Log In
Richardson Tuesday Night Crits • May 8 2018
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Road

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Crissey MATRIX
1
2 Weldeanenya Filmon
2
3 Lin Waters PACC
3
4 Philip Butler CREST RBM
4
5 Michael Steeves PACC
5
6 Carlos Uranga Pacc
6
7 Todd Short MATRIX/RBM
7
8 Bobby Etheridge PACC
8
Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
9 Scott Ellison MATRIX
9
Teammate Win: Ryan Crissey
10 Paul Brent fletcher DALLAS RACING
10
11 Hadishalem Hagos
11
12 Nicholas Petrov
12
13 Rick Gurney PACC
13
Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
14 Caleb Coleman Rockwall Racing
14
15 Solymar Rivera Dallas Racing
15
16 Clint Westhoff
16
17 Francois Leroux USCBB
17
18 David Erwin Dallas Racing
18
19 Joe Mccracken Cadence
19
20 Ramon Galindo NICK LOPEZ
20
21 Steve Chisholm PACC
21
Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
22 Francisco Cano Blue Agave
22
23 Tri Bui Dallas Racing
23
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Friesen PACC
1
2 Hadishalem Hagos
2
3 Gerry Douglas PACC
3
Teammate Win: Ben Friesen
4 Austin Sparks Rockwall Racing
4
5 Ed Lao PACC
5
Teammate Win: Ben Friesen
6 Brett Platt Mckinney Velo
6
7 Robert Hulett Matrix / RBM
7
8 Marc Lequire PACC
8
Teammate Win: Ben Friesen
9 Ali Sadek PlayTri
9
10 Jeffrey Thompson
10
11 Joseph O'toole Bicycles Plus Racing
11
12 Hans Ajieren DALLAS RACING
12
13 Corey Painter
13
14 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
14
15 Greg Feeley Rockwall Racing
15
Teammate Top 5: Austin Sparks
16 Erik Andrade
16
17 Chad Wright Bicycles Plus Racing
17
18 Derek Hu DALLAS RACING
18
19 Alex Volmer DALLAS RACING
19
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
1
2 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM
2
3 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside/Cadence
3
4 Beckett Tooley Latini's
4
5 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
5
6 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
6
7 John Sommer PACC
7
8 Arthur Westover PACC
8
9 Raul Varela Dallas Racing
9
10 Rhett Mckeller Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. Mini of P
10
11 Tucker Nickols Cadence
11
12 Flora Yan PAPA JOHNS RACING
12
13 David Angeles Matrix/RBM
13
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Emmons
14 Todd Finley CREST RBM
14
15 David Garrett PACC
15
16 David Stanley CADENCE
16
17 Robert Hacker
17
18 Bobby Etheridge PACC
18
19 Bridget Tooley Latini's
19
Teammate Top 5: Beckett Tooley
20 Clint Westhoff
20
21 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
21
22 David Erwin Dallas Racing
22
23 Nicholas Petrov
23
24 Jimmy Olsen Dallas Racing
24
25 Lin Waters PACC
25
27 Michael Steeves PACC
27
28 Rick Gurney PACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17