Log In
Music City Crits - Week 2 • Jun 4 2014
Race uploaded by ?? ?
Download
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
2 Matthew Russell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3 Timothy Henry Litespeed-BMW
4 Jason Chatham Team Bikers Choice
5 Matt Schupp Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Win: Andrew Reardon
6 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
8 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
9 Dustin Greer
10 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
11 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
12 Jacques Cartier I AM Racing
13 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
14 Joshua Lewis I AM Racing
15 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
16 Aubrey Moore Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Win: Andrew Reardon
17 Kale Halder Rasmussen Bike Shop
18 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Win: Andrew Reardon
19 Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
20 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
21 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
22 Robert Dodd Gran Fondo Racing
23 Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
24 Mathew Meunier Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Win: Andrew Reardon
25 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
26 Don Fields Treehouse Racing
27 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
28 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
29 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes
30 David Richardson MOAB
DNF Craig Evans Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Win: Andrew Reardon
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Name Team
1 Joshua Lewis I AM Racing
2 Craig Evans Team Bikers Choice
3 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
4 David Koonce I AM Racing
5 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
6 Steven Ragle Treehouse Racing
7 Cayce Tiesler??? Team Gran Fondo
8 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
9 Don Fields Treehouse Racing
10 Josh Webb I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lewis
11 Chris Stoll Gran Fondo Racing
12 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
13 James Grant I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lewis
15 David Richardson MOAB
16 Kale Halder Rasmussen Bike Shop
17 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Craig Evans
18 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes
19 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Name Team
1 Jimmy Humston Treehouse Racing
2 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
3 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
4 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
5 Peter Young Treehouse Racing
6 Philip Armbrusy Halcyon Bike Shop
7 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jimmy Humston
8 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
9 Carl D'alessandro Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
10 Matt Winn Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
11 Jeffery Mastroleo I AM Racing
12 Cooper Magli Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jimmy Humston
13 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
14 Robert White MOAB
15 Brent Ferrell Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jimmy Humston
16 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
17 Jonathan Reeves I AM Racing
18 Jeff (jay) williams Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jimmy Humston
19 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes
20 Matthew Thompson Team Gran Fondo
21 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
22 Ellis Caldwell SVMIC Cycling
23 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
24 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
25 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
26 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
27 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jimmy Humston
28 Henry (tucker) carmichael xXx Racing
29 RL Hesson I AM Racing
30 William Greene
31 Jay Loftus I AM Racing
32 Jessica Christensen Team WE
33 Josiah Lightle I AM Racing
34 Steven Paulson I AM Racing
35 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
36 Genaro Manzano Trace Bikes
37 Marshall Bassett SVMIC Cycling
38 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
39 David Perreault Ride615 Development
40 Chris Sweeney Halcyon Bike Shop
41 Elliot Gild Trace Bikes
42 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
44 Michael Bonham Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
45 Rachel Hart Team WE
46 Thomas Boyle Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Jimmy Humston
47 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
48 Ashly Dewberry I AM Racing
49 Christian Cherniak BeckJanitorial.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Buttrey Trace Bikes
1 Name Team
2 Wade Buttrey Trace Bikes Teammate Win: James Buttrey
3 David Zopf???
4 Mike Fletcher
5 Kyle Tiesler Trace Bikes Teammate Win: James Buttrey
6 Rusty Ramsey Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7 Randall Hoffpauir
8 Chase Porter
9 Bryan Hulse I AM Racing
10 Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice
11 Richard Young I AM Racing
12 Patrick Taylor
13 Nathan Greene Ride615 Development
14 Andrew Woodward
15 Joseph Ward
16 Preston Gibson I AM Racing
17 Shane Giardino
18 Larry Burch
19 Brian Gaddy Clarksville Velo
20 Matthew Chartier
21 Andrew Fogle
22 Tom Davis Trace Bikes Teammate Win: James Buttrey
23 Monty Waldron
24 Justin Dorris Caney Fork Racing
25 Todd Essig I AM Racing
26 Jonathan Palmer Ride615 Development
27 Robbie Cochrum
28 Michael Lawrence
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
1 Name Team
2 Matthew Rigsby???
3 Cole Davis
4 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Yukio Mariner
5 Gunner Sweeney
6 Julian Azpeitia???
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Name Team
1 Shannon Mathis Team Belladium
2 Rachel Hart Team WE
3 Amanda Ragle Team Belladium
4 Jessica Christensen Team WE
5 Cali Ewing Team Belladium
6 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
7 Karah Lewis Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
8 Emma Cribb??? Team WE Teammate Top 5: Rachel Hart
9 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
10 Kimberly Ryan Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Shannon Mathis
11 Jill Albright??? Ride615 Development
12 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
DNF Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
DNF Kailin Acheson Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Shannon Mathis
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton
1 Name Team
2 Abigail Dodd Gran Fondo Racing
3 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
4 Evan Welch
5 Makenna Reilly
6 Abigail Welch
8 Maya Reilly
DNF Arabelle Burke
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1