Log In
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race • Apr 22 2012
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 2:12:14
Off The Front
2 Brian Firle Sports Garage Cycling 2:12:32
1
3 Dan Carragher 2:12:32
2
4 Maxx Chance Boulder Junior Cycling 2:12:32
3
5 Ian Mcpherson Sonic Boom Racing 2:12:32
4
6 Randy Fuller Rocky Mountain Road Club 2:12:32
5
Teammate Win: Stephen Fitzgerald
7 Jared Dean 2:12:32
6
8 Jeremy Duerksen TrainingPeaks 2:12:32
7
9 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing 2:12:32
8
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mcpherson
10 Lee Gerakos Foxtrot Racing 2:12:32
9
11 Tom Wagner 2:12:32
10
12 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing 2:13:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mcpherson
13 Ryan Taylor Foxtrot Racing 2:13:50
Off The Back
14 Aaron Bachik Primal - 1st Bank 2:13:50
Off The Back
15 Bradford Sims Foxtrot Racing 2:14:56
Off The Back
16 Nate Taggatz Ronin Racing 2:18:34
Off The Back
17 Paul Shumate Foxtrot Racing 2:18:34
Off The Back
18 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 2:19:59
Off The Back
19 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing 2:20:26
Off The Back
20 James Williams 2:23:24
Off The Back
21 Jim Hebert Primal - 1st Bank 2:24:11
Off The Back
22 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:25:42
Off The Back
23 Aaron Trent Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz 2:25:58
Off The Back
24 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 2:29:29
Off The Back
25 Travis Caldwell Sonic Boom Racing 2:31:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Mcpherson
26 Karl Erickson ColoBikeLaw.com 2:33:54
Off The Back
27 Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com 2:35:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Holland 2:13:57
1
2 Mike Woodard Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 2:13:57
2
3 Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 2:13:57
3
4 Jayson Hurd Arc En Ciel Racing Team 2:13:57
4
5 Thomas Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 2:13:57
5
6 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Body Sync 2:13:57
6
7 Ben Frost Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 2:13:57
7
Teammate Top 5: Mike Woodard
8 Brad Thomas Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:14:00
9 Darryn Biggerstaff 2:15:21
Off The Back
10 Brent Buenger Southern Colorado Velo 2:17:39
Off The Back
11 Dustin Jackson Primal - 1st Bank 2:17:39
Off The Back
12 Patrick Mcnamee Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 2:18:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Hart
13 Michael Mathers 2:19:40
Off The Back
14 Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo 2:20:03
Off The Back
15 Zachary Rudolph USC Cycling Team 2:20:18
Off The Back
16 Scott Kurban Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 2:22:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mike Woodard
17 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 2:22:17
Off The Back
18 Scott Mitchell Rocky Mountain Road Club 2:22:20
Off The Back
19 Mark Koleber Team Body Sync 2:26:38
Off The Back
20 Brandon Lundell Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:30:27
Off The Back
21 Andy Sagen Denver 38 Racing 2:33:13
Off The Back
22 Carl Hentschel GS Tenzing 2:34:53
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Rowe 1:36:28
2 Edward Altshuler 1:44:57
3 Justin Barber Ronin Racing 1:38:15
4 Dean Stathopulos Team Evergreen Racing 1:44:58
5 Daniel Caputo 1:38:21
6 Andrew Galloway Team Evergreen Racing 1:45:10
7 Doug Schuler 1:38:21
8 Kurt Wieck 1:51:06
9 Gage Hecht International Christian Cycling Clu 1:39:18
10 Patrick Anderson Schwab Cycles Racing Team 2:00:04
11 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing 1:40:47
12 Eric Aakko 2:07:18
13 Brendan Billingsley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:40:50
14 Frank Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 2:48:05
15 Michael Wolfner Cycleton 1:40:53
16 Thomas Rathbun ColoBikeLaw.com 1:41:10
17 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:41:10
18 Greg Leneveu Sonic Boom Racing 1:41:54
19 Bill Davis Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:42:20
20 Galen Stilgebauer PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:42:36
21 Steven Weiler Fort Collins Cycling Team 1:43:02
22 Scott Larson GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:43:02
23 Nicholas Mcguire 1:43:59
24 Jack Cheung Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:44:10
25 William Nabours 1:44:10
26 Alex Dorganross Boulder Cycle Sport 1:44:10
27 Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:45:20
28 Clyde Wright 1:47:01
29 Clark Eckel Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:48:22
30 Rick Vermeil Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:48:22
