Log In
Tour of High Bridge • Aug 6 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zeke Mostov San Jose Bicycle Club
2 Glenn Ferreira WBI Funds Cycling Team
3 James Martin
4 Evan Trubee Team Redlands
5 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport
6 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft
7 Herb Jimenez Jimenez Velo Sport Teammate Top 5: Alex Abarbanel-grossman
8 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
9 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
10 Patrick Campbell Green Mountain Bicycle Club
11 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
12 Jonathan Beyer Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
13 Matthew Black
14 Jeffrey Oliver Watchung Wheelmen
15 Raul Galliano GS Gotham
16 Shawn Limbert Chester County Velo
17 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Forrest Conrad Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
2 John Mcleod YSG Racing
3 Richard Dominguez Central Jersey Cycling Team
4 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
5 Ben Smith Team Marty's
6 John Votta Princeton Lightweight Crew
7 Steve Kang Century Road Club Association
8 Marcello Daniel rodio Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Richard Dominguez
9 Nicholas White Team Marty's Teammate Top 5: Ben Smith
10 Eric Oishi Jimenez Velo Sport
11 Adam Duke
12 Joseph Meyerfuchs Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
13 Paul Thomasch
14 Quoc Vo Liberty Cycle
15 Manuel Couto Liberty Cycle
16 Michael Franco Liberty Cycle
17 Warren Geist
18 Paul Malarcher Liberty Cycle
19 Dan Cannon
20 Mark Hoglund
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Novak Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
2 Dag Anderson Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club Teammate Win: David Novak
3 Labrecque Phillippe velocite drummond
4 Zach Bender Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club Teammate Win: David Novak
5 Cole Lalomia Jimenez Velo Sport
6 Ben Stein Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Erik Danielewicz Bike King Racing
8 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen
9 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing Inc.
10 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing Inc.
11 Andrew Mauro
12 Joshua Kozlowski Team Type 1- Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Larino Century Road Club Of America
2 Rafal Urzedowski Central Jersey Cycling Team
3 Michael Degeorge Cycle Craft Inc
4 Neal Stoeckel Guardian Coaching
5 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
6 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft
7 Richard Ball Gotham Cyclists
8 Jeffrey Oliver Watchung Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America
2 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen
3 Eric Schlauch
4 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dewald Battley Harley-Davidson
2 Maurice Gamanho
3 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team
4 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling
5 Rafal Urzedowski Central Jersey Cycling Team
6 Nick Bax Battley Harley-Davidson Teammate Win: Ryan Dewald
7 Ryan Pettit C C Evesham
8 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team
9 Thomas Weatherall YSG Racing
10 Anthony Taylor Century Road Club Association
11 Matt Waller Tri State Velo
12 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nick Rogers
13 Karl michael Rahn Century Road Club Association
14 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nick Rogers
15 David Wilson Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Rosenhaus
16 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing
17 Gregory Leach YSG Racing
18 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
19 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo
20 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
21 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing Inc.
22 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management
23 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
2 Caryl Gale Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
3 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
4 Anne Racioppi Riptide Cycling
5 Molly Hurford SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
6 Madeleine Roese Central Jersey Cycling Team
7 Andrea Maher Riptide Cycling Teammate Top 5: Anne Racioppi
8 Susan Moore
9 Melissa Cameron Century Road Club Of America
10 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
11 Valerie Gould Riptide Cycling Teammate Top 5: Anne Racioppi
12 Olivia Saunders Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Tyrell
13 Pamela Stabile Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Tyrell
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1