Log In
Kings Crit • Apr 28 2024 • Mason, OH
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Wave 1 » Wave 2
» Wave 3 » Wave 4
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jenkins Nexigen Racing
2 Sean Lundrigan
3 Landon Goetz
4 Scott Phillips
5 Nathaniel Kucera
6 Colin Evans
7 Chris Schuele Nexigen Racing Licking Valley Velo Teammate Win: Ryan Jenkins
8 Andrew Feehan
9 Jack Weber
10 Seiji Suzuki
11 Nate Wiczer
12 William Storrs
13 Cameron Stockton
14 Masanari Fujita
15 David Savage
16 Hock Seh
17 Derek Rice
18 Bryan Gehrum
19 Andrew Millard
20 Zach Ballinger
21 Curwin Edwards
22 Brian Maddock
23 Lee Seh
24 Sam Kloss The Optimists
25 James Naber
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Moreland
2 Zach Hughes
3 Alex Schultz
4 Carson Mcclelland
5 Ryan Jenkins Nexigen Racing
6 Samuel Phillips
7 Patrick Carroll
8 Braden Matt
9 Chip Dobson
10 Landon Goetz
11 Peter Cherchian
12 Charles Dell
13 Mark Gilmore
14 Bryan Gehrum
15 Daid Hart
16 Brian Maddock
17 Andrew Feehan
18 Matt Matthews
19 Grant Crispin
20 Sean Lundrigan
21 Justin Floyd Team Sustainable Cycling
22 Hock Seh
23 Greg Dartt
24 Charles Campbell
25 Dale Eads
26 Robert Westendorf
27 Scott Phillips
28 Lee Seh
29 Cameron Stockton
30 Jack Weber
DNF Bob Riess
DNF Zach Ballinger
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Wang Armada Cycling Team
2 James Kraus 0
3 Nick Reader 0
4 Brent Goetz 0
5 Robert Messmer 0
6 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling
7 Mark Hill 0 Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
8 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
9 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters
10 Brandon Grant Team Dayton Bicycling
11 Doug Fagan Team Sustainable Cycling
12 Justin Rice UCI CTM: Project Echelon Racing
13 Thomas Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports
14 Christopher Poptic
15 Chip Dobson Zephyr Wheel Sports
16 Braden Matt 0 Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
17 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
18 Carson Mcclelland Classic Cycling
19 Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team Teammate Win: Julian Wang
20 Sean Davidson Zephyr Wheel Sports
21 Matt Matthews Team Ghisallo
22 Mark Danniballe V3 Endurance
23 Marc Jurewicz Zephyr Wheel Sports
24 Adam Goodale Zephyr Wheel Sports
25 Dale Eads 0 Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
26 Grant Crispin 0 Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
DNF Patrick Carroll 0 Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
DNF Rhys Edwards -
DNF Justin Floyd Team Sustainable Cycling
DNF Alex Schultz 0 Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
DNF Bradley Moreland
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Erven
2 Ellie Minner Cincinnati Cyclocross
3 Abby Maddock
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2