Log In
Orbital Crit Series • May 8 2022 • Xenia, OH
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Worley
2 Claire Thonnerieux Lion Hearts Junior Racing
3 Elanor Hack
4 Andrew Holder Orbital Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
2 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty
3 Eric Bair 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
4 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
5 Bradley Morgan 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
6 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
7 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
8 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
9 Nicholas Scaggs 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
10 Eric Obergfell US Military Cycling Team
11 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team
12 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team
DNF Quinn Bartlett Buzzsaw
DNF Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Bradley Hoeweler 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Kenney Ohio State Cycling
2 Brandon Grant CMG Factory Racing
3 Joshua Bozue
DNF Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center
DNF Sokha Bun Healthy and happy racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center
2 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center
3 Brian Worley
4 Kevin Peterson K&G Bike Center
5 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling
6 Mitchell Thonnerieux Lionhearts junior Racing
7 Caleb Coats
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhys Edwards Team Sustainable Cycling
2 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 David Seward Kryki Sports / Zevenbergen
4 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team
5 Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
6 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice
7 Aaron Belvo Ghisallo
8 R. Scott weber Queen City Wheels
9 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: M. Shayne dillinger
10 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
11 Randy Liu Healthy + Happy Racing Team
12 Dale Eads ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Marc Jurewicz
13 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
DNF David Savage ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Marc Jurewicz
DNF Scott Billman Kryki Sports
DNF Darrel Peters Quality Time Anesthesia
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
3 David Savage ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Shawn Bullock
4 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
5 Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Shawn Bullock
6 Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Columbus
7 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
8 R. Scott weber Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Mark Gilmore
9 Masanari Fujita
DNF Darrel Peters Quality Time Anesthesia
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 4: 1