9
10 James Cardillo
10
11 Joey Kubushefski
11
12 Douglas Kindt
12
13 Robert Holzer
13
14 John Rais
14
15 Thaddeus Newnam
15
16 Ashley Blose
16
17 Emmanuel Alvarez
17
18 Matthew Morrison
18
19 Jaime Bou iii
19
20 Joshua Raymundo
20
21 Eric Schopf
21
22 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop/LWA Racing
22
23 Sean Matkovic
23
24 Marquand Brown
24
25 Robert Orr
25
26 Qaasim Hayes 2 Lap
Off The Back
27 Jahmiel Jackson 4 Lap
Off The Back
28 Scottie Williamson 4 Lap
Off The Back
29 Patrick Mcneal 4 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divya Verma 32:30.7
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara King 33:26.7
1
2 Jenna Davis
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano 32:05.3
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Paull
2 Becca Brown
3 Sarah Sauvayre
4 Jennifer Rhodes
5 Jennifer Gontero
6 Marielle Ritchie
7 Annette Weaver
8 Denise Matheny
9 Candace Kennedy
10 Brooke Henderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1