Log In
Richardson Tuesday Night Crits • May 15 2018
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Road

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Stanley
1
2 Bobby Etheridge PACC
2
3 Ryan Crissey MATRIX / RBM
3
4 Paul Brent fletcher DALLAS RACING
4
5 Brent Hartsell BICYCLE PLUS RACING
5
6 Joe Mccracken Cadence
6
7 Ramon Galindo NICK LOPEZ
7
8 John De st. germain PACC
8
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
9 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Brent fletcher
10 Gerardo Chaparro Windsor door racing p/b Bicycles Pl
10
11 Alvin Torosyan PACC
11
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
12 Todd Lafleur Windsor door racing p/b Bicycles Pl
12
13 Gerry Douglas PACC
13
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
14 Elias Valverde Dallas Bike Works
14
15 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works
15
16 Michael Braden Windsor door racing p/b Bicycles Pl
16
17 Clint Westhoff
17
18 Steve Chisholm PACC
18
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
19 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo
19
20 Weldeanenya Filmon
20
21 Brad House Dallas Racing
21
Teammate Top 5: Paul Brent fletcher
22 Greg Feeley
22
23 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
23
Teammate Top 5: Paul Brent fletcher
24 Rick Gurney PACC
24
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
25 Joey Danahy
25
26 Timothy Palyukh Bycicles Plus
26
27 Ed Lao PACC
27
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
28 Joseph Taylor
28
29 Carlos Uranga Pacc
29
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
30 Jesus Chaparro Windsor door racing p/b Bicycles Pl
30
31 Marc Lequire PACC
31
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Douglas PACC
1
2 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works
2
3 Greg Feeley Rockwall Racing
3
4 Gerardo Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
4
5 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo
5
6 Marc Lequire PACC
6
Teammate Win: Gerry Douglas
7 Joseph O'toole Bicycles Plus Racing
7
8 Cory Burkhardt
8
9 Ed Lao PACC
9
Teammate Win: Gerry Douglas
10 Chad Wright Bicycles Plus Racing
10
11 Brett Platt Mckinney Velo
11
12 Jonah Hackley
12
13 Ben Friesen PACC
13
Teammate Win: Gerry Douglas
14 Robert Hulett Matrix / RBM
14
15 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
15
16 Juhi Shah DALLAS RACING
16
17 Clark Hoffman
17
18 Lucas Carter PlayTri
18
19 Greg Leaf Cadence
19
20 Daniel Carne OSU Team
20
21 Erik Andrade
21
22 Brenna Zerby PlayTri
22
23 Preston Buell DALLAS RACING
23
24 Maximilian Yu Playtri
24
25 Albert Yu Playtri
25
26 Richard Bellemare Team Bycicles Plus
26
27 Jacob Levy king racing group
27
28 Tarryn Brumley PlayTri
28
29 Emily Mailman
29
30 Giana Bertagnoli DALLAS RACING
30
31 Bradem Chadwick
31
32 Ulrika Brameus PlayTri
32
33 Rachel Volmer Dallas Racing
33
34 Shea Brasher PlayTri
34
35 Matthew Mitchell
35
36 Alex Volmer DALLAS RACING
36
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM
1
2 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources
2
3 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
3
Teammate Win: Dalton Walters
4 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
4
Teammate Win: Dalton Walters
5 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside/Cadence
5
6 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM
6
Teammate Win: Dalton Walters
7 John Sommer PACC
7
8 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM
8
Teammate Win: Dalton Walters
9 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
9
10 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
10
11 David Erwin Dallas Racing
11
12 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
12
13 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI of P
13
14 Nicholas Petrov
14
15 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
15
16 Jamey Munroe PACC Racing
16
17 David Garrett PACC
17
18 Tucker Nickols Cadence
18
19 Clint Westhoff
19
20 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
20
21 Steve Dodge PACC
21
22 Timothy Palyukh Bycicles Plus
22
23 Raul Varela Dallas Racing
23
24 Michael Gacki Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
24
25 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
25
26 David Stanley CADENCE
26
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10