Log In
LA Circuit Race • Apr 21 2013
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's
2 Jonathan Davy Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
3 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
4 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE
5 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
6 Erik Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE
7 Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
8 Ruben Meza CA Pools / Primal
9 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters
10 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
11 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Wilson Blas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
13 Derek Brauch Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
14 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
15 Alejandro Ibarra Big Orange Cycling
16 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
17 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery
18 Scott Evans 8th Wonder Cycling
19 John Slover Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
20 Gregory Lonergan Ironfly
21 Brian Duff Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Anthony Morrow CA Pools / Primal
23 Daniel Luzier Big Orange Cycling
24 Christopher Jones Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
25 Curtis Labeda UC Cyclery/JW Floors
26 Jeffery Edwards Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
27 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance Elite Masters
28 Mason Cooley
29 Danny Kam MRI Endurance Elite Masters
30 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
31 Michael Williams SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
32 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
33 Tony Brady FRANCO Bicycles Racing
34 Richard Pego Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
35 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
36 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
37 Michael Onkels CA Pools / Primal
38 Matias Mendigochea Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
39 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / Primal
40 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
41 Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
42 Erick Rodas Helens Racing
43 Richard Klusman METALMTN Cycling
44 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
45 Christopher Thompson SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
46 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
47 Mike Davis Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
48 Kurt Broadhag 8th Wonder Cycling
49 Dedrick Kon Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
50 Christian Cognigni Black Sheep Squadron
51 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
52 Karel Konopik Serious Cycling
53 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
54 Patrick Watson Team Helen's Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
55 Pedro Ordaz CA Pools / Primal
56 Tomo Hamasaki MRI Endurance Elite Masters
57 John Walsh SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
58 Jeremy Dixon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
59 Gregory Coburn MRI Endurance Elite Masters
60 Michelle Ignash Helens Racing
61 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
62 Sochin Lee Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
63 Ben Travis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
64 Mike Faello Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
65 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
66 Daniel Bomfim University of Wisconsin-Madison
67 Homero Mejia
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Armin Rahm TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
3 Gilbert Hatton Chester County Cycling Foundation
4 Marvin Hall UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
6 Steven Strickler Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
7 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters
8 John Walsh SPY GIANT RIDE
9 Richard Cimadoro Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
11 Lee Ziff Velo Club LaGrange
12 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
13 Derek Steiner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE
15 Kenneth Rogers Surf City Cyclery
16 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Robert Swigart Rokform/Rock N' Road
18 Shon Halasi South Bay Wheelmen
19 Curtis Labeda UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
20 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team
21 Robert Blaswich Santa Clarita Velo
22 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
23 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
24 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
26 Michael Samuelsen Now Cycling
27 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE
28 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling
29 Cyril Hunte Southern California Velo
30 Willfredo Flores Team Zombies
31 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
32 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
33 Roger Hauptman Southern California Velo
34 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
35 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
36 Dellien Andeon
37 Michael Penta Serious Cycling
38 Paul Hauck Santa Clarita Velo
39 Michael Mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
40 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
41 Vincent Magret Serious Cycling
42 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
43 Vance Macdonald Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
44 David Cranston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
45 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
46 Lane Reid South Bay Wheelmen
47 Omar Axt Big Orange Cycling
48 Alan Morissette South Bay Wheelmen
49 John Roest Southern California Velo
50 Jeffrey Moreton Rokform/Rock N' Road
51 Michael Joseph Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
52 Donald Denegal Velo Allegro
53 Eddie Kennedy PAA/REMAX
54 Oscar Sagalongos South Bay Wheelmen
55 Ernesto Ure South Bay Wheelmen
56 Mark Loftus BGM Sports
57 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Armin Rahm
58 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
