Log In
Scarborough Summer Crit Series • Aug 15 2021 • Scarborough, ME
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
2 Zev Myerowitz jr.
3 Henry Lord
4 Matthew Robinson Downeast Racing
5 Kevin Hankens
6 Neal Coughlin
7 Eli Markworth
8 Anthony Giguere BMB
9 Alexander Warner
10 Liam Somers
11 Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo
12 Nathan Colavolpe
13 John Grenier
14 Eric Loehle
15 Gillian Bennett
16 Alec Cunningham
17 Mark Carpenter
18 Jason Yannelli
19 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling
20 Thomas Kespert
21 Ian Coveny
22 Ron Jacobs
23 Patrick Murphy
24 Troy Barry
25 Brett Rutledge
26 Ryan Bourgoin
27 Eric Follen
28 Fred Thomas
29 Darren Piotrow
30 Andy Haskell
31 Camden Black-ingersoll
32 Don Seib
33 Don Seib
34 Maxwell Mershimer
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Eastridge
2 Henry Thomas
3 Roscoe Bishop
4 Gabriel Mcnees
5 Patrick Ely
6 Adam Coe
7 Matthew Hayn
8 Brendan Mailloux
9 Andrew Gallant
10 Cj Fleck
11 Michael Eaton
12 Nicholas Zaffino
13 Tristan Black-ingersoll
14 Lidia Cusack
15 Michael Kramer
16 William Paredes
17 Corey Sullivan
18 Craig Fram
19 Brendan Sheehan
20 Craig Hanson
21 Matthew Harris
22 Gregory O'connor
23 Alex Whalen
24 Jason Leese
25 Dan Leland
26 Matthew Lapointe
27 Charles Peters
28 Jillian Wilding
29 Matthew Burke
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Carpenter
2 Liam Somers
3 Jason Yannelli
4 Steven Edwards
5 Troy Goss
6 John Grenier
7 Andy Haskell
8 Anthony Giguere BMB
9 Edward Sebok
10 Carl Hitchcock
11 Tom Luther
12 Thomas Kespert
13 Troy Barry
14 Ryan Bourgoin
15 Dominic Giampaolo
16 Ian Coveny
17 Eiric Marro
18 Eric Follen
19 Bruce Diehl
20 Brett Rutledge
21 Timothy Shea
22 C Todd lombardo
23 Joseph Lynch
24 Matthew Burke
25 Ron Jacobs
26 Matt Moon
27 William Paredes
28 John Kasbohm
29 Don Seib
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Makoujy
2 Jillian Wilding
3 Laura Peaslee
4 Emmy Letourneau
5 Nicole Cyr
6 Nicole Vassar
7 Dariya Evans
8 Taryn Morin BMB RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5