Log In
33rd Annual Longmont Criterium • Jul 14 2019 • Longmont, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Warner 0:48:48
1
2 Shawn Betz 0:48:48
2
3 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:48:48
3
4 Keith Harper 0:48:48
4
5 Jonathan Baker 0:48:48
5
6 Jonathan Cavner 0:48:48
6
7 Shane Orr 0:48:48
7
8 Simon Phuah 0:48:48
8
9 Jack Jefferies 0:48:48
9
10 Joseph Taddeucci 0:48:48
10
11 Jeff Hoobler 0:48:48
11
12 Luis Rodriguez 0:48:48
12
13 Jacob Rosenbarger 0:48:48
13
14 Jerod Ridge 0:48:48
14
15 Lance Sulzen 0:48:48
15
16 Jeffrey Dickinson 0:48:48
16
17 Chris Parsons 0:48:48
17
18 Robert Jacobs 0:48:48
18
19 Michael Kolczak 0:48:48
19
20 Erin Witter 0:48:48
20
21 Dan Reback 0:48:48
21
22 Brent Dickinson 0:48:48
22
23 Benjamin Sharp 0:48:48
23
24 David Kendall 0:48:48
24
25 James Dunkleberger 0:48:54
1
26 Troy Reynolds 0:48:54
27 Brian Wenham 0:48:54
28 Christopher G doyle 0:48:54
29 Craig Wu 0:48:54
30 Jason Hein 0:48:54
31 Brian Hart 0:48:54
32 Dan Berger 0:48:54
33 Matthew Segur 0:48:54
34 Byron Nix 0:48:54
35 Richard Scudney 0:48:54
36 Christopher M r munro 0:49:08
37 Clark Sheehan 0:49:18
38 Andy Johnson 0:49:32
39 Ryan Christianson 0:50:09
40 Scott Kurban - 1 Lap
41 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver - 1 Lap
42 Aaron Bouplon - 1 Lap
43 Jason Russell - 2 Laps
DNF Tomasz Dolak DNF
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Paul Leichtle DNF
DNF Barry Lee DNF
DNF David Ortiz DNF
DNF Scott Raymond DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gutierrez 0:40:28
1
2 Kirk Groves 0:40:28
2
3 Michael Pastore 0:40:28
3
4 Scott Kurban 0:40:28
4
5 Gregg Tomlinson 0:40:28
5
6 Xavier Melendez 0:40:28
6
7 Broc Thompson 0:40:28
7
8 Peter Benkowski 0:40:28
8
9 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver 0:40:28
9
10 David Ortiz 0:40:28
10
11 Andrew Bagnato 0:40:28
11
12 Kevin Bains 0:40:28
12
13 Steve Rademacher 0:40:28
13
14 Clark Rider 0:40:28
14
15 David Kendall 0:40:28
15
16 Doug Gordon 0:40:28
16
17 William Manning 0:40:28
17
18 Darryl Shockley 0:40:28
18
19 Robert Cope 0:40:28
19
20 Tyler Peterson 0:40:28
20
21 James R stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:40:28
21
22 Dan Berger 0:40:28
22
23 Nathan A miller 0:40:28
23
24 Ryan Christianson 0:40:28
24
25 Al Stoltz 0:40:28
25
26 Jacob Dewalt 0:40:28
26
27 Bennett Hug 0:40:28
27
28 Eric Shuemake 0:40:28
28
29 Derek Shipley 0:40:28
29
30 William Raatz 0:40:37
31 Shawn Kingrey 0:40:37
32 Paul Leichtle 0:40:37
33 Garrick Mitchell 0:40:39
34 Josh Doyle 0:40:41
35 Bryan Cook 0:40:41
36 Leith Carey 0:40:41
37 Peter H gee - 1 Lap
38 Colm Flannery - 2 Laps
39 Blair Oliver - 2 Laps
40 Jonathan White - 3 Laps
41 Kris Thompson - 3 Laps
DNF Thom Lieurance DNF
DNF Birt Stem DNF
