Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jun 28 2022 • Kent, WA
Mostly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
2 Alan Kass Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
3 Peter Stroble Zevenbergen
4 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop
5 Kirk Canfield
6 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
7 Chris Adolf DropBar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
8 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Todd Dry Northwest Tri and Bikes
10 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Jason Ingram
11 Dave Preston Hagens Berman
12 Caitlin Pellerin Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Peter Stroble
12 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri and Bikes
12 Emily Wing
12 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johan Brusa Premier Racing
2 Ayden Young Zevenbergen
3 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild
4 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
5 Maarten Brugmans Zevenbergen
6 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman
7 Ciaran O'rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Peter Beels Apex Racing
9 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing Teammate Win: Johan Brusa
10 Brian Baumhover Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Ayden Young
11 Colin Staats
12 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
14 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team
14 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero
14 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Ryan Mix Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Ayden Young
14 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
3 David Ohair Fount Cycling Guild
4 Joe Smith Liquid Velo Expeditors
5 Hanqiu Li
6 Christopher Davis Hagens Berman
7 Alan Kass Apex Racing
8 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course
9 Jeremy Fradet
10 Aaron Yim Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Marvin Quinzon
11 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team
11 Preston Fradet
11 Jamison Anton Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: David Ohair
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero
2 Doug Davis Zevenbergen
3 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
4 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
7 Greg Hoglund Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
8 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
9 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
10 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
11 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
12 Josh Mcdowell Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
13 Kirk Canfield
14 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
15 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
16 Chad Brothers Tenspeed Hero Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
17 Jude Larene Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
18 Peter Stroble Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
19 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
20 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman
21 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
22 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
23 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
24 Gary Lardizabal Seattle Cycling Club
25 Patrick Raney
26 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
27 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
28 Dwaine Trummert Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
29 Mike Brown Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
30 Frank Colich Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
31 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
32 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
32 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Corcoran
32 Todd Dry DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
32 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
32 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
32 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
32 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
32 Chris Adolf DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
32 Dustin Shaffer Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
32 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
32 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Corcoran
32 Tim Blaney Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
32 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Wing
2 Caitlin Pellerin Zevenbergen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1