Log In
2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium • Apr 30 2023 • Hanover, NH
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Carter US Military Academy 1:08:06
1
2 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Tech 1:08:06
2
3 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 1:08:07
3
4 Adem Aricanli Princeton University 1:08:07
4
5 Divik Verma Dartmouth College 1:08:07
5
6 Mason Reece Massachusetts Institute of Tech 1:08:08
6
7 Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 1:08:08
7
8 Flynn Baker McGill Cycling 1:08:09
8
9 Alexander Warner University of Vermont 1:08:09
9
10 Ethan Turner University of Vermont 1:08:09
10
11 Bond Almand Dartmouth College 1:08:10
11
Teammate Top 5: Clyde Sebastian Logue
12 Shawn Alexander Clarkson University 1:08:11
12
13 Nolan Holmes Dartmouth College 1:08:12
13
Teammate Top 5: Clyde Sebastian Logue
14 Matthew Janczyk District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:08:13
14
15 Derek Schaadt Massachusetts Institute of Tech 1:08:15
15
Teammate Top 5: Lee Lopez
16 Pablo Collin McGill University 1:08:16
16
17 Hudson Marks University of Vermont 1:08:24
18 Sebastian Silberman Princeton University 1:08:33 Teammate Top 5: Adem Aricanli
19 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b Friend of Big 1:01:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Diemar Holderness School 0:47:23
Off The Front
2 William Colgan Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:24
Off The Front
3 Nicolas Arango Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:05
1
4 Ruben Gonzalez US Military Academy 0:48:07
2
5 Nathan Mcallister Dartmouth College 0:48:07
3
6 Hussain Khalil Northeastern University 0:48:07
4
7 Simon Courchesne McGill Cycling 0:48:07
5
8 Raif Olson Dartmouth College 0:48:08
6
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Mcallister
9 Henry Eastburn Tufts University 0:48:08
7
10 Noah Rodney US Military Academy 0:48:08
8
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Gonzalez
11 Daniel Svedberg Brandeis University 0:48:08
9
12 Seamus Joyce-johnson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:08
10
Teammate Top 5: William Colgan
13 Jacob Spitzer Dartmouth College 0:48:09
11
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Mcallister
14 Aidan O'dowd US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Ruben Gonzalez
15 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: William Colgan
16 Leyton Sheppard Brandeis University P&P
17 Angelo Goodwin Lebanon High School P&P
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Zanardi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:28:06
1
2 Aaron Vliet Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:28:08
2
Teammate Win: Alessandro Zanardi
3 John Steel hagenbuch Dartmouth College 0:28:08
3
4 Asa Chalmers Dartmouth College 0:28:08
4
5 Luke Allan Dartmouth College 0:28:09
5
6 Zohair Shafi Northeastern University 0:28:10
6
7 Skyler Sears University of Connecticut 0:28:10
7
8 George Bentley US Military Academy 0:28:10
8
9 Gavin Smith University of New Hampshire 0:28:11
9
10 Justin Chen New York University 0:28:11
10
11 John Deforest Dartmouth College 0:28:11
11
Teammate Top 5: John Steel hagenbuch
12 Michael Williams US Military Academy 0:28:11
12
13 Charlie Shaw University of New Hampshire 0:28:12
13
14 Archit Sharma New York University 0:28:12
14
15 Alexander Tidd Saint Lawrence University 0:28:12
15
16 Liam Mccarthy US Military Academy 0:28:13
16
17 Max Pounanov Boston University 0:28:13
17
18 Adam Boyle University of Vermont 0:28:13
18
19 Andrew Pike Dartmouth College 0:28:14
19
Teammate Top 5: John Steel hagenbuch
20 Cooper Camp Dartmouth College 0:28:15 Teammate Top 5: John Steel hagenbuch
21 Sean Lamoureux 0:28:17
22 Joshua Beaulieu University of New Hampshire 0:28:17
23 Maxwell Hessinger Northeastern University 0:28:20
24 Dylan Treece US Military Academy 0:28:22
25 Kieran Mcgeary University of Connecticut 0:29:15
26 Dario Seyb Dartmouth College P&P Teammate Top 5: John Steel hagenbuch
27 Jake Muldoon University of Vermont P&P
28 Lin Cai New York University P&P
29 Kevin Baxter University of Vermont P&P
30 Robert Cooper Brandeis University P&P
31 Theo Packard University of Vermont P&P
32 Aaron Kaufold University of Connecticut P&P
33 Michael Carroll University of New Hampshire P&P
34 John Beggs US Military Academy P&P
35 Han Yu Boston University P&P
36 Jacob Evangelista St. John's Preparatory School P&P
DQ Colin Hansen Clarkson University DQ
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Dunleavy Dartmouth College 0:25:26
2 Edard Hardy-braz Northeastern University 0:25:27
3 Ethan Landon 0:25:29
4 Genghe Zhu Dartmouth College 0:26:23 Teammate Win: Noah Dunleavy
5 Carter Kruse Dartmouth College 0:27:17 Teammate Win: Noah Dunleavy
6 Andrew Gu Williams College lapped
7 Thomas Gray Brandeis University lapped
8 Ali Savas McGill lapped
9 Allan Feldman Brandeis University lapped
10 Michael Frehyowt Williams College lapped
11 Justin Pavan Dartmouth College lapped Teammate Win: Noah Dunleavy
12 Sean Berman Brandeis University lapped
13 Wendell Wu Dartmouth College lapped Teammate Win: Noah Dunleavy
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Fearon Dartmouth College 0:56:11
2 Mary Hnatyshyn McGill Cycling 0:56:11
3 Hannah Varner Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:56:12
4 Ella Goetze Dartmouth College lapped Teammate Win: Katherine Fearon
5 Sophia Degenova US Military Academy lapped
6 Zoe Canafax US Military Academy lapped
7 Olivia Romo US Military Academy lapped Teammate Top 5: Sophia Degenova
8 Julia Peabody-harhigh Williams College P&P
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Walther Dartmouth College 0:28:06
2 Amanda Joy Northeastern University 0:28:06
3 Madeline Norris US Military Academy 0:29:16
4 Amlie Bradley Dartmouth College 0:29:17 Teammate Win: Katherine Walther
5 Ana Blanc-benigeri McGill Cycling Team 0:29:18
6 Celia Cote University of Vermont 0:29:19
7 Maya Barnett University of Vermont 0:29:20
8 Sophie Fernandez US Military Academy 0:30:04 Teammate Top 5: Madeline Norris
9 Kira Buttrey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:06
10 Maggie Payne University of Vermont 0:30:08
11 Abigail Johnson Dartmouth College P&P Teammate Win: Katherine Walther
12 Rachel Setareh University of Vermont P&P
13 Alicia Torres US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Madeline Norris
14 Alexandra Gibbs US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Madeline Norris
15 Mary Warder US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Madeline Norris
16 Jordyn Kenkel US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Madeline Norris
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Herrald Dartmouth College 0:27:40
2 Elena Luria Dartmouth College lapped Teammate Win: Audrey Herrald
3 Ada rose Wagar Brandeis University lapped
4 Lydia Tucker Dartmouth College lapped Teammate Win: Audrey Herrald
5 Silja Earl-rorniainen University of Vermont lapped
6 Zhou Gwin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo lapped
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3