Log In
Dinuba Criterium • Feb 18 2013
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Garcia Topsport
2 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
3 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
4 Jon Stewart SBRacing
5 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team
6 George Ciordas Audi
7 Joshua Houssiere SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Jon Stewart
8 Justin Morgan SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Jon Stewart
9 Jeremy Commeret Ritte Van Vlaanderen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis King
2 Keith Defiebre Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
3 Jonathan Pettengill Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
4 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA
6 Jeff Albert
7 Andrew Robertson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
8 Tim Butler INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
9 Scott Hellam INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
10 Steven Grusis Central Sierra Cyclists
11 Guy Van natta Momentum RacingLLC
12 Blake James Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
13 Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett
14 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
15 George Meilahn Pedali Alpini
16 David Baumgardner Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Greer Doc Cycling
2 Nick Baird Integrity racing
3 Mary Elizabeth maroon SBRacing
4 Aaron Rindy velo reno
5 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing LLC - CA
6 Nicholas Jerabek SquadraSF
7 Jon Stewart SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
8 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team
9 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Greg Tripoli
10 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF
11 Nathan Magsig Momenting Racing LLC
12 Steve Vilhauer Sierra Bicycle Werks/Youngs Racing
13 Joshua Webb Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Greg Tripoli
14 Joshua Webb Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Greg Tripoli
15 Guy Van natta Momentum RacingLLC
16 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
17 Andrew Robertson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
18 George Ciordas Audi
19 Justin Mcmorrow Helens Racing
20 Joshua Houssiere SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
21 Rider Unknown
22 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
23 Eric Robertson Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Greg Tripoli
24 Justin Morgan SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
25 Ryan Brooks Dayka-Hackett
26 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
27 Chad Covington INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
28 Scott Hellam INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
29 John Echeveste Platinum Performance Road Team
30 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Greg Tripoli
31 Neema Assemi Integrity Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Baird
32 Tim Butler INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
33 John Cutler Platinum Performance Cycling Team
34 Griffin Stone SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
35 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
36 Ellis Anderson SquadraSF
37 Wyatt Garcia Topsport
38 Joshua Cox SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
39 Peter Kenton
40 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
41 David Baumgardner Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Greg Tripoli
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 38   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Foster Dayka-Hackett
2 Zane Adamo Team Go Ride
3 Joseph Chicoine SBRacing
4 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
5 Jesse Reeves none
6 David Glennon Momentum Racing
7 Sean Gahan Dayka-Hackett Teammate Win: William Foster
8 Adam Stephens Momentum Racing LLC - CA
9 Jason Nearn SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Chicoine
10 Matt Hansen SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Chicoine
11 Jorge Vargas
12 Nathan Oreizi Dayka-Hackett Teammate Win: William Foster
13 Lance Crow Momentum LLC Racing
14 Chad Howell Visalia Tri Club
15 Ben Johnson csc/rubbersoul
16 Erik Funk
17 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
18 Kyle Mason Central Sierra Cycling (CSC)
19 Charlie Kimball Tieni Duro
20 Jordan Ruffino
21 Patrick O'rourke SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Chicoine
22 Jeremy Tuttle Momentum Racing LLC - CA
23 Robert Woodward SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Chicoine
24 Jamison Spencer Rubber soul/CSC Racing Team
25 Kyle Engen
26 Jonathan Harmse
27 Mattias Appelgren Alto Velo Racing Club
28 Steven Williamsstevenw Chico Masters Cycling Team
29 Brandon Saubert Central Sierra Cyclists
30 Sean Tomajan California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
31 Chris Williamsstevenw
32 Steven Decker SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Chicoine
33 George Chinn SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Chicoine
34 Alex Mitrtinez SSc
35 Winson Hong SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Chicoine
36 Jason Fuller SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Chicoine
37 Rockie Stevens Momentum Racing LLC - CA
38 Michael Casper Ruber Soul CSC
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Nearn SBRacing
2 Thomas Higgins
3 David Glennon Momentum Racing
4 Landon Brokaw Visalia Tri Club
5 Kyle Mason Central Sierra Cycling (CSC)
6 Gordon Hart
7 Sean Gahan Dayka-Hackett
8 Daniel Felix CSC/Rubber Soul
9 Doug Cook sierra bike werks
10 Jeremy Hansen SBRacing Teammate Win: Jason Nearn
11 Ben Johnson csc/rubbersoul
12 Shawn Varner
13 Steven Williamsstevenw Chico Masters Cycling Team
14 Chad Howell Visalia Tri Club Teammate Top 5: Landon Brokaw
15 Craig Trzepkowski
16 Patrick O'rourke SBRacing Teammate Win: Jason Nearn
17 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
18 Winson Hong SBRacing Teammate Win: Jason Nearn
19 Jon Bohannan Southern Sierra Cyclists
20 Lance Burger Dayka-Hackett
21 Gordon Moncibais
22 Jon Schlundt
23 Rider Unknown
24 Michael Casper Ruber Soul CSC
25 Robert Woodward SBRacing Teammate Win: Jason Nearn
26 Matt Barr SBRacing Teammate Win: Jason Nearn
27 Steven Decker SBRacing Teammate Win: Jason Nearn
28 David Veneski CSC
29 Rockie Stevens Momentum Racing LLC - CA
30 Darin Land SBRacing Teammate Win: Jason Nearn
31 Sean Gahan Dayka-Hackett
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Ruffino iCAN Junior Triathlon Club
2 Connor Nearn SBRacing
3 Chase Nearn SBRacing
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
2 Fernando Padilla tieni duro
3 Peter Kenton
4 Ryan Brooks Dayka-Hackett
5 Charlie Kimball Tieni Duro
6 Alexander Rosero
7 Miguel Castillo
8 Jamison Spencer Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nozomu Kimori AISAN Racing Team
2 Brandon Trafton Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
3 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling
4 Vincent Owens Dayka-Hackett
5 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
6 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka AISAN Racing Team Teammate Win: Nozomu Kimori
7 Timothy Lang
8 Daichi Kagimoto Kyoto Sangyo University
9 John Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
10 Takeshi Taniguchi Kyoto Sangyo University
11 Joe Galloway INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
12 Curtis Eastin
13 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
2 Tanja Tamguney Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 Teammate Win: Felicia Gomez
3 Juliette Olson Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 Teammate Win: Felicia Gomez
4 Misha Scovill SBRacing
5 Mary Elizabeth maroon SBRacing
6 Kristie Hankes Pinnacle Women's Racing
7 Shaylyn Lewis Pinnacle Womens Racing
8 Kim Costa INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
9 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro
10 Kieran Devere Pinnacle Women's Racing
11 Julia Reese SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Misha Scovill
12 Jeanae Dubois SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Misha Scovill
13 Michelle Nightengale Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
14 Helen Guenther INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9