59 Vincent Rowe Major Motion Cycling Club
60 Keith Ketterer Breakaway from Cancer Masters
61 Carey Downs Big Orange Cycling
62 Christopher Allen Breakaway from Cancer Masters
63 Michael Hotten Big Orange Cycling
64 John Camilli METALMTN Cycling
65 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
66 Bud Owens BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
67 Fred Hoblit Swami's Cycling Club
68 Alfredo Villamil South Bay Wheelmen
69 Jose Mendez South Bay Wheelmen
70 Michael Carro Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
71 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
72 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation-CA
73 Alex Gonzalez Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
74 Jose Aguilar Team Zombies
75 Reginald Jones Lightning Velo
76 Michael Roe Velo Club LaGrange
77 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Mora
2 Tristan Mitchell Southern California Velo
3 Katin Mitchell Southern California Velo
4 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
5 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
6 Kyle Mitchell Southern California Velo
7 Dexter Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
8 Alexander Lochmiller Rokform/Rock N' Road
9 Nikolas Lovegren Lightning Velo
10 Frankie Reid Bike Palace
11 Jackson Davy
12 Jacob Lonergan
13 Lenny Melamed Flight School - La Grange U21
14 Ian Wolfe Rokform/Rock N' Road
15 Thomas Steiner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Robertson Southern California Velo
2 David Herrera Southern California Velo Teammate Win: Nick Robertson
3 Drew Kalasky Rokform/Rock N' Road
4 Dimitri Nguyen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
5 Weston Giem Rokform/Rock N' Road
6 Eli Pedraza Adobo Velo Racing Team
7 Massimo Lucidi Rokform/Rock N' Road Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
8 Noah Schlosser Santa Clarita Velo
9 Kevin Cross Rokform/Rock N' Road Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
10 Ian Schwartz Rokform/Rock N' Road Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
11 Thomas Quimzon Rokform/Rock N' Road Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
12 Sean Quinn Rokform/Rock N' Road Teammate Top 5: Drew Kalasky
13 Sam Melamed Flight School - La Grange U21
14 Joseluis Orozco Major Motion Cycling Club
15 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
16 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
17 Trevaughn Samuels Unity Sports Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Hoover Rokform/Rock N' Road
2 Chazmichael Morales Cycles Veloce
3 Omar Vega Major Motion Cycling Club
4 Jeremy Lopez Southern California Velo
5 Brian Stack G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
6 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo
7 Lucas Deleon Encino Velo Cycling Club
8 Philip Bui TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
9 Duncan Reid Bike Palace
10 Lucas Bentz Unity Sports Cycling
11 James Higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Lopez
12 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Lopez
13 Nick Robertson Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Lopez
14 Matthew Chuml Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Lopez
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
2 Scott Cohen LUX Pro Development
3 Daniel Gay Get Crackin'
4 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
5 Aristeo Robles
6 Nick Ramos PAA/REMAX
7 Edward Horvet LUX Pro Development Teammate Top 5: Scott Cohen
8 Zane Torre Major Motion Cycling Club
9 David Kennedy PAA/REMAX
10 Scott Wesson LUX Pro Development Teammate Top 5: Scott Cohen
11 Miles Crawford
12 Otis Ho PAA/REMAX
13 Kahui Lim PAA/REMAX
14 Isac Reyes Southern California Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Ketterer Breakaway from Cancer Masters
2 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
3 Michael Mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors
4 Nelson Alaan Lightning Velo
5 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
6 Alex Collins UC Cyclery/JW Floors
7 Cyril Hunte Southern California Velo
8 Donald Denegal Velo Allegro
9 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
10 Jeffrey Moreton Rokform/Rock N' Road
11 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation-CA
12 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo Teammate Top 5: Nelson Alaan
13 Alex Gonzalez Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
14 Roger Nurnberger
15 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
16 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Win: Keith Ketterer
17 Fred Hoblit Swami's Cycling Club
18 Robert Morris Velo Allegro
19 Ralph Rivas
20 Carey Downs Big Orange Cycling
21 Orlando Hutcherson Bahati Foundation-CA
22 Reginald Jones Lightning Velo Teammate Top 5: Nelson Alaan
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
2 John Mckee Paramount Racing
3 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Kalman Szkalak
4 John Roest Southern California Velo
5 James Swigart ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
6 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
7 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
8 Steven Borer UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Kalman Szkalak
9 Philip Walters Encino Velo Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo
2 Trina Jacobson SC VELO/InCycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Lundy
2 Trevor George TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
3 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
4 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
5 Josh Ruiz Southern California Velo
6 Chazmichael Morales Cycles Veloce
7 Frank Flores
8 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo
9 Ryan Barrett OTR Racing
10 Timothy Mcgee Team Predator
11 Christopher Chouteau South Bay Wheelmen
12 Jason Hall UC Cyclery/JW Floors
13 Oscar Gutierrez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
14 Chad Moston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Josue Ramirez Santa Clarita Velo
16 John Gregorio TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Trevor George
17 Dan Green Ritte Racing
18 Jason Curtis CA Pools / Primal
19 Marco Cubillos Black Sheep Squadron
