Log In
Kingsway Criterium • Mar 13 2016
Partly Cloudy, 58 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
1
2 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
2
Teammate Win: Gregory Danielewicz
3 Gregory Zielinski Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
3
4 Kevin Beckwith 00:00:00.00
4
5 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
5
6 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development 00:00:00.00
6
7 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rassekh
8 William Patterson Brandywine Cyclery 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Zielinski
9 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
9
10 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00:00.00
10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Truppelli 00:00:00.00
1
2 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2
3 Jason Hammond Atomic Energy Squad 00:00:00.00
3
4 Brent Vollrath 00:00:00.00
4
5 Brett Houser Team Brett p/b Wade's Comic Ma 00:00:00.00
5
6 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
6
7 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
7
8 David Balli QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Greg Armstrong
9 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC 00:00:00.00
9
10 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 00:00:00.00
10
11 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
11
12 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 00:00:00.00
12
DNF Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training - Talent Cy 00:00:00.00
DNF Ezra Kahn Team BBC 00:00:00.00
DNF Sam Redden Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b 00:00:00.00
DNF August Myers Miller School Development/Spec 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
1
2 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
2
3 Kyle Clifford 00:00:00.00
3
4 John Trussell Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
4
5 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 00:00:00.00
5
6 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
6
7 Fred Grafe Wilco Cycleworks 00:00:00.00
7
8 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
8
9 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development 00:00:00.00
9
10 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10
11 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development 00:00:00.00
11
12 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
12
Teammate Top 5: Tom Reeb
13 Andrew Idell 12/31/2016 00:00:00.00
13
14 Tom Redpath US Military Endurance Sports 00:00:00.00
14
15 Lance Dionne 00:00:00.00
15
16 Oscar Diaz Team Elite Endurance 00:00:00.00
16
17 James Dantonio Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
17
Teammate Top 5: John Trussell
18 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
18
19 Zachary Griffin Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynold 00:00:00.00
19
20 Nik Weidenbacher QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
20
21 Timothy Day The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling T 00:00:00.00
21
DNF Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists 00:00:00.00
DNF Akim Akimov 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Dionne 00:00:00.00
1
2 Michael Carbone 00:00:00.00
2
3 Ryan Beck 00:00:00.00
3
4 Zachary Griffin Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynold 00:00:00.00
4
5 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
5
6 Daniel Same 00:00:00.00
6
7 Jason Weddington 00:00:00.00
7
8 Nik Weidenbacher QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8
9 Rocco Trapani Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
9
10 Quyseam Rivera QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10
DNF Daniel Bardsley Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Wentworth Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
1
2 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00:00.00
2
3 Scott Mcgill 00:00:00.00
3
4 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
4
5 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
5
6 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00
6
7 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
8 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00
8
9 David Dawson Team Skyline 00:00:00.00
9
10 David Balli QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
11 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Win: Steven Wentworth
12 Charles Arensberg Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
12
13 Jonah Coste QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
13
Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
DNF Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:00:00.00
DNF Brent Hinkle Active Yards 00:00:00.00
DNF Damon Wyatt Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bike Wo 00:00:00.00
DNF Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00
DNF Ezra Kahn Team BBC 00:00:00.00
DNF Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training - Talent Cy 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
DNF Peter Alter QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 00:00:00.00
1
2 Allie Johnson QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2
3 Taylor Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
3
4 Sophia Lee Laser Cats Feline All Stars 00:00:00.00
4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Rinderer Beachwood Bicycles 00:00:00.00
1
2 Taylor Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2
3 Jenna Latour-nichols Bicycle Revolutions Racing/Rut 00:00:00.00
3
4 Leisha Johnson Beachwood Bicycles 00:00:00.00
4
Teammate Win: Amanda Rinderer
DNF Hoa Tran Drexel University 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1