Log In
2022 Music City Crits • Jul 20 2022 • Nashville, TN
Humid, 90 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seamus Havron
2 Oscar Wood Nashville Local Cycling
3 Jadin Sanchez
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf BPC Cycling
2 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
3 Erik Winfree Nashville Local Cycling
4 Ben Kettle Velo Roussillon Racing
5 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
6 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling
7 Adam Null Evoq Bike Teammate Top 5: Logan Gauthier
8 Paul Gates Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Kettle
9 Michael Karas
10 Brian Sumners Lampstand Labs
11 Cody Mcclelland
12 Matthew Thompson Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
13 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
DNF Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
DNF Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
DNF Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
DNF Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erik Winfree
DNF James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing
DNF Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
DNF Nick Yates
DNF David Briggs
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Vaughn Hub Cycling- Echelon Cycling and Pe
2 Tyler Hawkins
3 Jed Fleming Hattie B's Racing
4 Jonathan Sheumaker Echelon Coaching and Performance Ra
5 Matthew Bratcher Hub Cycling-Echelon Cycling and Per Teammate Win: Luke Vaughn
6 Louis Chandler Nashville Local Cycling
7 Cooper Gunter
DNP Sean Walsh Lonely Heart Racing
DNF Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Matt Wigton
DNF Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bratcher Hub Cycling-Echelon Cycling and Per
2 Jed Fleming Hattie B's Racing
3 Louis Chandler Nashville Local Cycling
4 Max Oden
5 Gabriel Scott Hogged Out Cycling p/b Halcyon Bike
6 Tyler Roberts SLF Motion
7 Matt Wigton
8 Marcus Hancock
9 Charles Jones
10 Michael Tregelles DART Cycling
11 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Louis Chandler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Messing
2 Chase Aulidge Nashville Local Cycling
3 Randel Wallace Echelon Cycling and Performance Rac
4 Istvan Madari
5 Grant Johnson NA
6 Christopher Wood
7 Sam Wuller RB's cyclery
8 Derek Herren
9 Kerry Tyler
10 C Steffen NAC
11 Seamus Havron
DNF Alex Blonder
DNF Matthew Stoller
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Gunter
2 Derek Herren
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
2 Daniel Jara Velo Roussillon Racing
3 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
4 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
5 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
6 Steve Ehinger Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
7 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
8 Jonathan Crain Skyway p/b Domestique Coffee
9 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing pb Bikes and Moore
10 Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing
11 Zac Threatt Skyway Cycling p/b Domestique Coffe
12 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
13 Nicholas Reed
14 Marcel Wiedmaier Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
15 Erik Winfree Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
16 Marcel Gutierrez
17 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
18 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club
19 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
20 Justin Lowe Jackson VeloSports
21 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jara
22 Samuel Blackmon
DNF Jason Chatham Friends of Great Smokies
DNF Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jp Primm
DNF Michael Stearns Velo Roussillon Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jara
DNF David Kuester hattie b's racing
DNF Noah Kinney Unattached
DNF Kyle Dortch Hattie B's Racing
DNF Cory Lockwood CINCH Elite Team
DNF Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club
DNF Bert Gutierrez
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner
DNF Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
DNF Alan D'alessandro
DNF Michael Karas
DNF David Howe Hattie B's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Leigh Ruston Leigh RUSTON
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thialor Mize United Cycling
1 Elaine Bao
2 Chelsie Tan Bike Exchange
2 Rachel Rippberger Echelon Cycling and Performance Ser
3 Sarah Portella DART Cycling
3 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
4 Jen Cook Nashville Local Cycling
4 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
5 Dahron Johnson Salzig Cycling Women's Masters Raci
5 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beka Fox
2 Kim Ranallo
3 Alex Leandri
4 Dina Greer
5 Coreen Havron
6 Maureen Sanderson Nashville Women's Cycling
7 Caroline Irvin
8 Amanda Ulrich
9 Tammy Richardson Nashville Women's Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bao
2 Caroline Irvin
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1