DNF Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antony Fraij 0:35:45
1
2 Tom Lawlor 0:35:45
2
3 Mike Swanson 0:35:45
3
4 Brian Smits 0:35:45
4
5 Peter H gee 0:35:45
5
6 Robert Watkins 0:35:45
6
7 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:35:45
7
8 Tom Leahy 0:35:45
8
9 Greg Harris 0:35:45
9
10 Brian Coleman 0:35:45
10
11 Matthew Couzens 0:35:53
12 Matthew Most 0:35:54
13 Robert Lydic 0:35:56
14 Bill B begg 0:36:01
15 Morgan Brown - 1 Lap
16 Louis Rodriguez - 1 Lap
17 Christopher Dillis - 1 Lap
DNF Hugh Maceachran DNF
DNF Chad Elmendorf DNF
DNF Robert Kantor DNF
DNF Joseph Manning DNF
DNF Mark Mortell DNF
DNF Greg Bjorkquist DNF
DNF Michael Barsch DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Warner 0:42:12
Off The Front
2 Michael Inglis 0:42:12
Off The Front
3 Robert Arena 0:42:12
Off The Front
4 Christopher Stout 0:42:12
Off The Front
5 John Fallon 0:42:12
Off The Front
6 Keith Harper 0:42:24
1
7 Jeff Martin 0:42:24
2
8 Jeff Hoobler 0:42:24
3
9 Adam Asnes 0:42:24
4
10 Gregory Auld 0:42:24
5
11 Scott Hartley 0:42:24
6
12 Joseph Paulson 0:42:24
7
13 John Talley 0:42:24
8
14 William Soden 0:42:24
9
15 Joseph Taddeucci 0:42:24
10
16 Jack Jefferies 0:42:24
11
17 John Steward 0:42:24
12
18 Steve Rademacher 0:42:24
13
19 Richard Guillery 0:42:24
14
20 William Manning 0:42:24
15
21 Nathan A miller 0:42:24
16
22 Robert Dahl 0:42:24
23 Broc Thompson 0:42:24
24 Clark Sheehan 0:42:31
25 Thom Lieurance 0:42:31
26 Bruce Whitesel 0:42:31
27 Bennett Hug 0:42:31
28 Byron Nix 0:42:31
29 Scott Raymond 0:42:31
30 Chip Krauss 0:42:41
31 Unknown Rider 0:43:01
32 Peter Lucke 0:43:07
33 Joe Lavelle 0:43:17
34 Xavier Melendez 0:43:17
35 Craig Hofer - 2 Laps
36 Colm Flannery - 3 Laps
DNF Brack Hattler DNF
DNF Michael Mardosz DNF
DNF Corey Cope DNF
DNF Lilburn Shaw DNF
DNF Rob Goodbody DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Lawlor 0:36:50
1
2 Thomas Panton 0:36:50
2
3 Jeff Kahler 0:36:50
3
4 Robert Kantor 0:36:50
4
5 Gordon Smith 0:36:50
5
6 Darrel B schultz 0:36:50
6
7 Daniel Burke 0:36:50
7
8 Michael Still 0:36:50
8
9 Michael Smith 0:36:50
9
10 Henry Eberhardt 0:36:50
10
11 Brad Clemmons 0:36:50
11
12 David Fitzpatrick 0:36:50
12
13 Nathan Hawkins 0:36:50
13
14 Troy Westergren 0:36:50
14
15 Michael Dodge 0:36:50
15
16 Jonathan Day 0:36:50
16
17 Stuart Morrison 0:36:50
17
18 Philippe Capraro 0:36:50
18
19 Dan Sonnesyn 0:36:50
19
20 Robert Zedaker - 1 Lap
21 Steven Morgan - 2 Laps
22 Dave Krenik - 2 Laps
DNF Chris Lucas DNF
DNF Terry Patton DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 24  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Winkel 0:39:29
1
2 John Stone 0:39:29
2
3 Steven Worley 0:39:29
3
4 Glen Larson 0:39:29
4
5 Robert Pinkerton 0:39:29
5
6 Rip Mobus 0:39:29