20 Ryan White OTR Racing
21 Robert Stotts OTR Racing
22 Shay Oved Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
23 Barry Fink Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gregory Seyranian
24 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling
25 Devon Hoff-weekes OFOTO/Lombardi Sports TTIII
26 Brandon Hagy
27 Aaron Goodale CA Pools / Primal
28 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing
29 Richard Rosales Bahati Foundation-CA
30 Luis Alvarado CA Pools/Primal
31 Matthew Chuml Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Josh Ruiz
32 John Mcnulty Bike Palace
33 Thomas Brown OTR Racing
34 Hector Garcia Bahati Foundation Elite Team
35 Christian Rinaldi OTR Racing
36 Dennis Cabrera South Bay Wheelmen
37 Michael Piccirilli Ritte Racing
38 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation-CA
39 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
40 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation Elite Team
41 Taylor Tongate Bike Religion
42 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
43 Alejandro Ibarra Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gregory Seyranian
44 Ben Littler Celo Pacific
45 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing
46 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
47 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Cycling Team
48 Daniel Luzier Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gregory Seyranian
49 Mark Loftus BGM Sports
50 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gregory Seyranian
51 Pey-lih Littler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
52 John Camilli METALMTN Cycling
53 Travon Salazar Bahati Foundation Elite Team
54 David Gonzales Bahati Foundation-CA
55 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
56 Gary Aanerud Judgement Velo/ TBOV
57 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
58 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo
3 Robert Efthimos Velo Club LaGrange
4 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling
5 Treavor Matsushima Ritte Racing
6 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
7 Jeff Krivokopich Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
8 David Hanson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
9 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
10 Casen Bills Team Redlands
11 Conrad Wang Paramount Racing
12 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
13 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
14 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo
15 Josh Mckee OTR Racing
16 Scott Rosenberg Bike Palace
17 Marc Lewis Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
18 Adrian Yang TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
19 Jeff Garcia
20 Mario Rivera Rokform/Rock N' Road
21 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
22 David Holland Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
23 Aristeo Robles
24 Cameron Compton Encino Velo Cycling Club
25 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
26 Kevin Evans Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
27 Byron Becerril Rokform/Rock N' Road
28 Howard Levy CVC Racing
29 Eric Shadle Team Redlands
30 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
31 Jonathan Paris Bike Palace
32 Duane Hicks Team Zombies
33 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
34 Christopher Cook Bicycle.net Cycling Team
35 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
36 Melvin Hernandez Bahati Foundation-CA
37 Michael Jovellana OTR Racing
38 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Marco Fabrizio
39 Joseph Dean Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
40 Byron Oviedo Win-Team Racing
41 Jose Jaime dela serna lopez Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
42 John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
43 Chris Campagnoni
44 Ethan Halpern Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Marco Fabrizio
45 Rizaldy Garcia TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
46 Jose Giovanni perez
47 John Middleton CVC Racing
48 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
49 Jonas Mas Adobo Velo Racing Team
50 Joseph Casino
51 Douglas Johnstone Bike Improve
52 Donavon Johnson CPT
53 Dennis Kwon TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
54 Michael Relth Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Marco Fabrizio
55 Andre Ptak Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
56 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Cycling Team
57 Jonathan Woodbury CVC Racing
58 Edward Engay Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
59 Jordan Greer OTR Racing
60 Jacob Breidenbach Ritte Van Vlaanderen
61 David Fair Serious Cycling
62 Christopher Botti
63 Tristan Orford Ritte Racing Teammate Top 5: Treavor Matsushima
64 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
65 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
66 Scott Turner Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
67 Joel Elliott Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
68 Eric Spencer Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
69 Matthew Smith Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
70 Daren Kitajima Bike Palace
71 Christopher Hansen OTR Racing
72 Terrance Tongate WIN-TEAM RACING
73 Ryan Ward OTR Racing
74 Homero Mejia
75 Joshua Menendez Cycle World Road
76 Shon Holderbaum Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
77 Alfred Aldaco METALMTN Cycling
78 David Herrera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
79 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peyton Cooke
80 Frank Carone
81 Wells Wang ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
82 Daniel Dowling Bicycle.net Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 78   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Humby PAA/REMAX
2 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Cycling Team
3 Nick Cali CVC Racing
4 Chang Lee PAA/REMAX Teammate Win: Nick Humby
5 Hernan Montenegro Team Predator
6 Carlos Givevara
7 Mike Mccluney
8 Willfredo Flores Team Zombies
9 Bradley Morton
10 David Keays Polli Veloce
11 Ricardo Cuadra
12 Cameron Khoury Unity Sports Cycling
13 Roberto Roman
