Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 • Apr 20 2022 • Redlands, CA
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis Voler Factory Racing/Composite 2:07:12
1
2 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Racing 2:07:12
2
3 Cameron Piper Specialized Project '74 2:07:12
3
4 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles 2:07:12
4
5 Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle 2:07:12
5
6 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 2:07:12
6
7 Quinn Felton Team California 2:07:12
7
8 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 2:07:12
8
9 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro 2:07:12
9
10 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 2:07:12
10
Teammate Top 5: Freddy Ovett
11 Jesse Maris LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:07:12
11
12 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 2:07:12
12
13 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles 2:07:12
13
14 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com 2:07:12
14
15 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild 2:07:12
15
16 Alexander Fraser-maraun Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:07:12
16
17 Braden Kersey TaG Cycling Race Team 2:07:12
17
18 Thomas Schellenberg TaG Cycling Race Team 2:07:12
18
19 Gregory Vanderpool Voler Factory Racing/Composite 2:07:12
19
Teammate Win: Cole Davis
20 Jared Scott Aevolo Cycling 2:07:12
20
21 Cormac Mcgeough Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 2:07:12
21
22 Miles Hubbard Specialized Project '74 2:07:12
22
Teammate Top 5: Cameron Piper
23 Jordan Cheyne Project Echelon Racing 2:07:12
23
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
24 Julien Bourdevaire SoCalCycling.com 2:07:12
24
25 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 2:07:12
25
26 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:07:12
26
27 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 2:07:12
27
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
28 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles 2:07:12
28
Teammate Top 5: Freddy Ovett
29 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 2:07:12
29
30 Viggo Moore LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:07:12
30
31 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes 2:07:12
31
32 Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:07:12
32
33 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 2:07:12
33
34 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:07:12
34
35 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 2:07:12
35
36 Jack R tanner Blue Competition Cycles 2:07:12
36
37 Leo Gullickson Aevolo Cycling 2:07:12
37
38 Nick Kleban Team Skyline 2:07:12
38
39 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 2:07:12
39
40 David Dub Toronto Hustle 2:07:12
40
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
41 Edward Walsh Toronto Hustle 2:07:12
41
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
42 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:07:12
42
43 Natnael Mesmer Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:07:12
43
44 Innokenty Zavyalov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:07:12
44
45 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 2:07:12
45
46 Drake Deuel Team California 2:07:29
47 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel 2:07:29
48 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:07:29
49 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 2:07:29
50 Kaler Marshall Expeditors Elite Cycling 2:07:32
51 Greg Talpey Expeditors Elite Cycling 2:07:32
52 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 2:07:32
53 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes 2:07:32
54 Aj August Hot Tubes 2:07:32
55 Cole Lewis Aevolo Cycling 2:07:35
1
56 Nathan Pruner TaG Cycling Race Team 2:07:35
2
57 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel 2:07:35
3
58 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 2:07:35
4
59 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 2:07:37
5
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
60 Trevor August Team Skyline 2:07:37
6
61 Alexander Murison Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:07:37
7
62 Omar Aguilera SoCalCycling.com 2:07:37
8
63 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 2:07:37
9
64 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:07:37
10
65 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:07:42
1
66 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 2:07:42
2
67 Reid Kinniburgh TaG Cycling Race Team 2:07:42
3
68 Luke Pharis BSCG Support Clean Sport 2:07:42
4
69 Philippe Jacob Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel 2:07:42
5
70 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 2:07:42
6
Teammate Top 5: Freddy Ovett
71 John Janneck Ride Bikes Bro 2:07:42
7
72 Alex Carmona BSCG Support Clean Sport 2:07:42
8
73 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 2:07:47
74 Declan Kelly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:07:47
75 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 2:07:50
1
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
76 Finn Thomsen Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:07:50
2
77 Devin Wilson Team California 2:07:50
3
78 Christopher Hardee Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 2:07:50
4
79 Kyle Buckosky Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:07:50
5
80 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:07:50
6
81 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 2:07:50
7
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
82 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:07:56
83 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 2:07:56
84 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 2:07:59 Teammate Top 5: Freddy Ovett
85 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:08:02
86 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing/Composite 2:08:02 Teammate Win: Cole Davis
