Log In
2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW • Jun 16 2021 • Cincinnati, OH
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
2 Robert Sherman Mariner Cycling
3 Brandon Goodwin Prochain Racing
4 Eric Knight Mariner Cycling
5 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
6 Bradley Hoeweler 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
7 Nicholas Scaggs 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
8 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
9 John Hayden
10 Haegan Altizer
11 Derek Van hoose Ohio Velo
12 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing
13 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
14 John Minturn Margie Bars
15 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
16 Adam Goodale ZWS / Brilliant Advice
17 David Rose 859 Cycling
DNP Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNP Jason Karew Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP Braden Matt Radfahren
DNP Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team
DNP Bradley Morgan Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP Greg Tombragel Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP Daniel Podratsky Pieluminati
DNP Charles Campbell 859 Cycling
DNP Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
DNP Jefferey Mclane Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP Andy Perrino Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Alex Perkins Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP Eric Bair 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
DNP Morgan Hunter 11eleven Cycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
DNP Michael Emerson Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Rosie Levy Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Paul Neff Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP Zachary Ross 11eleven Cycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
DNP Douglas Masraum Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP O'brien Forbes Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery
DNP Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works
DNP Adam Fuson Ohio Cycling Association
DNP William Burton 859 Cycling
DNP Christopher Dam Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Christopher Durand Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Sherman
DNP Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
DNP Brandon Conine Team Hungry Teammate Top 5: Jacob Henningsen
DNP Brendan Canty Restricted Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Olsen
2 Jacob Griffin Team Go Deep
3 Mitchell Powers Rhinegeist Racing
4 Matt Larson
5 Zachary Steever
6 Andrew George Team Go Deep
DNP Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
7 David Sandberg
DNP Nicholas Nash
DNP Joshua Martus Prochain Racing
DNP Patrick Carroll
DNP Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
DNP Grant Crispin Prochain Racing
DNP Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing
DNP Gabriel Willard UC Cycling
DNP Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels
DNP Autumn Kirkendall
DNP Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advise
DNP Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
DNP Jessica Podratsky FeraFax
DNP Alexa Stierwalt Ignite Junior Girls DT
DNP Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels
DNP Sam Woodward Prochain Racing
DNP Tyler Kenyon
DNP Justin Rice
DNP Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
DNP Jonathan Albers Team Hungry
DNP David Canavan
DNP Ben Olsen
DNP William Smotherman
DNP Matt Stierwalt Team Hungry
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13