Log In
Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain • Jul 20 2022 • Golden, CO
Race uploaded by Sebastian Sturges csv | json
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» SM 1-23 » SM 4-5
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached 0:44:31
1
2 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver
2
3 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
3
4 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports
4
5 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans
5
6 Neil Bezdek Unattached
6
7 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
7
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
8 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder
8
9 Sean Burke Ardor Racing
9
10 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
10
Teammate Top 5: Fredd Corpuz
11 Kirk Corsello Unattached
11
12 Caleb Schroder Unattached
12
13 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports
13
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
14 Brian Hart Unattached
14
15 Michael Dutczak Unattached
15
16 Ben Rasich Unattached
16
17 David Almanzan Unattached
17
18 Geoffrey Albert Unattached
18
19 Melvin Barrios Unattached
19
20 Jason Meidhof Unattached
20
21 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
21
22 Max Frankel Unattached
22
23 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports
23
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
24 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans
24
Teammate Top 5: Chris Parsons
25 Ben Jendrek Unattached
25
26 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans
26
Teammate Top 5: Chris Parsons
27 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC
27
28 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company
28
29 Stephen Badger Unattached
29
30 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing
30
31 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company
31
32 Austin Venhuizen Unattached
32
33 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
33
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
34 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver
34
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
35 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing
35
36 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver
36
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
37 August Bailey Unattached
37
38 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
38
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
39 ? ? Unattached
39
40 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder
40
41 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
41
42 Kyle Pitman Stem Ciders Racing
42
43 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30
43
44 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
44
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
45 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne
45
46 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver
46
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
47 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver
47
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
48 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver
48
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Miller
49 Michelle Henry Unattached
49
50 Jeffrey Rice Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans
50
Teammate Top 5: Chris Parsons
51 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing
51
52 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team
52
53 Steven Truesdale Unattached
53
54 Jonathan White Reynolds Racing/R2
54
55 Zachary Spinhirne-martin Unattached DNP
56 Luke Mcconnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl DNP Teammate Top 5: Fredd Corpuz
57 Patrick Lemieux Unattached DNP
DNF Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Fredd Corpuz
DNF Leah Toeniskoetter Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gustave Manthey Unattached 0:39:22
1
2 Dakota Thayer Unattached
2
3 Connor Finley DBC Racing
3
4 Eric Coe Unattached
4
5 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing
5
6 Matthew Erickson DBC Racing
6
7 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing
7
8 Gabriel Anderson Unattached
8
9 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2
9
10 Lane Willer Unattached
10
11 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
11
12 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports
12
13 Craig Hibbard Unattached
13
14 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports
14
15 Ethan Kennelly Unattached
15
16 Samuel Mcgee DBC Racing
16
Teammate Top 5: Connor Finley
17 Steve Martino Unattached
17
18 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports
18
19 Brian Spencer Unattached
19
20 Sam Scheurich Unattached
20
21 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2
21
22 Michael Deyoanna Unattached
22
23 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing
23
24 Ryan Bennett Unattached
24
25 Robert Shoemaker Unattached
25
26 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2
26
27 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing/R2
27
28 Gary Deaguero Unattached
28
29 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing
29
30 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing
30
31 Justin Andrews Physio Racing
31
32 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2
32
33 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver
33
34 Keith Terwilliger Unattached
34
35 Erika Armendariz Unattached
35
36 Tony Clapp Unattached
36
37 Sam Walton Unattached
37
38 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
38
39 ? ? Unattached
39
40 Michel Brossmer Unattached
40
41 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing
41
42 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 DNP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14