87 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 2:08:02
88 Gavin Hlady Voler Factory Racing/Composite 2:08:02 Teammate Win: Cole Davis
89 Josh Rinderknecht Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 2:08:05
90 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 2:08:05
91 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 2:08:07 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
92 Tyler Thorp SoCalCycling.com 2:08:07
93 Conor White CS Velo Racing 2:08:22
94 Andrew Frank Team California 2:08:22
95 Darren Parham Hot Tubes 2:08:27
96 Michael Gearren ii Specialized Project '74 2:08:29 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Piper
97 Ian Williams Expeditors Elite Cycling 2:08:34
98 Eric Fischer Specialized Project '74 2:08:37 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Piper
99 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:08:37
100 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 2:08:39
101 Bradley Wiggs Voler Factory Racing/Composite 2:08:39 Teammate Win: Cole Davis
102 Aidan Oliphant TaG Cycling Race Team 2:08:41
103 Cole Glover Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:08:45
104 Emile Hamm Toronto Hustle 2:08:45 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
105 Sean Guydish Aevolo Cycling 2:08:45
106 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 2:08:45
107 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 2:08:45
108 Nick Monette Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:08:52
109 Stephen Pimentel Ride Bikes Bro 2:08:54
110 Luke Fetzer LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:08:59
111 Evan Larson LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:08:59
112 Mack Dorf LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:08:59
113 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 2:08:59 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
114 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 2:08:59 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
115 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:08:59
116 Andrew Levitt Team California 2:08:59
117 Alexander Gustin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:08:59
118 ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles 2:08:59 Teammate Top 5: Freddy Ovett
119 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 2:08:59 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
120 Clayton Travis Team Skyline 2:08:59
121 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel 2:09:35
122 Jovanni Stefani Team California 2:09:47
123 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:09:55
124 Jose Reyes SoCalCycling.com 2:10:20
125 Graham Weaver Hot Tubes 2:10:20
126 Thomas Fuller SoCalCycling.com 2:10:22
127 Preston Glace Ride Bikes Bro 2:10:30
128 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 2:10:44
129 Ben Frederick Blue Competition Cycles 2:11:00
130 Scott Funston Blue Competition Cycles 2:11:00
131 Tim Woo Ride Bikes Bro 2:11:52
132 Daniel Fraser-maraun Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:13:30
133 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 2:13:30
134 Amiel Flett-brown Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:13:45
135 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 2:13:55 Teammate Top 5: Freddy Ovett
136 Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors Elite Cycling 2:14:16
137 Nigel Kinney Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 2:14:35
138 David Gabrick BSCG Support Clean Sport 2:14:35
139 Cj Burford LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:14:41
140 Jeremy Obrand Toronto Hustle 2:14:45 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
141 Caleb Bender Voler Factory Racing/Composite 2:14:50 Teammate Win: Cole Davis
142 Caleb Classen Team California 2:15:09
143 Rex Roberts Ride Bikes Bro 2:15:09
144 Rob Smallman Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 2:15:29
145 Chaz Turmon Team Skyline 2:15:29
146 Luke Feuerhelm Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 2:15:29
147 Kenneth Tsuda Specialized Project '74 2:15:41 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Piper
148 Eric Zugor BSCG Support Clean Sport 2:16:59
149 Figueroa Bustamante SoCalCycling.com 2:17:48
150 Eder Frayre L39ION of Los Angeles 2:17:48 Teammate Top 5: Freddy Ovett
151 John Bowie Expeditors Elite Cycling 2:18:46
152 Joseph Lupien Team Skyline 2:19:55
153 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 2:19:55
DNF Rene Corella Team Skyline
DNF Theo Kincaid Toronto Hustle Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
DNF Jack White BSCG Support Clean Sport
DNF Ezekiel Ouellet Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel
DNF Lewis Whiley Expeditors Elite Cycling
DNF Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Scott Ofarrell Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Kyle Cooper Ride Bikes Bro
Finishers: Cat 1: 103   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 42  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:42:49
Off The Front
2 Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild 1:42:49
Off The Front
3 Emily Marcolini 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:42:50
Off The Front
4 Diana Penuela DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:42:54
Off The Front
5 Caitlin Conyers LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:42:59
Off The Front
6 Maddy Ward Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:43:07
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
7 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:43:07
Off The Front
8 Anet Barrera DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:43:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
9 Isabella Bertold Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:43:23
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
10 Cassidy Hickey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:43:30
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Conyers
