Log In
Tuesday Night Crit • Aug 6 2019 • garland, TX
Humid, 92 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Ryan MATRIX/RBM
2 Sam Findlater WINDSOR DOOR RACING
3 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING
4 John Sommer PACC RACING
5 Tucker Nickols GIANT LAKESIDE AUDI MCKINNEY PB BAY
6 Joseph Fadhil MATRIX/RBM Teammate Win: John Ryan
7 Lawrence Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
8 Ben Owens MATRIX/RBM Teammate Win: John Ryan
9 Joseph Emmons MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
10 Michael Vitale Meteor-Allied
11 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM Teammate Win: John Ryan
12 David Erwin DALLAS RACING Teammate Top 5: Raul Varela
13 Hadishalem Hagos RBM CREST
14 Clint Westhoff
15 Jimmy Olsen DALLAS RACING Teammate Top 5: Raul Varela
16 Bradley Herle WINDSOR DOOR RACING Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
17 Michael Steeves PACC Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
18 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: Raul Varela
DNF Brent Hartsell WINDSOR DOOR RACING Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Owens MATRIX/RBM
2 Lawrence Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
3 Hadishalem Hagos RBM CREST
4 Tony Kay
5 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
6 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
7 Clint Westhoff
8 Andrew Maidment
9 Ethan Benedict JESUIT COLLEGE PREPARATORY OF DALLA
10 Jeff Hall PACC RACING
11 Brian Kinder TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
12 Brad House DALLAS RACING
13 Michael Steeves PACC
DNF Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph O'toole
2 Tony Kay
3 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC
4 Brian Kinder TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
5 Antonio Meza ROCKWALL RACING
6 Brandon Bigger
7 Andrew Maidment
8 Resom Berhane
9 Biniam Eyob
10 Matthew Carey MATRIX/RBM
11 Ryan Beck
12 David Nelson PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
13 Rey Ramirez
14 Rodman Reyes
15 Juan Carlos montes de oca
16 Erik Andrade DALLAS BIKE WORKS
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Ferguson JESUIT COLLEGE PREPARATORY OF DALLA
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Bach OCTOBER THREE RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1