Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 • Apr 9 2016
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:30:48
1
2 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:48
2
3 Edwin Avila vanegas Team Illuminate* 1:30:48
3
4 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:48
4
5 Janier Acevedo calle Team Jamis* 1:30:48
5
6 Timothy Rugg Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:30:48
6
7 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:48
7
8 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:30:48
8
9 Philip O'donnell Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:30:48
9
10 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:48
10
11 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:48
11
12 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:48
12
13 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:30:48
13
14 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development 1:30:48
14
15 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:30:48
15
16 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis 1:30:48
16
Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
17 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 1:30:48
17
18 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:30:48
18
19 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:48
19
Teammate Top 5: Elliott Doyle
20 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:30:48
20
21 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 1:30:48
21
22 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling 1:30:48
22
23 Travis Livermon Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:48
23
24 ? Samuel Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:30:48
24
25 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 1:30:48
25
26 Micah Engle Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:30:48
26
27 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:30:48
27
28 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling 1:30:48
28
29 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:48
29
30 Eder Frayer KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:30:48
30
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo
31 Jesus Carbajal EP CYCLISTS 1:30:48
31
32 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:30:48
32
33 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling 1:30:48
33
34 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 1:30:48
34
35 Lance Haidet Team Illuminate* 1:30:48
35
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Avila vanegas
36 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:30:48
36
37 Oscar Clark Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:30:48
37
38 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:30:48
38
39 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:30:48
39
40 Oliver Moors Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:48
40
41 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:30:48
41
42 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:30:48
42
43 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 1:30:48
43
Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
44 Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:30:48
44
45 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:48
45
46 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 1:30:48
46
47 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:30:48
47
48 Brayan Sanchez Team Jamis 1:30:48
48
Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
49 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ RAcing 1:30:48
49
50 Gera Medina Echelon-Storck Development 1:30:48
50
51 Felix Bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:48
51
52 Jacob Arnold Superissimo 1:30:48
52
53 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:30:48
53
54 Luis Amaran Team Jamis 1:30:48
54
Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
55 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:48
55
56 Luis Villalobos EP CYCLISTS 1:30:48
56
57 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling 1:30:48
57
58 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 1:30:48
58
59 Ryan Moore Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:30:48
59
60 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:30:48
60
61 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:30:48
61
62 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:30:48
62
63 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 1:30:48
63
64 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ RAcing 1:30:48
64
65 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:30:48
65
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo
66 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:30:48
66
67 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:30:48
67
68 Robin Carpenter Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:30:48
68
69 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:48
69
70 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources 1:30:48
70
71 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:48
71
Teammate Top 5: Elliott Doyle
72 Nacher Fabrizio von KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:30:48
72
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo
73 Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 1:30:48
73
74 Daniel Willett EP CYCLISTS 1:30:48
74
75 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 1:30:48
75
76 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling 1:30:48
76
77 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling 1:30:48
77
78 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:48
78
79 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:48
79
80 Matthew Zimmer Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 1:30:48
80
81 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:30:48
81
82 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:48
82
83 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources 1:30:48
83
84 Chris Winn SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 1:30:48
84
85 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 1:30:48
85
86 Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Development 1:30:48
86
87 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:48
87
Teammate Top 5: Elliott Doyle
88 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 1:30:48
88
89 Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 1:30:48
89
90 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:30:48
90
91 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:30:48
91
92 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:48
92
93 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:48
93
94 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:30:48
94
95 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 1:30:48
95
96 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:48
96
97 Willem Kaiser Superissimo 1:30:48
97
98 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:30:48
98
99 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:30:48
99
100 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:31:39
Off The Back
101 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:48
102 Dillon Caldwell Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:32:05
Off The Back
103 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team 1:30:48
104 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 1:32:07
Off The Back
105 William Routley Rally Cycling 1:32:22
Off The Back
106 Diego Sandoval Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:32:24
Off The Back
107 Lucas Haedo Team Jamis 1:32:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
108 Robert Squire Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:30:48
109 George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:30:48
110 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:30:48
111 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:48
112 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling 1:30:48
113 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team 1:30:48
113 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Elliott Doyle
113 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ RAcing 1:30:48
113 Connor Mccutcheon Team Illuminate* 1:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Edwin Avila vanegas
113 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:48
113 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:30:48
113 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ RAcing 1:30:48
113 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:48
113 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:48
113 Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Elliott Doyle
113 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:48
113 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:48
113 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 1:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
113 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Elliott Doyle
113 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:48
113 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate* 1:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Edwin Avila vanegas