6
7 Jim Kraychy 0:39:29
7
8 Steve Matous 0:39:29
8
9 Patrick Naylor 0:39:29
9
10 Chris Marchini 0:39:29
10
11 Steve Kurland 0:39:29
11
12 David Rogers 0:39:29
12
13 Bruce Dickinson 0:39:29
13
14 Michael Porter 0:39:29
14
15 Lloyd Jones 0:39:29
15
16 Brian Searchinger 0:39:29
16
17 Scott Hendricks 0:39:29
17
18 John Walker 0:39:37
19 Robert J brown 0:39:54
20 Robert Stanley 0:40:16
21 Darrel B schultz 0:40:30
22 Chuck Blakeman - 1 Lap
23 Jeffrey Brown - 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arthur Allen 0:39:29
2 Michael Hunter 0:40:30
3 Michael Raber - 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wade 0:47:47
2 Jacob Richardson 0:47:57
1
3 Matthew Brady 0:47:57
2
4 George Jordan 0:47:57
3
5 Dillon Janda 0:47:57
4
6 Simon Castagneri 0:47:57
5
7 Stephen Cochran 0:47:57
6
8 Brett Henry 0:47:57
7
9 Alfred Querubin 0:47:57
8
10 Steven Truesdale 0:47:57
9
11 Caleb Schroder 0:47:57
10
12 Nick Buckley 0:47:57
11
13 Jeremy Norris 0:47:57
12
14 Joshua Pickett 0:47:57
13
15 Adam Kremers 0:47:57
14
16 Sean Burke 0:47:57
15
17 William Allen 0:47:57
16
18 Graham Outlaw 0:47:57
17
19 Andrew Kruse 0:48:44
20 Travis Ostrom 0:49:50
21 Ian Wilson - 1Lap
DNF Alexander Fleming DNF
DNF Diedre Ribbens DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Springer 0:37:53
Off The Front
2 Geoff Quinter 0:37:53
Off The Front
3 Adam Engel 0:37:53
Off The Front
4 Nikolai Lyssogor 0:37:53
Off The Front
5 Isaac Nagelbrice 0:37:57
Off The Front
6 Michael Watkins 0:38:11
1
7 Brelon May 0:38:11
2
8 Tyler Brown 0:38:11
3
9 Tor Holck 0:38:11
4
10 Judd Nutting 0:38:11
5
11 Henry Li 0:38:11
6
12 Charlie Barsch 0:38:11
7
13 Michael Margolis 0:38:11
8
14 Dakota Troudt 0:38:11
9
15 Ryan Osullivan 0:38:11
10
16 Brian Zipler 0:38:11
11
17 Marc Spratt 0:38:11
12
18 Alex Schlosser 0:38:11
13
19 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:38:11
14
20 William Drasler 0:38:11
15
21 Bryce Woollard 0:38:11
16
22 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:38:38
23 Scott Schubert 0:38:40
24 Nicholas Mati 0:38:55
25 Steve Liebel 0:39:23
26 Parker Lindley 0:39:25
27 Alfonso Martinez 0:39:28
28 Justin Andrews - 1 Lap
29 Joseph Minock - 1 Lap
30 Brian Metz - 1 Lap
31 Richard Shall - 1 Lap
32 Jair Ocampo - 1 Lap
33 Quang Tran - 1 Lap
34 Duncan Brown - 2 Laps
35 Melroy Holzhauer - 2 Laps
36 Peter Mccarty - 3 Laps
37 Elijah Townsend - 4 Laps
38 Iskandar Ocampo - 5 Laps
39 Jonathan Ward - 5 Laps
DNF Mark Mortell DNF
DNF Justin Stepchuk DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam J redding 0:57:50
2 Andrew Levitt 0:57:50
3 Daniel Willett 0:57:55
1
4 Matthew Eberly 0:57:55
2
5 Dalton Walters 0:57:55
3
6 Stanko Patrick 0:57:55
4
7 Maxx Chance 0:57:55
5
8 William Dugan 0:57:55
6
9 David Almanzan 0:57:55
7
