Log In
Columbus Criterium Series • Jun 1 2022 • Hillard, OH
Partly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cale Mcnamara Zero Ducks Racing
2 Finn Hayes
3 Sierra Worm farnham Bobcat MTB
4 Ivy Clement DUCKMEMESRCOOL
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Kenney Ohio State Cycling
2 Lawrence Lauderman iii Headwind Cycling P/B Elevator Brewi
3 Christopher Accursi Team Team
4 Stephen Vogel Getting It In Cyclists Inc
5 Sokha Bun Healthy and happy racing
6 Christian Fischer Wheelie Fun Bike Shop
7 Mitchell Steindler Team Dayton Cycling
8 David Farnham Paradise Garage Racing
9 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
10 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Lauderman iii
11 Jeffrey Accursi Team Team Teammate Top 5: Christopher Accursi
12 Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Columbus
13 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
14 Brett Bursley
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Minor Awesome Racing Collective
2 Stephen Vogel Getting It In Cyclists Inc
3 Jeffrey Accursi Team Team
4 Action Jackson Ride 4 Respect Cycling (RRC)
5 Benjamin Berry Ride 4 Respect Cycling (RRC)
6 Morris Ellington
7 Bryan Wyatt Awesome Racing Collective Teammate Win: Chris Minor
8 Carl Henry Major Taylor Cycling Club Wolfpack
9 Alex Steinker MONOGRAM MAMBAS
10 Joel Payne
11 Brett Bursley
12 Stephen Mayer Team Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Accursi
13 Gregory Jarrett unattached
14 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
15 Cale Mcnamara Zero Ducks Racing
16 Geert Fischer
17 Jason Ramsuchit
18 Karlou Jones S.O.S
19 Aaron Saez one day
20 Ryan Jolley
21 Liu Jones Ride 4 Respect Cycling (RRC) Teammate Top 5: Action Jackson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Pace Lady Gnar Shredders
2 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Win: Shannon Pace
3 Whitney Accursi Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Win: Shannon Pace
4 Sierra Worm farnham Bobcat MTB
5 Alexa Fischer Ignite Racing
6 Ivy Clement DUCKMEMESRCOOL
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4