Log In
Salida Classic Criterium • Jul 28 2012
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Newsom 55:14.456
2 Nicholas Applegate Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 55:16.526
3 Benjamin Campbell Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 55:16.566
4 Chris Lozyniak Primal - 1st Bank 55:16.716
5 Alan Zalewa 55:17.116
6 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 55:17.836
7 Ian Mcpherson BJC/PANACHE 55:18.206
8 Mike Woodard Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 55:19.616
9 Brandon Mitchell Sonic Boom Racing 55:19.676
10 Nathan Brown 55:19.976
11 Jeff Ayres 55:20.116
12 Anthony Valentine Primal - 1st Bank 55:20.146 Teammate Top 5: Chris Lozyniak
13 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/Trek Store 55:20.326
14 Jared Dean 55:20.436
15 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing 55:20.786
16 Chris Lundberg Rocky Mountain Road Club 55:21.006
17 Bart Abriol Sonic Boom Racing 55:21.106
18 Joseph Teynor Rocky Mountain Road Club 55:21.206
19 Zach Guy 55:21.426
20 Justin Fahnestock Ronin Racing 55:21.876
21 Lucas Clarke Primal - 1st Bank 55:22.016 Teammate Top 5: Chris Lozyniak
22 Michael Burleigh Primal - 1st Bank 55:22.126 Teammate Top 5: Chris Lozyniak
23 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 55:22.226
24 Luke Mcconnell GS Boulder/Trek Store 55:22.436
25 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 55:22.806
26 Aaron Neiderhiser Primal - 1st Bank 55:23.656 Teammate Top 5: Chris Lozyniak
27 Steve Hageman Ronin Racing 56:08.906
28 Luke Ogden 56:28.836
29 Brian Walburn Lake Washington Velo 56:31.116
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 50:00.776
2 Walter Durrer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 50:01.279
3 Aaron Bachik Primal - 1st Bank 50:01.782
4 Glenn Walton 50:05.845
5 Randy Ellis Primal - 1st Bank 50:12.402
6 Douglas Robison Amicas Pizz/Absolute Bikes 50:14.836
7 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 50:26.545
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California 39:54.372
Off The Front
2 Dustin Gillingham Primal - 1st Bank 39:55.102
Off The Front
3 Nick Cooley Colorado State University 39:58.992
Off The Front
4 Jeff Krause Primal - 1st Bank 39:59.242
Off The Front
5 Ian London Primal - 1st Bank 40:00.772
Off The Front
6 Brett Hoopes Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 40:01.582
Off The Front
7 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing 40:05.142
Off The Front
8 Max Sommers Two Rivers Cycling 40:06.572
Off The Front
9 Galen Blair Durango Wheel Club 40:17.002
Off The Front
10 Brandon Babiracki 40:28.242
Off The Front
11 Garrett Lundberg 40:42.512
Off The Front
12 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 40:43.092
Off The Front
13 Kyle Berlind BJC/PANACHE 41:05.442
Off The Front
14 Jan Pieter koorn AJAX Tavern Cycling Team 41:07.612
Off The Front
15 Evan Lake Two Rivers Cycling 41:18.512
Off The Front
16 Greg Leneveu Sonic Boom Racing 41:19.172
Off The Front
17 Liam Dunn BJC/PANACHE 41:20.542
Off The Front
18 Michael Welker Primal - 1st Bank 41:58.792
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dustin Gillingham
19 Galen Stilgebauer PSIMET/Zilla Racing 42:19.882
Off The Front
20 Chris Mitchell PSIMET/Zilla Racing 42:20.082
Off The Front
21 Cormac Dunn BJC/PANACHE 42:46.912
Off The Front
22 Matt Dare 44:17.892
23 Kurt Atkins Primal - 1st Bank 44:17.912 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Gillingham
24 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 44:17.932
25 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 44:17.952
26 David Remington South Central Racing 44:19.372
27 Carter Spencer Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 44:19.402
Finishers: Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Adley GS Boulder/Trek Store 44:49.199
2 Steven Caughlin Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 44:50.159
3 Dave Ratcliff Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 44:50.169
4 Justin Hoese 44:53.189
5 Brian Miller TLR Cycling 44:53.779
6 Chris Mitchell PSIMET/Zilla Racing 44:53.909
7 Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup 44:54.149
8 Stephen Perkins Cycleton 44:54.679
9 John Derose Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 46:23.789
10 Matt Dare 46:35.109
11 Kurt Blair Durango Wheel Club 46:35.929
12 Darryl Sigman Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 46:35.959 Teammate Top 5: Steven Caughlin
Finishers: Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Konnagan Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 44:51.999
