Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 • Apr 26 2012
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Stelljes ISCORP 00:00:00
2 Alex Vanias Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:04
3 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:08
4 Brant Speed 787 Racing 00:00:11
5 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-David 00:00:14
6 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:19
7 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:20
8 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-David 00:00:21 Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Newkirk
9 Taylor Little DIY Music p/b Chainh 00:00:26
10 Colton Jarisch Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:28
11 Zach Reed Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:29
12 Jacob Lasley Soundpony 00:00:36
13 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cyc 00:00:37
14 Daniel Harm Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:38 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rytlewski
15 Josh Gilligham ISCORP 00:00:38 Teammate Win: Corey Stelljes
16 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 00:00:38
17 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Alex Vanias
18 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Alex Vanias
19 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Tough 00:00:40
20 James Vandeven Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:43
21 Nicholas Coil Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:45
22 Caleb Fuchs Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:46
23 Travis Kropf Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:47
24 Sebastian Jozwiak Lifesport 00:00:49
25 Dylan Jones Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:50
26 Eric Haynes BMC/Walmart 00:00:56
27 John Stowe Georgia Neuro Cyclin 00:00:56
28 Kent Woermann TradeWind Energy Cyc 00:00:56
29 Stephan Hirsch 787 Racing 00:00:57 Teammate Top 5: Brant Speed
30 William Fiser Shama Cycles 00:00:57
31 Bryan Mcvey Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:58 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rytlewski
32 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-David 00:01:00 Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Newkirk
33 Corey Ray Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:01
34 Brian Rach ISCORP 00:01:01 Teammate Win: Corey Stelljes
35 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:01:02 Teammate Top 5: Alex Vanias
36 Adam Mills Mercy Cycling Team 00:01:03
37 Cory Jay Craftsman Constructi 00:01:04
38 Adam Kaye Astellas Oncology p/ 00:01:07 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rytlewski
39 Nathaniel Beams Park Place Dealershi 00:01:10
40 Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b Ice 00:01:10
41 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered 00:01:12
42 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:01:13
43 Hunter Stewart GS Tenzing 00:01:13
44 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:01:13
45 Benjamin Stover Trade Wind Energy Cy 00:01:16
46 Naveen John TriSports Cycling/Ec 00:01:17
47 Garrett Grow team soundpony 00:01:18
48 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services/T 00:01:19
49 Alexander Gibson Think!Finance Cyclin 00:01:20
50 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough 00:01:20
51 Loren Dodson Velossimo Racing 00:01:21
52 Ryan Dromgoole Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:22
53 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:01:22 Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Newkirk
54 Shawn Hodges Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:23
55 Nicholas Frye Team Wisconsin 00:01:26
56 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tulsa 00:01:26
57 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology p/ 00:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rytlewski
58 William Stolte Tradewind Energy/Eri 00:01:27
59 Josh Oxendine Chain Heart Cyling S 00:01:27
60 Stephen Mire LaS'port Elite 00:01:29
61 Alex Grman Gateway Harley-David 00:01:29 Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Newkirk
62 Nicholas Boulle DNA Racing Team 00:01:29
63 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward 00:01:30
64 Greg Hercules Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:30
65 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing 00:01:31 Teammate Top 5: Brant Speed
66 Jonathan Lang LaS'port Elite 00:01:31
67 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 00:01:33
68 Kyle Sigl Think!Finance Cyclin 00:01:36
69 Jacob White Tulsa Tough 00:01:37
70 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward 00:01:39
71 Andre Mcnulty Trisports Cycling/Ec 00:01:41
72 David Paquette KS Energy Services/T 00:01:41
73 Jonathan Heile KS Energy Services/T 00:01:41
74 Joey Iuliano Astellas Oncology p/ 00:01:44 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rytlewski
75 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered 00:01:45
76 Michael Lalla Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:45
77 Brice Jones Snapple Cycling Team 00:01:46
78 Kenneth Day Shama Cycles 00:01:46
79 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Tough 00:01:47
80 Jason Knight Mercy Cycling Team 00:01:48
81 Brian Ellis TriSports Cycling/Ec 00:01:49
82 Brody Pasciullo ISCORP 00:01:51 Teammate Win: Corey Stelljes
83 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team 00:01:51
84 Matt Jones okc velo 00:01:53
85 Collin Davis Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:54
86 Abraham Mcnutt Merrill Lynch Cyclin 00:01:55
87 Jesse Moran Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:59
88 Zachary Lytle Park Place Dealershi 00:02:00
89 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop / T 00:02:01
90 Jake Andrews Georgia Neuro Cyclin 00:02:02
91 Nicholas Jay Craftsman Constructi 00:02:04
92 Michael Wilder Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:02:05
93 Peter Strittmatter xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:15
94 Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing 00:02:17
95 Thomas Price Mercy Cycling Team 00:02:18
96 Marc Walter Unattached 00:02:18
97 John Ryan Think!Finance Cyclin 00:02:21
98 Lee Bumgarner Team Mack Racing Ass 00:02:23
99 Cory St clair Astellas Oncology p/ 00:02:24 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rytlewski
100 Tim Norris Gateway Harley-David 00:02:39 Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Newkirk
101 Jed Rogers 787 Racing 00:02:44 Teammate Top 5: Brant Speed
102 Joshua Carter Dogfish Racing Team 00:03:29
103 Brian Parks Team Undiscovered 00:03:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 58   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
2 Sebastian Salas Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:05
3 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:06
4 Cesar Grajales Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:07 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
5 Morgan Schmitt Team Exergy 00:00:10
6 Arles Castro Columbian National Team 00:00:10
7 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:11
8 Andres Diaz corales Team Exergy 00:00:13 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
9 Ben Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:13 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
10 Juan Esteban arango Columbian National Team 00:00:13
11 Marsh Cooper Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:15 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salas
12 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:15
13 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:17 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
14 Matthew Cooke Team Exergy 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
15 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:18
16 Ian Burnett Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:19 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
17 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:20 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
18 Edwin Avila Columbian National Team 00:00:20
19 Christian Helmig ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:21
20 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:21 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
21 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:23
22 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:23
23 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:25
24 Carter Jones BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
25 Michael Creed Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salas
26 Serghei Tvetcov Team Exergy 00:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
27 Christopher Parrish Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salas
28 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:28 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