11 Lisa Houser Fount Cycling Guild 1:43:56
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wheeler
12 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:44:01
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
13 Claire Cameron Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:44:04
Off The Front
14 Maeghan Easler ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:44:05
Off The Front
15 Rylee Mcmullen Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:44:09
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
16 Susej Esqueda SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 1:44:09
Off The Front
17 Cara O'neill 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:44:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
18 Rebekah Potter SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 1:44:13
Off The Front
19 Betsabee Salomon Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:44:13
Off The Front
20 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:44:17
Off The Front
21 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:44:17
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
22 Jacqueline Larouche 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:44:17
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
23 Marisa Vandersteen boaz LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:44:17
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Conyers
24 Katherine Sarkisov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:44:17
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Conyers
25 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 1:44:21
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wheeler
26 Elenor Wiseman Live Play Real Estate 1:44:21
Off The Front
27 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 1:44:21
Off The Front
28 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 1:44:21
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wheeler
29 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:44:21
Off The Front
30 Rachel Jordan 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:44:27
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
31 Holly Henry Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:44:29
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
32 Mallory Macrostie 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:44:37
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
33 Jazmine Lavergne Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 1:44:44
Off The Front
34 Kaitlyn Rauwerda DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:44:49
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
35 Helena Gilbert-snyder Live Play Real Estate 1:44:52
Off The Front
36 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate 1:44:52
Off The Front
37 Claudia Ferreira Live Play Real Estate 1:45:02
Off The Front
38 Kira Payer DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:45:28
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
39 Sarah Van dam Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:45:47
Off The Front
40 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:47:59
Off The Front
41 Haley Smith Fount Cycling Guild 1:47:59
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wheeler
42 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:49:15
Off The Front
43 Stefanie Sydlik 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:59:12 Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
44 Stella Nightingale Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:59:12 Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
45 Helena Coney Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:59:12 Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
46 Hannah Allen Fount Cycling Guild 1:59:12 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wheeler
47 Olivia G cummins LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:59:12 Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Conyers
48 Holly Simonson Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:59:12
49 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:59:12
50 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:59:12 Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
51 Mia Manganello kilburg DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:59:12 Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
52 Ingrid Smallman Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:59:12
53 Aubrey Drummond LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:00:14 Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Conyers
54 Jenna Klein SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 2:00:39
55 Elizabeth Gin Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 2:00:48
56 Jenna Nestman Fount Cycling Guild 2:00:48 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wheeler
57 Katie Aman 3T/Q+M Cycling 2:00:48 Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
58 Leah Thorvilson 3T/Q+M Cycling 2:00:48 Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
59 Kara Lilly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:00:48
60 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 2:00:48
61 Doris Schweizer Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 2:00:48 Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
62 Carly Williamson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 2:00:48
63 Sofia Schugar SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 2:04:12
64 Jane Tullis Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:04:12
65 Samuelle Baillargeon Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 2:04:25
66 Lizbeth Ureno SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 2:04:25
67 Alexa Alarcon SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 2:04:25
68 May Liu Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 2:04:25
69 Nomie Fortin Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 2:04:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 26