2 Eric Scroger Blue Sky Velo 44:52.749
3 Bill Sommers Two Rivers Cycling 44:53.139
4 Henry Eberhardt Team Body Sync 44:54.399
5 Roberto Gonzalez Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 44:54.409 Teammate Win: Scott Konnagan
6 Bryce Wemple Team Rio Grande 44:54.509
7 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com 44:54.709
8 Michael Goodwin 44:56.249
9 Philippe Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com 46:27.649
10 Steven Harris ColoBikeLaw.com 46:35.129
11 Brian Heber COBRAS 46:35.139
12 Murray S. willis ColoBikeLaw.com 46:35.939
13 Peter Mitchell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 46:35.969 Teammate Win: Scott Konnagan
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Lucke Mix1 48:25.202
2 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 48:25.672
3 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 48:25.892
4 Matthew Gibble Sonic Boom Racing 48:25.912
5 Sherman Towsley Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 48:26.242
6 Robert Sonora Colavita Racing, Inc. 48:26.722
7 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company 48:27.502
8 Marco Vasquez Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 48:27.932
9 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 48:28.602
10 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 48:30.012
11 Marty Albe Altitude Cycling 48:33.472
12 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com 48:38.462
13 Robert l Brown jr Great Divide Brewing Company 48:44.062
14 Douglas Robison Amicas Pizz/Absolute Bikes 48:47.912
15 William Kellagher Mix1 49:18.772 Teammate Win: Peter Lucke
16 Jim Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 51:06.372
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 1:11:10.91
Off The Front
2 Unknown Rider 1:11:10.92
Off The Front
3 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:11:10.95
Off The Front
4 Taylor Shelden 1:11:11.34
1
5 Rory Kelly GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:11:11.50
2
6 Mahting Putelis Sonic Boom Racing 1:11:11.60
3
7 Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:11:11.62
4
8 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing 1:11:11.68
5
9 Craig Magee Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:11:11.78
6
10 Tim Srenaski GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:11:11.85
7
Teammate Top 5: Rory Kelly
11 Garrett Suydam Primal - 1st Bank 1:11:12.61
8
12 Charles 'mac' cassin Juwi Solar Cycling 1:11:12.96
13 Jake Keyser 1:11:13.18
14 Mike Pimm 1:11:18.66
15 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:11:19.48
16 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:11:21.60
17 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:11:23.43
18 Tripp Wall Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:11:26.52
19 Jon Moro 1:11:26.65
20 Matt Charity Steamboat Velo 1:11:28.89
21 William Ciacci Ronin Racing 1:12:01.22
Off The Back
22 Alex Lewis Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:12:14.27
Off The Back
23 Daniel Gerow Absolute Bikes Team 1:12:30.37
Off The Back
24 Brian Firle Sports Garage Cycling 1:13:18.53
Off The Back
25 Andrew Hemesath Primal - 1st Bank 1:13:28.34
Off The Back
26 Robert Burnett Primal - 1st Bank 1:13:33.23
Off The Back
27 Nate Taggatz Ronin Racing 1:13:33.26
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 48:31.010
Off The Front
2 Matthew Segur Mix1 48:40.718
Off The Front
3 Jeffrey Hartman Boulder Orthopedics 49:21.152
Off The Front
4 Matthew Gates Mix1 49:21.155
Off The Front
5 Peter Dunlap Sonic Boom Racing 49:23.403
Off The Front
6 Matt Charity Steamboat Velo 49:48.506
7 Michael Burton Mix1 49:58.261
1
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Segur
8 Michael Gibson Boulder Orthopedics 49:59.143
2
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Hartman
9 Lee Middlekauff Mix1 49:59.262
3
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Segur
10 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team 49:59.392
4
11 Jonathan Cavner CP Racing 49:59.558
5
12 Eric Jones 50:02.160
6
13 Thomas Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 50:03.082
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider 23:03.013
2 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 23:48.425
3 Ryan Stowers Black Sheep Junior Cycling 24:05.158
4 William Scavuzzo 24:06.144
5 Nathan Pawlak 25:56.000
6 Charleton Sagrillo 26:28.000
7 Gregory Townsend 26:31.000
8 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 26:57.000