14 David Mack Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
15 Alfred Aldaco METALMTN Cycling
16 Jake Sandell CVC Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Cali
17 Jake Eisaguirre Santa Ynez Valley Cycling Club
18 Bob Reichmann
19 Javier Hermosillo Cycle World
20 Lucas Bentz Unity Sports Cycling
21 Lee Villarreal
22 Carlos Velazquez
23 Juan Matns
24 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen
25 Ernesto Vicencio Big Orange Cycling
26 Elijah Baker Major Motion Cycling Club
27 Christopher Calderon
28 Reinaldo Anzola Wolf Pack Cycling
29 Jared Jones CVC Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Cali
30 Richard Ahn Paramount Racing
31 Charles Hicks Major Motion Cycling Club
32 Robert Bushner
33 Shaheed Wright
34 Paul Kirkwood Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
35 Charles Mwangi
36 Steven Casillas
37 Ken Vinson
38 Michael Collins
39 Jose Lopez Unity Sports Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baldauf Kevin
2 David Miller Twin Six
3 Dominik Shauger
4 Janson Turner
5 Francisco Figueroa Peninsula Cycle Club
6 Abdulaziz Shehab
7 Stephane Ferracci Big Orange Cycling
8 Steven Lawyer Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
9 Jarett Fong
10 Todd Schoenbaum
11 Scott Torrence
12 Peter Pham TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
13 Joseph Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
14 Tom Hall
15 Howie Nguyen Tru Cycling
16 Luis Castro
17 David Caren Big Orange Cycling
18 Mike Stranchman
19 Stephen Rash Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
20 Fernando Jimenez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
21 Todd Mitchell
22 Reese Sylvester
23 Steve Rash
24 Patrick Mahoney
25 Michael Snee Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
2 Justin Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
3 Aurelien Passeron UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
4 Ryan Schneider Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
5 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE
6 Andrew Bosco Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
7 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance Elite Masters
8 John Van dyke Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
9 Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Mike Tettleton Rokform/Rock N' Road
11 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage
13 Evan Stade Rokform/Rock N' Road
14 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
15 Danny Kam MRI Endurance Elite Masters
16 Tait Campbell SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Erick Sobey
17 Max Hernandez Rock Sports Racing
18 Daniel Gay Get Crackin'
19 Mike Herdman Rokform/Rock N' Road
20 Shawn Vangassen SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
21 Lucas Binder Calimax p/b Pista Palace
22 Martin Adamczyk Revolution/Zoca
23 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Erick Sobey
24 Justin Savord Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
25 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage
26 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team
27 Michael Williams SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Erick Sobey
28 Luke Ollett Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir Teammate Top 5: Ryan Schneider
29 Andrew Salcedo Revolution/Zoca
30 Steven Strickler Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
31 Kyohei Mizuno Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
32 Svein Reiso Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
33 Juan Garibay SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
34 C Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
35 Alexander Walters Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
36 Alex Pristash Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
37 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE Teammate Top 5: Erick Sobey
38 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling
39 Mike Faello Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
40 Cory Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
41 Julio Mollinedo
42 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
43 Christian Cognigni Black Sheep Squadron
44 Tyler Locke
45 Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
46 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
47 Julio Flores VNC Racing
48 Yusuke Higuma UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Aurelien Passeron
49 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters
50 Joseph Lupien Team Winded
51 Michael Stroud R5 - Rock Racing
52 Riley Everett SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
53 Ryan Early Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir Teammate Top 5: Ryan Schneider
54 ? Samuel SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
55 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / Primal
56 Gilbert Hatton Chester County Cycling Foundation
57 Rigoberto Meza Coates Cyclery Racing Team
58 Matias Mendigochea Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
59 Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
60 Mani Motamed ADOBO VELO
61 Karen Meske Revolution/Zoca
62 Bret Hoffer Bahati Foundation Elite Team
63 Roger Hauptman Southern California Velo
64 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
65 Theodor Imbior Ice Sportswear Cycling Team
66 Eric Sammuli Big Orange Cycling
67 Dara Rogers Helens/Cannondale
68 Michael Vallender Revolution/Zoca
69 Suzanne Sonye Helens Racing
70 James Paolinetti MRI Endurance Elite Masters
71 Bud Owens BBI-SIC Cycling
72 Armin Rahm TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
73 Samuel Pedder
74 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
75 Priscilla Calderon Helens/Cannondale
76 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling
77 Michael Carro Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
78 Daniel Bomfim University of Wisconsin-Madison
79 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
80 Kurt Broadhag 8th Wonder Cycling
81 Tony Brady FRANCO Bicycles Racing
82 Brandon Gritters Rokform/Rock N' Road
83 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale
84 Marvin Hall UC Cyclery/JW Floors
85 Kyle Gritters Rokform/Rock N' Road
86 Gregory Coburn MRI Endurance Elite Masters