10 Anthony Olson 0:57:55
8
11 Josh Direen 0:57:55
9
12 Henry York 0:57:55
10
13 Lukas Marshall 0:57:55
11
14 Jacob Rosenbarger 0:57:55
12
15 Jonathan Cavner 0:57:55
13
16 Jonathan Baker 0:57:55
14
17 Austin Venhuizen 0:57:55
15
18 Luis Rodriguez 0:57:55
16
19 Juan Cortes 0:57:55
17
20 Tim Speciale 0:57:55
18
21 Matthew Deangelis 0:57:55
19
22 Brett Rindt 0:57:55
20
23 Jon Moro 0:57:55
21
24 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:57:55
22
25 Jonathan Wells 0:57:55
23
26 Kip Taylor 0:57:55
24
27 Wyatt Gaulke 0:57:55
25
28 Spencer Martin 0:57:55
26
29 ? Max 0:57:55
27
30 Morton Lachlan 0:57:55
28
31 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 0:57:55
29
32 Richard Arnopol 0:58:06
33 John Keller 0:58:06
34 Chris Wood 0:58:07
35 Justin Barber 0:58:09
36 Jameson Ribbens 0:58:19
37 Neil Bezdek 0:58:23
38 Daniel Holloway 0:58:33
39 Ben Laforce 0:58:36
40 John Zanner 0:58:36
DNF Ian Baker DNF
DNF John Talley DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
DNF Dan Dombroski DNF
DNF Trevor Connor DNF
DNF James Read DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Inglis 0:38:44
1
2 Jennifer Sharp 0:38:44
2
3 Cory Popovich 0:38:44
3
4 Roberta Smith 0:38:44
4
5 Cindy Hintgen 0:38:44
5
6 Lyndsey Larson 0:38:44
6
7 Andrea Koenig 0:38:44
7
8 Angela Pitzer 0:38:44
8
9 Jill Mattingly - 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Jacobs 0:38:44
1
2 Diane Percy 0:38:44
2
3 Margell Abel 0:38:44
3
4 Cynthia Brown 0:38:44
4
5 Syrae Weikle 0:38:44
5
6 Wendy Segrest 0:38:44
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd 0:38:44
1
2 Diane Granger 0:38:44
2
3 Kristine Johnson 0:38:44
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mollie Brewer 0:45:59
2 Olivia Maurey 0:45:59
3 Jenny Lucke 0:45:59
4 Caitlin Lovelace 0:45:59
5 Carly Williamson 0:45:59
6 Michelle Mjoen 0:46:05
7 Carly Wegren 0:46:27
8 Michelle Main - 1 Lap
9 Laura Leonard - 1 Lap
10 Angela Carey - 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Percy 0:38:48
1
2 Kelly Ulmer 0:38:48
2
3 Genevieve Soden 0:38:48
3
4 Ashley Watling 0:38:48
4
5 Taylor Johnson 0:38:48
5
6 Lyndsey Larson 0:38:48
6
7 Alicia Caldwell 0:38:48
7
8 Marjorie Goodyear 0:38:48
8
9 Ashley Lorenz 0:38:48
9
10 Angela Pitzer 0:38:48
10
11 Sandra Holt 0:38:48
11
12 Michele J moffat 0:38:54
13 Erica Brann 0:38:54
14 Valerie Eipper 0:38:54
15 Emma Bishop 0:38:54
16 Michele Blackburn 0:39:16
17 Alexandra Coulter 0:39:16
18 Briana Pittman - 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Inglis 0:45:56
2 Olivia G cummins 0:45:59
1
3 Jennifer Sharp 0:45:59
2
4 Anna Dorovskikh 0:45:59
3
5 Cory Popovich 0:45:59
4
6 Diedre Ribbens 0:45:59
5
7 Michelle Henry 0:45:59
6
8 Ashley King 0:47:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7