9 Max Vogel 28:16.000
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 21:13.033
2 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Clu 21:13.539
3 Trevor Christofferson IC3Colorado 21:13.756
4 Simon Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 21:39.725
5 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 21:49.880
6 Joseph Sagrillo 22:00.096
7 Trevor Way 23:02.550
8 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 23:03.126
9 Liam Obrien IC3Colorado 23:52.039 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Christofferson
10 Christopher Scavuzzo 23:52.314
11 Nolan Herzog 25:17.000
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cormac Dunn BJC/PANACHE 28:21.67
2 Hunter Callahan 28:22.07
3 Liam Dunn BJC/PANACHE 28:53.21 Teammate Win: Cormac Dunn
4 Evan Lake Two Rivers Cycling 29:09.72
5 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 29:30.27
6 Matthew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 29:44.01
7 Andrew Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 29:44.05 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Sigman
8 Max Sommers Two Rivers Cycling 30:06.01 Teammate Top 5: Evan Lake
9 Kevin Callahan 30:51.16
10 Kyle Berlind BJC/PANACHE @1 lap Teammate Win: Cormac Dunn
11 Nial Irwin Team Evergreen Racing @1 lap
12 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo @1 lap
13 Wyatt Gaulke @1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Danahey 28:21.54
2 Evan Weinman 28:22.07
3 Garrett Lundberg 28:22.12
4 Andrew Wise 28:53.34
5 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 29:30.27
6 Andrew Fleming BJC/PANACHE 30:15.04
7 Marco Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com 31:03.17 Teammate Top 5: Connor Livingston
8 Zack Morgan @ 1 lap
9 Alexis Granillo @ 1 lap
10 Colton Zubrod @ 1 lap
11 Jaeger Gerald @ 1 lap
12 Andrew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com @ 1 lap Teammate Top 5: Connor Livingston
13 Duncan Williams @ 1 lap
14 Austin Rice @ 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callen Borgias ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 39:47.606
2 William Kellagher Mix1 39:47.654
3 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 39:47.718
4 Steve Matous Mix1 39:48.079
5 Michael Meyer Local Velo 39:49.057
6 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 39:50.415
7 Laurent Mclaughlin Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:50.928
8 Steve Birnbaum Mix1 39:51.401 Teammate Top 5: William Kellagher
9 Butch Stinton Mix1 39:51.483 Teammate Top 5: William Kellagher
10 Chris Beaudin CP Racing 39:51.593
11 Phil Mackelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team 39:53.069
12 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:53.536
13 Daniel Grygier ColoBikeLaw.com 39:55.503
14 Dean Sandoval Boulder Orthopedics 42:16.054
15 Timothy Crossen Front Rangers Cycling Club 42:16.112
16 Scott Christopher Primal - 1st Bank 42:50.468
17 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande 44:46.000
18 Vince Hooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 44:49.000
19 David Anderson Team Body Sync 44:50.000
20 Ket Mcsparin 44:51.000
21 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande 46:17.000
22 Gary Harty TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 47:51.000
23 Joseph Turek TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 48:44.000
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Coons Schwab Cycles Racing Team 42:16.028
2 Drew Clark Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 42:18.365
3 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 44:44.000
4 Robert Elliott 45:07.000
5 Michael Shonstrom Schwab Cycles Racing Team 45:08.000 Teammate Win: Philip Coons
6 Steve Seccombe 46:43.000
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Vanrheen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 45:09.648
2 Elizabeth Sampey Pedal Pushers Cyclery 45:09.748
3 Laurel Rathbun Front Rangers Junior Cycling 45:11.278
4 Marta Morris JETCycling 45:14.668
5 Rebecca Balboni Durango Wheel Club 45:46.328
6 Linnea Dixson University of Wyoming 46:47.418
7 Heather Enos ProDesign Cycling 46:48.048
8 Lori Emerson GS Boulder/Trek Store 46:48.098
9 Rebecca Serratoni ProDesign Cycling 46:48.988
10 Rachel Mahoney ProDesign Cycling 46:50.738
11 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 47:31.768
12 Emily Carroll ProDesign Cycling 47:31.908
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 42:42.839
Off The Front
2 Justine Boddy 42:43.029
3 Leslie Resnick Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 42:43.689