31 Ryan Lowe USC Cycling Team 1:48:58
32 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 1:50:06
33 Richard Shall PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:51:03
34 Chris Dinneen Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:51:33
35 Tsvi Ancel PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:52:21
36 Jason Weeber 1:52:21
37 Davis Wilkey Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:52:21
38 Andrew Chapman 1:55:00
39 Chris Mitchell PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:55:06
40 Domenic Santilli Denver 38 Racing 1:57:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peder Horner ColoBikeLaw.com 1:38:03
2 Eric Thompson Team Rio Grande 1:38:03
3 Ariel Brown 303 Cycling 1:40:03
4 James Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 1:40:35
5 Justin Hall Team Rio Grande 1:40:48
6 David Chart International Christian Cycling Clu 1:40:49
7 Dan Sonnesyn 1:40:49
8 Christopher Kinneer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:41:29
9 Stefan Munck Pedal Pushers Cyclery 1:41:29
10 Richard Brady 1:41:35
11 Brian Nicolaus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:42:32
12 Eric Brandt Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:43:34
13 Ryan Lewandowski Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:43:39
14 Brian France Team Evergreen Racing 1:43:47
15 Todd Hockenberry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:43:47
16 Joseph Coffey The Natural Way Racing Team 1:44:22
17 Dave Ratcliff Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:46:46
18 David Olson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:48:19
19 William Manning 1:48:26
20 Paul Tanguay 1:49:04
21 Matthew Bolkovatz 1:50:18
22 Michael Elder TLR Cycling 1:50:18
23 Mike Higgins 1:50:22
24 David Altschuld 1:51:40
25 Larry Jensen Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 1:58:03
26 Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 2:00:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Kennedy Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:40:48
1
2 Jack Jefferies 1:40:48
2
3 Adam Mentzell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:40:48
3
4 Igor Serbinin GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:40:48
4
5 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 1:40:48
5
6 Bryce Wemple Team Rio Grande 1:40:48
6
7 Christopher Weich e2 Cycling Team 1:40:48
7
8 Tim Wilder Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:40:48
8
Teammate Win: Ronald Kennedy
9 David Boynton Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:40:48
9
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mentzell
10 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com 1:40:48
10
11 John Coletta Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:40:48
11
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mentzell
12 Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:40:48
12
13 Chuck Mangus 1:40:48
13
14 Jay Burgess Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:40:50
14
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mentzell
15 Robert Odonnell Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:40:53
16 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com 1:41:26
Off The Back
17 John Feir Team Evergreen Racing 1:41:36
Off The Back
18 Billy Simmons Frites En Mayo Velo Club 1:41:55
Off The Back
19 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:42:01
Off The Back
20 Dugan Mahoney 1:42:10
Off The Back
21 Roberto Gonzalez 1:42:56
Off The Back
22 Jim Reagan Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:45:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mentzell
23 Dave Berreman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:45:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mentzell
24 Justin Green 1:47:22
Off The Back
25 Frank Knuettel ColoBikeLaw.com 1:48:31
Off The Back
26 Philippe Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com 1:48:55
Off The Back
27 Murray S. willis ColoBikeLaw.com 1:49:38
Off The Back
28 Marco Cornacchione 1:49:45
Off The Back
29 Steve Carpenter Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:51:11
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ronald Kennedy
30 Peter Mitchell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:52:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mentzell
31 Mike Houtz ColoBikeLaw.com 1:53:00
Off The Back
32 Michael Beatty Frites En Mayo Velo Club 1:55:10
Off The Back
33 David Tolbert ColoBikeLaw.com 1:59:31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Steinle PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:45:01
2 Josh Doyle Local Velo 1:45:01
3 Aaron Nuttall 1:45:49
4 Eric Whewell Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 1:52:49
5 Sean Deveau 1:53:06
