Log In
Chester County Criterium • Aug 22 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Shebelsky Chester County Cycling Foundation
2 John Minturn Century Road Club Association
3 Any Hughson NZL Pro Cycling
4 Colin Sandberg Pa. Elite Velo
5 Gabrial Ortiz Boriken Velo
6 Manuel Caliz Christiana Cycling
7 Edward Krasnai Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
8 Kevin Fryberger Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
9 Keith Gerber Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
10 Greg Ferguson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
11 Nicholas Maimone Tri State Velo
12 Stephan Kincaid Century Road Club Association Teammate Top 5: John Minturn
13 Timothy Karabin Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
14 John Hunter Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
15 Erik Mitchell Phenix Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meurig James QCW Cycling
2 Calvin Hoops Guys Racing Club
3 Ross Marklein QCW Cycling Teammate Win: Meurig James
4 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling Teammate Win: Meurig James
5 Robert Grimwood Phenix Velo Club
6 James Guardino Chester County Velo
7 Drew Karlberg Chester County Velo
8 David Iglewicz Chester County Velo
9 Aaron Schelegle QCW Cycling Teammate Win: Meurig James
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Lantz Christiana Cycling
2 John Linvill Guys Racing Club
3 Luis Arenzana Phenix Velo Club
4 Alexander Sverdlov University of Pennsylvania
5 Nathan Cooper Unattached
6 Eric Poeltl QCW Cycling
7 Stephen Arnold Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelmen
8 Matthew Howey Unattached
9 Byron Horgash
10 Brad Williams Unattached
11 Shaun Gormley Chester County Velo
12 Cole Malin Vortex Cycling Club
13 Matthew Mory Unattached
14 Jamie Orr Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC
2 Keith Davies Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
3 Edwin Hein Guys Racing Club
4 Thomas Lyons Main Line Cycling
5 Mark Featherman Guys Racing Club
6 Peter Thallner Guys Racing Club
7 Greg Horrocks QCW Cycling
8 Michael Holub Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
9 Philip Laskaris Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Kehl Guys Racing Club
2 Charles Carnila Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
3 Richard Steele Chester County Velo
4 Martin Lorenz Guys Racing Club Teammate Win: Robert Kehl
5 Jerrold Adler QCW Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Kristine QCW Cycling
2 Lisa Bowerman Sturdy Girl Cycling
3 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
4 Rebecca Chan Sturdy Girl Cycling
5 Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex Cycling Club
6 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
7 Sara Brams-miller Unattached
8 Jennifer Rhodes Sturdy Girl Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lisa Bowerman
9 Katherine Russell Somerset Wheelmen
10 Kaitlyn Lawrence Vortex Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Pamela Schmaldinst
11 Lindsey Toman QCW Teammate Win: ? Kristine
12 Jory Wamsley Sports TEAM The
13 Joanne Cannon Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5