87 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters
88 Aram Dellalian Rokform/Rock N' Road
89 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Priscilla Calderon Helens/Cannondale
2 Suzanne Sonye Helens Racing
3 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
4 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Priscilla Calderon
5 Julie Cutts Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Melina Bernecker Primal Pro Women P/B BH
7 Daniela Garcia Dallas Racing
8 Crystal Howard Revolution/Zoca
9 Lisa Campbell SC VELO/InCycle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
10 Karen Meske Revolution/Zoca
11 Terra Kier US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
12 Trina Jacobson SC VELO/InCycle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
13 Anna Drakulich Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
14 Rebecca Siegel SC VELO/InCycle Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
15 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Julie Cutts
16 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen
17 Raegan Lunsford Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Julie Cutts
18 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
19 Belinda Eschenwald Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Julie Cutts
20 Dara Rogers Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Priscilla Calderon
21 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Julie Cutts
22 Morgan Kapp Now Cycling
23 Haley Edwards
24 Jacqueline Dunn Catalyst Racing
25 Neva Day Now Cycling
26 Tara Unverzagt South Bay Wheelmen
27 Michelle Ignash Helens Racing Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
28 Jenny Rios
29 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Julie Cutts
30 Amber Holt ADOBO VELO
31 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Racing
32 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Julie Cutts
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
2 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
3 Lauren Stack G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Mckenzie Steiner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Moriah Swan
6 Lillianna De leon Encino Velo Cycling Club
7 Jorja Davy
8 Wenzdae Morales Cycles Veloce
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
2 Hannah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
3 Rachel Cross Rokform/Rock N' Road
4 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
6 Mara Muslea South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
2 Jennifer Stokes Catalyst Racing
3 Julie Call Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bi
4 Betsy Kogan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Racing
6 Lauren Mulwitz
7 Kimberly Tom Revolution/Zoca
8 Pey-lih Littler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
9 Jill Haynie Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
10 Shannon Castle SkyFlash Racing
11 Ericka Bettge Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bi Teammate Top 5: Julie Call
12 Gabriella Loughnot Helens/Cannondale
13 Kim Nida SURF CITY CYCLERY
14 Liza Dunham Helens/Cannondale
15 Vanessa Snapp Southern California Velo
16 Erin Gunn Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Stokes
17 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Revolution/Zoca
18 Iria Pico
19 Sochin Lee Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
20 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling
21 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
22 ? Mcdaniel
23 Trudi Schindler Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
24 Melanie Phillips ironfly
25 Emily Sullivan
26 Christina Ricafort Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
27 Hani Lou Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
28 Rachelle Jorgensen
29 Rachel Cross Rokform/Rock N' Road
30 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
31 Stella Tong Helens/Cannondale
32 Tiffany Meyers Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
33 Simone Strum-salgado
34 Karyn Williams Monster Media Racing Team
35 Vickie Vanosdol-castaldi Ironfly
36 Michelle Landes
37 Cheryl Sweeney Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
38 Lauren Stack G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
39 Jennifer Willis H&S Bicycles of Burbank
40 Linda Stark PAA/REMAX
41 Patrizia Richardson Big Orange Cycling
42 Tammy Broadlick H&S Bicycles of Burbank
43 Mary Jane bouman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
44 Kristy Morrow Helens/Cannondale
45 Nicole Leroux Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Betsy Kogan
46 Svetla Marshall Talbott Vineyards / Brixton Bicycle
47 Jennifer Beatty H&S Bicycles of Burbank
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Stokes Catalyst Racing
2 Julie Call Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bi
3 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Racing
4 Lauren Mulwitz
5 Jill Haynie Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Gabriella Loughnot Helens/Cannondale
7 Kim Nida SURF CITY CYCLERY
8 Liza Dunham Helens/Cannondale
9 Vanessa Snapp Southern California Velo
10 Iria Pico
11 Sochin Lee Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Jill Haynie
12 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling
13 Caitlin Mcdanel
14 Trudi Schindler Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Jill Haynie
15 Emily Sullivan
16 Christina Ricafort Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Jill Haynie
17 Hani Lou Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Jill Haynie
18 Rachelle Jorgensen
19 Tiffany Meyers Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Jill Haynie
20 Simone Sturm-salgado
21 Karyn Williams Monster Media Racing Team
22 Michelle Landes
23 Cheryl Sweeney Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Jill Haynie
24 Lauren Stack G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
25 Jennifer Willis H&S Bicycles of Burbank
26 Patrizia Richardson Big Orange Cycling
27 Tammy Broadlick H&S Bicycles of Burbank
28 Mary Jane bouman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Jill Haynie
29 Svetla Marshall Talbott Vineyards / Brixton Bicycle
30 Jennifer Beatty H&S Bicycles of Burbank
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 5