6 Gregory Mcrobbie 1:55:35
7 Dan Turner 1:57:28
8 Matthew Willey 2:08:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Ismert Mix1 2:13:43
2 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:13:43
3 Brad Mosier CP Racing 2:13:43
4 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:13:43
5 Rod Yoder Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:13:43
6 Gary Licht Team Body Sync 2:13:54
7 Jeffrey Hall 2:13:54
8 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 2:14:05
9 Sherman Towsley Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 2:14:21
10 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company 2:14:24
11 Eric Cheezum Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:15:13 Teammate Top 5: Rod Yoder
12 Darryl Beachy CP Racing 2:15:13 Teammate Top 5: Brad Mosier
13 Michael Spangenberg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 2:15:17
14 Henrik Pedersen Mix1 2:15:17 Teammate Win: Peter Ismert
15 Brad Haswell Green Mountain Sports Velo 2:15:55
16 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:16:33 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
17 Eric Long Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:16:51
18 Doug Williams Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:19:19 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
19 Adam Asnes Mix1 2:21:39 Teammate Win: Peter Ismert
20 Lennard Zinn Boulder Cycle Sport 2:21:41
21 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 2:21:59
22 Robert Rowland BRAC 2:23:44
23 Kevin Barker Green Mountain Sports Velo 2:29:35
24 Mario Plaza Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 2:29:38
25 Kurt Tuggle 2:29:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Selker Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 2:34:37
2 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:34:37
3 Jesse Goodrich Juwi Solar Cycling 2:34:37
4 Garrett Suydam Primal - 1st Bank 2:34:37
5 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling 2:34:40
6 Drew Christopher Primal - 1st Bank 2:34:42
7 Taylor Shelden 2:34:50
8 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling 2:39:00 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Goodrich
9 Tomas Roba Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 2:41:47
10 Kennett Peterson 2:41:54
11 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:49:35
12 Michael Giem Ronin Racing 2:54:02
13 Tripp Wall Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:55:31
14 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School 2:55:31
15 Stephen Shepherd Rally Sport Cycling Team 3:00:54
16 Michael Catterall Ronin Racing 3:07:30
17 Taylor Jung Ronin Racing 3:07:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Dahl Boulder Orthopedics 2:44:34
1
2 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:44:34
2
3 Mike Hegdal Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 2:44:34
3
4 Matthew Gates Mix1 2:44:34
4
5 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 2:44:34
5
6 Daniel Sullivan B.C.V./Scion Cycling 2:44:34
6
7 Brian Maslach Wilderness Sports 2:44:34
7
8 Frank Zoldak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:44:34
8
9 Kenneth O'donnell Boulder Orthopedics 2:44:59 Teammate Win: Robert Dahl
10 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 2:45:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robert Dahl
11 Nathan Busch 2:45:35
Off The Back
12 James Thies Mix1 2:49:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
13 Marc Holbert Mix1 2:52:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
14 Antonio Gallegos RockyMounts~Izze Racing 2:53:12
Off The Back
15 Eric Jones 3:02:24
Off The Back
16 Thomas Eng GS Ciao 3:45:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:17:37
2 Riley Sheehan OGF&T 0:17:37
3 Unknown Rider 0:17:37
4 Oliver Hart Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:00 Teammate Win: Torin Bickmore
5 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 0:19:22
6 Merak Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com 0:19:27
7 William Scavuzzo 0:19:27
8 Thomas Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:27:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:31:31
2 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Clu 0:31:31
3 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 0:31:35 Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
4 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 0:31:35 Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
5 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling 0:32:50 Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
6 Trevor Way 0:39:18
7 Liam Obrien IC3Colorado 0:39:39
8 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:39:46
9 Christopher Scavuzzo 0:45:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Dunn Panache Cyclewear 0:51:01