4 Michelle Maxwell Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 42:43.969
5 Megan Dibiase Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 42:44.189 Teammate Win: Sharon Madison
6 Serenity Anderson Rocky Mountain Road Club 42:44.499
1
7 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 42:45.559
2
Teammate Win: Sharon Madison
8 Susie Jones Steamboat Velo 42:45.599
3
9 Tami Burke TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 42:45.779
4
10 Virginia Betty GS Boulder/Trek Store 42:48.119
5
11 Shelley Hartman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 42:48.189
6
12 Unknown Rider 42:48.299
7
13 Amanda Cyr Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 42:51.769 Teammate Win: Sharon Madison
14 Nancy Parker ColoBikeLaw.com 42:53.208
15 Natasha Danko GS Boulder/Trek Store 43:13.789
16 Nicole Fortin 44:43.999
1
17 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing 44:48.469
18 Michelle Mjoen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 44:48.469 Teammate Top 5: Leslie Resnick
19 Wendy De rosa Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 44:48.479 Teammate Top 5: Leslie Resnick
20 Jennifer Muto Team Evergreen Racing 44:48.489
21 Emily Zinn TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 44:48.489
22 Cindy Hintgen 44:48.499
23 Sage Kitson 44:48.759
24 Tracy Elroy ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 44:48.769
25 Gabriella Crossen Front Rangers Cycling Club 44:48.779
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Charity Steamboat Velo 44:58.398
2 Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team 44:58.668
3 Heather Fischer Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:03.588
4 Nicole Duke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:03.918
5 Margell Abel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:06.228
6 Julie Emmerman Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 45:08.348
7 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda 45:08.358
8 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 45:09.528
9 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 45:09.728
10 Catherine Johnson Panache Cyclewear 45:10.608
11 Angela Des cognets Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 45:14.788
12 Megan Hottman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 45:15.408
13 Kyleanne Hunter Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 45:20.568
14 Abigail Mickey Panache Cyclewear 46:09.138
15 Jennifer Barbour GS Boulder/Trek Store 46:48.618
16 Melanie Wong GS Boulder/Trek Store 46:56.858
17 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 46:58.108
18 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 47:31.868
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Howe T3Multisports 21:58.593
2 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Junior Cycling 22:16.614
3 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Cycles 22:18.112
4 Sophie Berry ColoBikeLaw.com 22:31.631
5 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 22:54.751
6 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 23:42.418
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Way 23:19.327
2 Birgit Morris Two Rivers Cycling 23:46.679
3 Katherine Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 25:23.000
4 Lily Demuth 25:47.000
5 Hailey Howe T3Multisports 28:11.000
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Lucke Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Ayla Lieberman Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Jenny Lucke
3 Kaitlyn Clark Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Jenny Lucke
4 Victoria Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lesley Butler Team Rio Grande 41:46.799
2 Dana Shinn NoTubes Endurance Racing 42:47.269
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande 41:47.429
2 Kathryn Judson P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Regl 42:44.469
3 D Yvette gauthier RockyMounts~Izze Racing 42:48.809
4 Jill Wohlgemuth DNA Cycling Race Team 42:49.549
5 Carla Flores Excel Sports Boulder 42:51.529
6 Kathleen Callahan 43:13.759
7 Darcy Tiglas Fort Collins Cycling Team 44:48.459
8 Marjorie Goodyear ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 44:48.459
9 Julie Davis Livetrainrace.com 44:48.789
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd RockyMounts~Izze Racing 41:48.349
2 Susan Griffin COBRAS 42:46.539
3 Maurine Sweeney IC3Colorado 43:04.139
4 Ruth Alexander 44:48.799
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3