29 Andrew Bajadali Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salas
30 Marlon Perez Columbian National Team 00:00:28
31 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:31
32 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage 00:00:33
33 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:34
34 Weimar Roldan Columbian National Team 00:00:34
35 Chad Haga Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salas
36 Liam Donoghue XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:00:36
37 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:37
38 Sam Johnson Team Exergy 00:00:37 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
39 Curtis Winsor Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:38
40 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:39
41 Eric Young BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:40 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
42 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:41 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
43 Christian Parrett Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:41
44 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:42 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
45 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:42
46 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:42 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salas
47 Bobby Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:44
48 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:44 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
49 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:44
50 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage 00:00:44
51 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:47 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salas
52 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 00:00:47
53 Keck Baker XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:48
54 Bruno Langlois Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:49
55 Mike Stone BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:50
56 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:50
57 Brett Tivers Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:52
58 Chris Aten Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:00:53
59 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:54
60 Adam Farabaugh XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:55
61 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:56
62 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:59
63 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:01
64 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:01
65 Ryan Aitcheson Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:02
66 Winston David Athletix Cyclig Team 00:01:02
67 Zach Hughes Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:01:03
68 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ Racing 00:01:04
69 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:04
70 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:01:06
71 Edison Turner BMC-Hincapie Development 00:01:06
72 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:09
73 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ Racing 00:01:10
74 Christopher Barton BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:01:11 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
75 Jovan Zekavica BMC-Hincapie Development 00:01:11
76 John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:01:11
77 James Schurman Athletix Cyclig Team 00:01:15
78 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:01:16
79 Shane Braley Athletix Cyclig Team 00:01:19
80 Jonathan Toftoy XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:01:20
81 Craig Magee Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:01:20
82 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:01:21 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
83 Jamie Riggs Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:01:22
84 Tucker Olander Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:01:23
85 Logan Loader dope Team Exergy 00:01:23 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
86 Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:01:24
87 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:26
88 Max Korus Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:01:26
89 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:31
90 Alder Martz BMC-Hincapie Development 00:01:31
91 Noe Gianetti Team Exergy 00:01:32 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Schmitt
92 David Moyer XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:01:34
93 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:01:35
94 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:41
95 Sean Barrie XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:01:42
96 Anthony Canevari CashCall Mortgage 00:01:45
97 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:01:46
98 Isaac Enderline BMC-Hincapie Development 00:01:46
99 Gerald Tucker Athletix Cyclig Team 00:01:47
100 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ Racing 00:01:51
101 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:01:54
102 Andrew Gonzales ELBOWZ Racing 00:01:59
103 Evan Mundy Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:02:06
104 Andrew Meyer BMC-Hincapie Development 00:02:08
105 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:02:11
106 Simon Bennett Athletix Cyclig Team 00:02:21
107 William (booey) Hottenstein Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:02:21
108 Kris French Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:02:25
109 Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage 00:02:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 71   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 00:00:00
2 Kathryn Donovan FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:01
3 Maria Luisa calle williams Colombian National T 00:00:02
4 Carmen Small Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:03
5 Jade Wilcoxson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:08
6 Anna Sanders FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:16
7 Anna Barensfeld Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:20 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
8 Rachel Warner FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:21 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
9 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 00:00:22 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
10 Lauren Stephens FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
11 Lex Albrecht Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:36 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
12 Jennifer Wheeler Team TIBCO 00:00:39 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
13 Emma Grant Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:44 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
14 Katherine Williams Team Belladium 00:00:48
15 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00:59
16 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00:59
17 Courteney Lowe Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:01:01 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
18 Joy Mcculloch Helen's Racing 00:01:14
19 Elizabeth Wilborne Leborne 00:01:16
20 Jennifer Purcell Team TIBCO 00:01:17 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
21 Annie Ewart Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:01:19 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
22 Jerika Hutchinson Fremont Bank Cycling 00:01:21
23 Merideth Miller Team TIBCO 00:01:26 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
24 Jessica Prinner Hotter'N Hell Hundre 00:01:34
25 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 00:01:37 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
26 Amy Mcguire FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:01:44 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
27 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO 00:01:48 Teammate Win: Amanda Miller
28 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback p/b 00:01:50
29 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:01:55
30 Jennifer Perricone Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:06
31 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:02:13 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
32 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing 00:02:27
33 Krystal Mcnutt Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:32
34 Lindsey Durst Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:40
35 Jacqueline Denny Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:48
36 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback p/b 00:04:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7