Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jul 11 2023 • Kent, WA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 Alex Ackel Mercedes-Benz
3 Aviv Litov ACT-a cycling team
4 Peter Mumford Husky Cycling
5 David Gambel Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Jesse Favia
7 Edward Rosenberg Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: Alex Ackel
8 Brendan Long Apex Racing
9 Alex Pherribo Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: Alex Ackel
10 Max Rosenbloom University of California-San Diego
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Todd Dry Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
3 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
4 Steven Robinson Zealou
5 Kirk Canfield
6 Allen Chao
7 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
8 Jason Ingram Apex Racing
9 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team
10 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
11 Austin Hildreth Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Raci
12 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
13 Tim Eckardt
14 David Hills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
15 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad p/b Goblin Mode
16 Craig Undem R4C
17 David Hecht Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
18 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mccuskey CRCA / Team VESELKA
2 John Monnig Mercedes-Benz
3 Samuel Welch Apex Racing
4 Ryan Mix Premier Racing
5 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild
6 Matthew Brady Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Graham Gallagher Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9 Will Harrison Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
10 Wayne Brown Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
11 Brian Baumhover Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
12 Maarten Brugmans Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
13 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman Cycling Team
14 Lloyd Lints Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
15 Edward Rosenberg Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
16 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
17 Peter Mumford Husky Cycling
17 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Aviv Litov ACT-a cycling team
17 Alex Ackel Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
17 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Cycling Team
17 Brendan Long Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
17 David Gambel Liquid Velo Cycling Team
17 Alex Pherribo Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
17 Brian Babbitt Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Raci
17 Peter Beels Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Bloomer
2 Matthew Lucas Liquid Velo Cycling Team
3 Elijah Allred Mercedes-Benz
4 ? Dnf
5 Trevor Joireman
6 Benjamin Stone Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 Callah Robinson
7 Preston Fradet Old Town Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Cycling Team
2 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman Cycling Team
3 Jesse Favia
4 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
5 James Corcoran Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop
7 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
8 Austin Hildreth Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Raci
9 David Iannotti Movement Mortgage / GERKS
10 David Grainger Hagens Berman Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
11 Jason Corbridge Corbridge
12 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
13 Steven Robinson Zealou
14 Gary Lardizabal Hagens Berman Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
15 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
16 David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
17 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
18 Robert Rice Hagens Berman Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
19 Josh Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
20 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
21 Lane Wilkinson Movement Mortgage / GERKS
22 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
23 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing
24 James Leinbach ACT-a cycling team
25 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
26 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
27 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nicholas Zendler
28 Tim Blaney Movement Mortgage / GERKS
29 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
29 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad p/b Goblin Mode
29 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
29 Kirk Canfield
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callah Robinson
2 Emily Wing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1