Log In
Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT • Feb 3 2018
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Bartholomew Team Bicycles Inc 03:58.52
2 Brandon Copley Violet Crown 04:09.28
3 Josh Zurawski 04:13.57
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Noe Urban Development Group (UBG) 03:46.79
2 Kenneth Priebe 04:07.90
3 Sean Clancy October Three Racing 04:10.47
4 James Ruedlinger jr. 04:19.64
5 Jessy Milburn Team Bicycles Inc 04:22.70
6 Tanner Cope 04:27.02
7 Sam Zurawel 04:28.90
8 Jonah Hackley Matrix Club 04:34.18
9 Stephen Lohr 04:46.85
10 Loren Sharp 05:09.35
11 Stephen Upton Unibrow Racing 05:23.02
12 Grant Sarmiento Team Bicycles Inc. 05:26.55 Teammate Top 5: Jessy Milburn
13 Ryan Lindberg Hilltop Racing 05:41.36
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Derr Austin Aquatics & Sports Academy 05:15.60
2 Will Mabus Matrix/RBM 05:27.41
3 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 06:12.47
4 Charles Guerrero Dallas racing 06:33.40
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emilio Lopez 05:24.09
2 David Bradfield Broken Star Cycling Team 05:49.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 04:20.91
2 Rick Beckman A' BLOC 04:28.93
3 Clayton Arhelger GS Tenzing 04:34.36
4 Ben Sewell King Racing Group 04:49.77
5 Patrick Dougherty Elevate Cycling Team 04:56.71
6 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing 05:41.20
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyrel Fuchs Elevate 03:46.56
2 Mark Baerd Elevate-KHS 03:53.33
3 Stuart Gardner Bike Barn 03:59.61
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Dodd 05:30.88
2 Jimmy Young Endurance House Wichita Falls 06:24.17
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM 04:36.54
2 Asher Lauderdale PlayTri 04:49.07
3 Saul Cano Jesuit Dallas 05:02.49
4 Jackson Eaker Matrix/RBM 05:10.66 Teammate Win: Joseph Fadhil
5 Buck Popolo Jesuit Dallas 05:17.08
6 Noah Holben Jesuit Dallas 05:17.35
7 Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Jesuit Dallas 05:17.80 Teammate Top 5: Saul Cano
8 Jack Perdue Jesuit Dallas 05:27.31 Teammate Top 5: Saul Cano
9 Aven Hurwich 05:34.16
10 Benjie Salazar Jesuit Dallas 05:38.63 Teammate Top 5: Saul Cano
11 Ethan Gan-dy Jesuit Dallas 06:11.95 Teammate Top 5: Saul Cano
12 Ethan Benedict Jesuit Dallas 06:20.23 Teammate Top 5: Saul Cano
13 Gabe Tan Jesuit Dallas 06:32.63 Teammate Top 5: Saul Cano
14 Mathios Mekbeb-gillett Jesuit Dallas 07:02.49 Teammate Top 5: Saul Cano
15 Steven Campos Jesuit Dallas 07:49.36 Teammate Top 5: Saul Cano
Finishers: Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Pollard Team Elevate Racing 04:38.87
2 Melanie Clancy October Three Racing 05:05.63
3 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing 05:18.91
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bonzon Crest RBM 05:27.20
2 Meredith Rawls Hilltop Racing 05:51.30
3 Katherine Briscoe VIM Racing 06:01.22
4 Elva Esparza HillTop Racing 07:47.13
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Traci Gibson Colonel's 06:07.73
2 Kim Murphy FCS|DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b J 06:17.23
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Larmer 04:48.98
2 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck Cyclery 05:09.01
Finishers: Cat 3: 2