Log In
SJ Crit Omnium #3 • Jul 4 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Casale Tri State Velo
2 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
3 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
4 John Landino DeathRow Velo
5 Jason Wood WBI Investments Cycling Team
6 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
7 Warren Holzman Chester County Cycling Foundation
8 S Charles zamastil QCW Cycling
9 Todd Gosselaar
10 Nicholas Maimone Haymarket Bicycles
11 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling
12 Kenneth Lundgren Century Road Club Association
13 Ryan Pettit C C Evesham
14 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
15 Willie Payton
16 John Hackett Onion River Racing
17 Keith Abruzzese C C Evesham
18 Jeffrey Appeltans Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
19 Matthew Kupsky C C Evesham
20 Justin Cupples QCW Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
2 Amy Miner NorEast Cycling
3 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
4 Victoria Hanks Human Zoom Cycling
5 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
6 Tricia Carnila
7 Jennifer Rhodes Sturdy Girl Cycling
8 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
2 Sean Mooney C C Evesham
3 Justin Davala C C Evesham
4 Javier Garcia QCW Cycling
5 Michael Borda C C Evesham
6 Forrest Conrad Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
7 Greg Custer
8 Tony Deorio YSG Racing
9 Alessandro Baldi YSG Racing
10 John Wilson
11 Jason Bruner Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
12 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing Club
13 John Hekl Summit Cycling Club
14 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing Inc.
15 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
16 Scott Cullen Summit Cycling Club
17 Gaspar Howell
18 Steven Garcia YSG Racing
19 Jonathan Pressman 856 Cycling & Multisport
20 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
21 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
22 David Kapigian C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: Sean Mooney
23 George Kniaz C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: Sean Mooney
24 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
25 William Reagan Pro Pedals Bike Shop
26 Todd Giese Pro Pedals Bike Shop
27 Joseph Yacono Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
28 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
29 Aaron White Summit Cycling Club
30 Eric Emery Cornell University
31 Sonny Mottola Pro Pedals Bike Shop
32 Eric Toff C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: Sean Mooney
33 Martin Shilton Philadelphia Cyclocross School
34 Mark Pfeiffer Pro Pedals Bike Shop
35 Jim Lex Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
36 Sean Smith
37 Thomas Roth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
2 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Shawn Teske
3 Darin Bedle Guardian Coaching
4 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
5 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.
6 Richard Gonzalez Mainline Cycling
7 Stephen Sambrano Mainline Cycling
8 Joshua Bardige QCW Cycling
9 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle
10 Slawomir Podwojniak
11 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Shawn Teske
12 Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Shawn Teske
13 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo
14 Frank Ortiz Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Shawn Teske
15 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Shawn Teske
16 Kenneth Mills C C Evesham
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Carnila Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
2 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
3 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen
4 John Raheb Century Road Club Association
5 Rich Ross Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
6 Marc Bechtold Riptide Cycling
7 Lee Mestres Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
8 Ryan Mitchell PA Masters RC
9 Christopher Foster PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
10 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America
11 Karl Moore C C Evesham
12 Steve Goodell C C Evesham
13 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
14 Richard Gonzalez Mainline Cycling
15 James Mauroff Pro Pedals Bike Shop
16 Andrew Davala C C Evesham
17 Scott Demarzio C C Evesham
18 Robert Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
19 Jeffrey Appeltans Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Charles Carnila
20 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team
21 Edward Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
22 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling Club
23 Paul Gross Bike King Racing
24 Philip Senechal Verducci/Breakaway Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4