113 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:48
113 Travis Mccabe Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:30:48
113 Mac Brennan Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:30:48
113 David Williams Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:48
133 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 1:34:52
Off The Back
134 Thomas Vaubouzeix Lupus Racing Team 1:34:52
Off The Back
135 Jonathan Sandoval EP CYCLISTS 1:35:01
Off The Back
136 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development 1:35:19
Off The Back
137 Bryan Larsen Echelon-Storck Development 1:35:28
Off The Back
138 Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development 1:35:28
Off The Back
139 Conor O'Brien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 1:35:33
Off The Back
140 Kai Applequist Superissimo 1:35:38
Off The Back
141 Sam Warford Superissimo 1:35:38
Off The Back
142 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 1:35:38
Off The Back
143 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling 1:35:38
Off The Back
144 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 1:35:38
Off The Back
145 Ian Moore Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 1:35:44
Off The Back
146 Castro Jose luis marino KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:35:50
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo
DNF Orlando Garibay contreras Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
DNF Hilton Clarke Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
DNF Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling
DNF Albert Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling
DNF Patrick Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Alexander Gaidis Echelon-Storck Development
DNF Fernando Arroyorosario EP CYCLISTS
DNF Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo Teammate Win: Ulises Castillo
DNF Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF James Peterman Superissimo
DNF James Piccoli Superissimo
Finishers: Cat 1: 96   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 0:00:00
1
2 Starla Teddergreen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:00:00
2
3 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
3
4 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:00:00
4
5 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:00:00
5
6 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
6
7 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
8 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:00:00
8
9 Ruth Winder NorthStar Development 0:00:00
9
10 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:00:00
10
11 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
12 Ingrid Drexel JETCycling p/b GQ-6 0:00:00
12
13 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 0:00:00
13
14 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
15 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
16 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
16
17 Caitlin Laroche The Dare to Be Project 0:00:00
17
18 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development 0:00:00
18
19 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
20 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:00:00
20
21 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
22 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:00:00
22
23 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 0:00:00
23
24 Sofía Arreola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
25 Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
26 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
26
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
27 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
27
28 Vanessa Drigo Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 0:00:00
28
29 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:00:00
29
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
30 Kimberly Lucie JAKROO 0:00:00
30
31 Stephanie Roorda Canadian National Team 0:00:00
31
32 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
32
33 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
34 Hanna Muegge JAKROO 0:00:00
34
35 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:00:00
35
36 Clarice Sayle JAKROO 0:00:00
36
37 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:00:00
37
38 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
38
39 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:00:00
39
40 Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
40
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
41 Mara Abbott Amy D. Foundation 0:00:00
41
42 Audrey Lemieux SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 0:00:00
42
43 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:00:00
43
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
44 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi* 0:00:00
44
Teammate Win: Lauretta Hanson
45 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Project 0:00:00
45
46 Amber Pierce Amy D. Foundation 0:00:00
46
47 Jennifer Whalen JAKROO 0:00:00
47
48 Lindsay Myers Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:00:00
48
Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
49 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi* 0:00:00
49
Teammate Win: Lauretta Hanson
50 Melanie Beale Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 0:00:00
50
51 Eri Yonamine The Dare to Be Project 0:00:00
51
52 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:00:00
52
Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
53 Sara Enders JAKROO 0:00:00
53
54 Abigail Mickey Amy D. Foundation 0:00:00
54
55 Jennifer Valente NorthStar Development 0:00:00
55
56 Lindsey Ryder SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 0:00:00
56
57 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 0:00:00
57
Teammate Win: Lauretta Hanson
58 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:00:00
58
Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
59 Alizee Brien Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:00:00
59
Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
60 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:00:00
60
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
61 Joanie Celso Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 0:00:00
61
62 Laura Brown Canadian National Team 0:00:00
62
63 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 0:00:00
63
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
64 Cheryl Clark Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:00:00
64
Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
65 Alice Simmerling Canadian National Team 0:00:00
65
66 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:00:00
66
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
67 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:00:00
67
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
68 Ellen Watters The Cyclery-Opus 0:00:00
68
69 Kristen Arnold JAKROO 0:00:00
69
70 Jennifer Luebke The Dare to Be Project 0:00:00
70
71 Suzanne Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:00:00
71
72 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi* 0:00:21 Teammate Win: Lauretta Hanson
73 Abby Ruess NorthStar Development 0:00:21
74 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:00:21
75 Shoshauna Laxson Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:00:26 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
76 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery-Opus 0:00:47
77 Samantha Vroomen JAKROO 0:02:01
78 Kat Salthouse QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 0:02:01
79 Anne Donley QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 0:02:01
80 Natalia Franco JETCycling p/b GQ-6 0:02:13
81 Cristina Hughes JAKROO 0:02:22
82 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:02:31 Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
83 Jannalyn Luttrell Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 0:02:36
84 Kinley Gibson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:02:52
86 Cara Oneill Amy D. Foundation
87 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi* Teammate Win: Lauretta Hanson
88 Hannah Ross Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
89 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Ridebiker* Teammate Top 5: Alison Jackson
90 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-Opus
91 Heather Balbier The Dare to Be Project
92 Amelia Tanner JETCycling p/b GQ-6
93 Chane Jonker JETCycling p/b GQ-6
94 Rachel Holzer JETCycling p/b GQ-6
95 Carol Jeane sansome NorthStar Development
96 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
97 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
98 Anna Traxler Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
99 Karlee Gendron Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
100 Helle Bacholen SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA
DNF Amy Cameron The Dare to Be Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 26   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 29