2 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:51:01
3 Nevin Whittemore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:51:04
4 Nial Irwin Team Evergreen Racing 0:51:12
5 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:52:07
6 Scott Way 0:52:34
7 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Cycles 0:58:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com 1:11:09
2 Matt Larson 1:11:09
3 Unknown Rider 1:11:09
4 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 1:23:20 Teammate Win: Marco Capraro
5 Spencer Knierim Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:23:24
6 Andrew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 1:29:40 Teammate Win: Marco Capraro
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Kellagher Mix1 1:43:33
2 William Simmons Boulder Orthopedics 1:43:33
3 Chris Beaudin CP Racing 1:43:36
4 Geoff Cooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:43:51
5 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:44:42
6 Bill Herwig Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:45:34
7 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande 1:45:34
8 Michael Meyer Local Velo 1:49:06
9 Scott Hendricks Routine Leg Works 1:49:06
10 Callen Borgias ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 1:49:24
11 Butch Stinton Mix1 1:49:26 Teammate Win: William Kellagher
12 Steve Birnbaum Mix1 1:49:40 Teammate Win: William Kellagher
13 Michael Dern Team Evergreen Racing 1:49:57
14 Bruce Dickinson Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:50:04
15 Laurent Mclaughlin Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:50:22 Teammate Top 5: Geoff Cooper
16 Renny Kroge Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:51:46
17 Doug Hill 1:52:25
18 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande 1:57:11
19 Jay Kenney 1:57:20
20 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:57:20 Teammate Top 5: Robert Pinkerton
21 George Scott Swift Cycling 2:00:44
22 Ted Karl Team Evergreen Racing 2:12:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Coons Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:53:23
2 Drew Clark Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:53:27
3 Marc Bekoff Boulder Orthopedics 1:54:45
4 Fran Scannell Schwab Cycles Racing Team 2:03:38 Teammate Win: Philip Coons
5 Richard Elliott International Christian Cycling Clu 2:04:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Hansing RockyMounts~Izze Racing 2:34:57
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara J sheets Team Rio Grande 1:59:33
2 Kim Nordquist Team Evergreen Racing 2:01:46
3 Emily Zinn TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 2:01:58
4 Lanier Allen Team Evergreen Racing 2:02:26
5 Stephanie Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 2:05:09
6 Nadine Pyter Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 2:10:49
7 Jennifer Lausen Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 2:11:54
8 Unknown Rider 2:11:58
9 Jennifer Muto Team Evergreen Racing 2:20:00 Teammate Top 5: Kim Nordquist
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 2:26:44
2 Catherine Johnson Panache Cyclewear 2:26:55
3 Melanie Wong GS Boulder/Trek Store 2:29:18
4 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 2:32:58
5 Lilly Hansing RockyMounts~Izze Racing 2:34:57
6 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 2:37:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Berry ColoBikeLaw.com 0:20:14
2 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Cycles 0:20:14
3 Skyler Wilkey Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:21:51
4 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:23:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 1:00:35
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:33:50
2 Cailin Sullivan Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:45:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mina Anderberg T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:55:02
2 Jenny Lucke Boulder Junior Cycling 0:57:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriela Ferrat Team Rio Grande 1:50:43
2 Lesley Butler Team Rio Grande 1:52:08 Teammate Win: Gabriela Ferrat
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Heisdorffer RockyMounts~Izze Racing 1:53:23
2 Jo Campbell Team Rio Grande 1:53:23
3 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande 1:53:23
4 Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:57:26
5 Kathryn Judson P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Regl 2:04:50
6 Martha Pomares Rocky Mountain Road Club 2:06:47
7 Darcy Tiglas Fort Collins Cycling Team 2:09:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Griffin COBRAS 2:09:48
1
2 Pam Leamons Fort Collins Cycling Team 2:09:49
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1