Log In
Butler County Stage Race - TT • Jul 17 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Cotter Freddie Fu Cycling Team
2 Jeffrey Craddock Greenbrier Pawn Racing
3 Brett Mckay Team Hollyloft
4 Ben Reynolds Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
5 Patrick Kineston Unattached
6 Robert Abramo Villanova University
7 Joe Magro Mason Dixon Velo
8 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling
9 William Morris CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Reynolds
10 Andy Gorski Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Garrett Olsen Villanova University
12 Carl Flink UPMC Cycling Performance
13 Edward King-smith Iron City Bikes
14 Fabian Muth RSG Frankfurt
15 John Schmidt Paramount
16 Jonathan Marshall Lost Boys Racing inc.
17 Jason Mills Great Northern Cycles
18 Donald Splitstone Allegheny Cycling Association
19 Justin Cupples QCW Cycling
20 Keith Hower DPS Penn
21 James Mock Steel City Endurance
22 Emmett Randel James Madison University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Lydic Unattached
2 Bradley Ekas Unattached
3 David Thornton Unattached
4 James Thompson Unattached
5 Mike Quigley Steel City Endurance
6 Owen Laurion Unattached
7 Andrzej Wojcieszynski QCW Cycling
8 Robert Lochner Iron City Bikes
9 Michael Appel Unattached
10 Gregory Flood Steel City Endurance Teammate Top 5: Mike Quigley
11 Timm Bauer Team CF-Penn
12 Chris Hays Global Ride Racing
13 Nehemiah Mchugh Unattached
14 Jeff Curry Koeles Cycling Club
15 Matthew Holloway Koeles Cycling Club
16 Jason Berardinelli DPS Penn
17 Ben Hay Team Hungry
18 Roddy Gibbs Unattached
19 Matthew Blystone Unattached
20 Michael Runco Team Citius
21 Derek Reager Koeles Cycling Club
22 Kyle Kukieza Unattached
23 Justin Flagg Iron City Bikes
24 Chase Howard 02 Modern Fitness
25 Chris Helbling Unattached
26 John Churan Indiana University-PA
27 Timothy Norejko Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
28 David Petrak Iron City Bikes
29 Caleb Smith Allegheny Cycling Association
30 Brad Bowser Unattached
31 Butch Rittelmann Unattached
32 Brian Decann West Virginia University
33 Douglas Locke Unattached
34 Craig Stokan Unattached
35 Tim Ludwig Unattached
36 John Blank Indiana University-PA
37 Robert Powell Unattached
38 Shawn Geiger Unattached
39 Brad Kriley Unattached
40 Edward Doughty Beaver Valley Velo
41 Stephen Mcknight Unattached
42 David Roney Allegheny Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cozza UPMC Cycling Performance
2 Raymond Russell Allegheny Cycling Association
3 Robert Gottlieb Three Rivers Bicycle Club
4 Frankie Ross Allegheny Cycling Association
5 Thomas Eberlein Unattached
6 Michael Ellis UPMC Cycling Performance Teammate Win: Craig Cozza
7 Jack Neyer Freddie Fu Cycling Team
8 Steve Svoboda RIDECLEAN
9 Jay Downs ChamRakh Cycling
10 Bob Milyak PRO Graphics Cycling Club
11 Matt Cozza UPMC Cycling Performance Teammate Win: Craig Cozza
12 Frank Corbett Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Top 5: Raymond Russell
13 Christopher Rassekh ChamRakh Cycling
14 Ed Grystar Unattached
15 William Ehler UPMC Cycling Performance Teammate Win: Craig Cozza
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Korus Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
2 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling
3 S Charles zamastil QCW Cycling
4 Brett Kielick QCW Cycling
5 Nicholas Reinert Van Dessel Factory Team
6 Jared Babik Indiana Regional Medical Center
7 John Heffner Iron City Bikes
8 Andreas Fliessgarten Team Schwalbe Trier
9 Andrew Seitz Allegheny Cycling Association
10 Stephen Cummings Fort Pitt Velo
11 Stephen Schott Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
12 Steve Bedilion Pittsburgh Elite Velo
13 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute Teammate Win: Max Korus
14 Nathan Larson Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
15 Mike Stubna Fort Pitt Velo
16 Robert Stumpf Fort Pitt Velo
17 Craig Merritts Pittsburgh Elite Velo
18 Edward Grystar Three Rivers Bicycle Club
19 Elliott Craddock University of Pitt
20 Micheal Jernigan Pittsburgh Elite Velo
21 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes
22 John Rowley Indiana Regional Medical Center
23 Brian Hoffman Pittsburgh Elite Velo
24 Paul Carlson Iron City Bikes
25 Samson Mchugh University of Pitt
26 Steven Kurpiewski Iron City Bikes
27 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alaina Gurski CAWES p/b Specialized
2 Patricia George Steel City Endurance
3 Emily Mackay Tri State Velo
4 Stephanie Swan Iron City Bikes
5 Sarah Kolpin Unattached
6 Nina Wilczek Global Ride Racing
7 Jackie Mckay Team 53X11 Coffee
8 Kate Bennett Steel City Endurance Teammate Top 5: Patricia George
9 Christina Buerkle Allegheny Cycling Association
10 Tammy Greene Iron City Bikes Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Swan
11 Sharon Slovenec Iron City Bikes Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Swan
12 Anna Eichner Global Ride Racing
13 Susanna Fraley Unattached
14 Rachel Schmidt Team Dude Girl/Colnago presented by
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1