Log In
Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale • Jul 27 2022 • Springdale, AR
Clear, 92 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Chris Drummond
3 Chad Cook
4 Ernesto Lechuga
5 Eric Haynes
6 Olivier Lavigueur
7 Elias Zamora SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
8 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo Racing
9 Brian Lea Tulsa Wheelmen
10 Sawyer Pehkonen En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffe
11 Will Mertins
12 Steele Gonzalez
13 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
14 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Bike Shop
15 Tyler Cloutier
16 Christopher Morrison
17 Collin Shaughnessy
18 John Ryan Matrix Cycling Club
19 Ben Gabardi
20 Nat Ross Tough Guy Productions
21 Samantha Runnels ATX Sirens
22 Milus Clark jr
23 Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
24 Fernando Pazmino
25 Ben Craig
26 Steven Isaacs
27 Blake Kingfisher Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Aden Priest Fayetteville Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Pehkonen En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffe
2 Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
3 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo Racing
4 Ahmed Zuhairy
5 Dorian Jones
6 Nick Booth
7 Sebastian Boysen
8 Todd Gill
9 Aaron Allphin
10 Lisa Muskrat
11 Aiden Wyant
12 Fernando Pazmino
13 Jack Ishihara
14 Jeremy Ordaz
15 Jeremiah Harenza
16 Kevin Frey
17 Joel Raymond
18 Steven Isaacs
19 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
20 Hollan Woods Experience Fayetteville
21 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Sean Kahl
22 Eric Bartels
23 Blake Kingfisher Boston Mountain Cyclists
24 Amanda Brandyberry isocentric
25 Shane Burke
26 Tanner Gibbs
27 Dori Hornbaker Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNF Owen Allphin
DNF Christian Madrid Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Jon Sisemore Fayetteville Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorian Jones
2 Stephen Outten
3 Tanner Gibbs
4 Nate Hemby Fayetteville Wheelmen
5 Charles Rodgers
6 Christopher Sheldon Fayetteville Wheelmen
7 Matt Burks
8 Spencer Mitchell
9 Travis Nelson
10 Logan Putnam
11 Logan Sweetwood
12 Joe Mccarty
13 John Glenn
14 Mitchell Pearce
15 Kyle Coley Boston Mountain Cyclists
16 Joey Acuff
17 Shannon Storm
18 Ken Mccown
19 Bryce Roth
20 Ryan Drummond
21 Mark Moore
22 Chris Leshinski
23 Robert Pacheco
24 Pavan Thanuj pelluru
25 Kenneth Wilson
26 Zachary Heyer
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Brandyberry isocentric
2 Iris Shepard
3 Gabriela Ruiz
4 Chassie Kirby Boston Mountain Cyclists
5 Dori Hornbaker Fayetteville Wheelmen
6 Maddy Gabe
7 Andrea S krushefski
8 Rachel Kraus
9 Nalleli Garibay
10 Olivia Barrazza
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5