Log In
NSGP - Cannon Falls Road Race • Jun 15 2017
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling 3:19:41
1
2 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:19:41
2
3 Alfredo Rodriguez UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:19:41
3
4 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:19:41
4
5 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 3:19:41
5
6 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Rally Cycling 3:19:41
6
Teammate Win: Charles Huff
7 Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 3:19:41
7
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
8 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 3:19:41
8
9 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 3:19:41
9
10 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing 3:19:41
10
11 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 3:19:41
11
12 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 3:19:41
12
13 Brandon Mcnulty UCI CT: Rally Cycling 3:19:41
13
Teammate Win: Charles Huff
14 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 3:19:41
14
15 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:19:41
15
16 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 3:19:41
16
17 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:19:41
17
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
18 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 3:19:41
18
19 Austin Stephens 303 Project 3:19:41
19
20 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 3:19:41
20
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
21 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:19:41
21
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
22 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:19:41
22
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
23 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 3:19:41
23
24 Liam White xXx Racing 3:19:41
24
25 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:19:41
25
26 David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project E 3:19:41
26
27 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:19:41
27
28 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 3:19:41
28
29 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:19:41
29
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
30 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 3:19:41
30
31 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 3:19:41
31
32 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 3:19:41
32
33 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 3:19:41
33
34 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:19:41
34
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
35 Sait Arana Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 3:19:41
35
36 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 3:19:41
36
37 Evan Huffman UCI CT: Rally Cycling 3:19:41
37
Teammate Win: Charles Huff
38 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:19:41
38
39 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 3:19:41
39
40 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 3:19:41
40
41 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:19:41
41
42 Jules Goguely Stork-CCN 3:19:41
42
43 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:19:41
43
44 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:19:41
44
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
45 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 3:19:41
45
46 Maxx Chance 303 Project 3:19:41
46
47 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 3:19:41
47
48 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project E 3:19:41
48
49 Zachary Nehr Stork-CCN 3:19:41
49
50 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 3:19:41
50
51 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 3:19:41
51
52 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:19:41
52
53 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 3:19:41
53
54 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 3:19:41
54
55 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 3:19:41
55
56 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 3:19:41
56
57 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project E 3:19:41
57
58 Danny Pate UCI CT: Rally Cycling 3:19:41
58
Teammate Win: Charles Huff
59 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 3:19:41
59
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
60 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:19:41
60
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
61 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing 3:19:41
61
62 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 3:19:41
62
63 Taylor Warren 303 Project 3:19:41
63
64 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:19:41
65 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:19:41
66 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 3:19:41
67 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 3:19:41
68 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 3:19:41
69 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:19:41
70 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:19:41
71 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing 3:19:41
72 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 3:19:41
73 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 3:19:41
74 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:19:41 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
75 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 3:20:04
76 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 3:20:12
77 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:20:25
78 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 3:20:25
79 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 3:20:25 Teammate Win: Charles Huff
80 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 3:20:25
81 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 3:20:25
82 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 3:20:25
83 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 3:20:25
84 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 3:20:25
85 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:20:25
86 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:20:30
87 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 3:20:38
88 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 3:20:38
89 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 3:20:38
90 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 3:20:42
91 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 3:21:18
92 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 3:21:24
93 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:21:49
94 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 3:22:07
95 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 3:22:07
96 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 3:22:15
97 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 3:22:15
98 Tyler George xXx Racing 3:22:58
99 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 3:23:00
100 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:23:33
101 Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 3:23:33 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
102 Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 3:23:37 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
103 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 3:23:46
104 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 3:24:41
105 Tony Baca ELBOWZ Racing 3:24:45
106 Chris Young xXx Racing 3:25:41
107 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 3:25:41
108 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 3:25:41
109 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 3:25:41
110 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 3:27:14
111 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 3:27:14
112 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 3:31:14
113 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:40:41
114 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 3:40:41
115 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 3:45:11
116 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 3:48:43
117 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 3:48:43
118 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 3:53:44
119 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 3:53:44
120 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project E 3:53:44
121 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 3:53:44
122 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 3:53:44
123 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 3:53:44
124 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:53:44
125 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project E 3:53:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 101   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 2:53:42
1
2 Marlies Mejiasgarcia UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:53:42
2
3 Emma White UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 2:53:42
3
4 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:53:42
4
5 Brianna Walle UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:53:44
5
6 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 2:53:46
6
7 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 2:53:46
7
8 Ellen Noble UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:53:46
8
9 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 2:53:46
9
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
10 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:53:46
10
11 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 2:53:46
11
12 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 2:53:46
12
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
13 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:53:46
13
14 Emma Grant UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:53:46
14
15 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 2:53:46
15
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
16 Whitney Schultz UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:53:46
16
17 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:53:46
17
18 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 2:53:46
18
19 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 2:53:46
19
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
20 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 2:53:54
21 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 2:53:56
22 Kirsti Lay UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 2:54:00
1
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
23 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 2:54:00
2
24 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 2:54:02
3
25 Allison Beveridge UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 2:54:02
4
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
26 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:54:04
5
27 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 2:54:04
6
28 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:54:04
7
29 Jessica Mundy UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:54:04
8
30 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 2:54:04
9
31 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 2:54:04
10
32 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:54:04
11
33 Sara Bergen UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 2:54:04
12
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
34 Sara Poidevin UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 2:54:04
13
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
35 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 2:54:04
14
36 Beth Ann orton North Memorial Healthcare 2:54:04
15
37 Katherine Maine UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 2:54:04
16
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
38 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:54:04 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejiasgarcia
39 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:54:22 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejiasgarcia
40 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 2:54:26
41 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 2:54:26
42 Diana Penuela UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 2:54:38 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
43 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:54:38
44 Amber Pierce UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:54:38
45 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:54:38 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
46 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:54:49 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejiasgarcia
47 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:54:59
48 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:54:59
49 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 2:55:09
50 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:55:15 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
51 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:55:18 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
52 Caitlin Laroche UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 2:55:35 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
53 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 2:55:35 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
54 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:55:49 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejiasgarcia
55 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:56:01 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
56 Emily Skiles Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:56:27
57 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 3:17:25
58 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 3:17:25
59 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 3:17:25
60 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:17:25
61 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 3:17:25
62 Emma Roberts North Memorial Healthcare 3:17:25
63 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 3:17:25
64 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:17:25
65 Kendelle Hodges UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:17:25
66 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 3:17:25
67 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 3:33:00
Off The Back
68 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 3:40:00
Off The Back
69 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 4:07:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejiasgarcia
70 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 4:24:38
Off The Back
71 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 4:26:45
Off The Back
72 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 4:32:25
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 20   Cat ?: 36