Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC • Apr 28 2013
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Gutten 00:00:00
2 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:09
3 Eric Haynes Mercy Kuat 00:00:48
4 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:54
5 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing 00:01:23
6 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony 00:02:44
7 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Me 00:02:56
8 Mike Stone CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:03:03
9 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:03:08
10 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Tr 00:03:09 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
11 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:03:17
12 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Tr 00:03:34 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
13 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:03:43
14 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing 00:03:52
15 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-David 00:04:01
16 Gabriel Baca DNA Racing 00:04:16
17 Brian West Cycle City Racing 00:04:27
18 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big 00:04:28
19 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing 00:04:32 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Shean
20 Andrew Coe Cycle City Racing 00:04:33
21 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:04:34
22 Kevin Henschel Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:04:41
23 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Tr 00:04:56 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
24 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:04:58
25 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bikes 00:05:08
26 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 00:05:14
27 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Park Place Dealershi 00:05:25
28 Jacob White Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:05:25
29 Brian Firle Falcon Networks - De 00:05:33
30 Brian Lehman Falcon Networks - De 00:05:58
31 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:06:12
32 Nicky Boulle Elbowz Racing p/b Bo 00:07:20
33 Dennis Ramirez Sabaneta 00:10:41
34 Miguel Bryon Blue Star Boom Devel 00:11:40
35 Elkin Arteaga Dallas Bike Works 00:11:43
36 Brice Jones Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:12:41
37 David Neidinger Cycle City Racing 00:16:09
38 Jan Kolar CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:16:31
39 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing 00:16:52
40 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology 00:16:59
41 Daniel Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing te 00:19:41
42 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelme 00:22:12
43 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:22:53
44 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:27:06
45 John Hayes None 00:28:27
46 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Tr 00:31:51 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
47 Tim Srenaski Falcon Networks - De 00:33:01
48 Zack Lavergne Park Place Dealershi 00:38:26
49 Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works 00:39:32
50 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes 00:47:35
51 Joe Fox Cycle City Racing 00:52:44
52 Jack Funk GP Velotek 01:06:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
2 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:00:05
3 Julian Kyer UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:00:09
4 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 00:00:10
5 Nathaniel English UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:00:17
6 Andres Diaz corrales Elbowz Racing 00:00:22
7 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 00:00:26 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
8 Nic Hamilton UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:00:28
9 Jesse Anthony UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:31 Teammate Win: Chad Haga
10 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:00:32
11 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 00:00:33 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
12 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 00:00:33 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
13 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:00:33 Teammate Top 5: Julian Kyer
14 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:00:37
15 Michael Woods 00:00:38
16 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:00:40
17 Chris Winn 00:00:42
18 Coulton Hartrich Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 00:00:47
19 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:00:51
20 Bruno Langlois 00:00:52
21 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 00:00:52
22 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing 00:00:54
23 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:00:54
24 Tom Zirbel 00:00:56
25 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:01
26 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 00:01:02
27 Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:01:02 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
28 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:01:09
29 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:01:09
30 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:01:11 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
31 Luis Davila UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:01:13
32 Shawn Milne UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:01:14 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
33 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:01:19 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
34 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:01:20
35 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 00:01:22
36 Frank Pipp UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:01:22 Teammate Top 5: Julian Kyer
37 Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of Georgia 00:01:23
38 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:01:23
39 Weston Luzadder BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:01:24
40 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 00:01:28
41 Curtis Winsor Team SmartStop-Mountain Khak 00:01:33
42 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:33
43 Andrew Dahlheim UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:01:35 Teammate Top 5: Julian Kyer
44 Matt Green Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 00:01:36
45 Andy Baker UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 00:01:38 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
46 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia 00:01:39
47 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 00:01:50 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
48 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 00:01:50
49 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Panache Elit 00:01:51
50 Jonathan Atwell Panther p/b Bakehouse Granol 00:01:55
51 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:02:01
52 Ben Chaddock Team SmartStop-Mountain Khak 00:02:03
53 Philip Mooney UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:02:06
54 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:02:07
55 Logan Hutchings Elbowz Racing 00:02:07
56 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:02:10
57 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 00:02:15
58 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:02:24
59 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:02:26
60 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 00:02:27
61 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:02:31
62 Thomas Soladay UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:02:33 Teammate Win: Chad Haga
63 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop-Mountain Khak 00:02:35
64 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 00:02:55
65 Sean mazich Jelly belly UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:03:17
66 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing 00:03:39
67 Christopher Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:03:42
68 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 00:04:08
69 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:04:18
70 Nicolai Brochner BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:04:57
71 Thomas Nankervis UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:05:06 Teammate Top 5: Julian Kyer
72 Conor Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:06:06
73 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Bakehouse Granol 00:07:33
74 Jason Mccartney UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:08:16 Teammate Top 5: Julian Kyer
75 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia 00:08:55
76 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elit 00:10:18
77 Edison Turner Hincapie Sportswear Develope 00:11:02
78 Alex Vanias BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:11:06
79 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycl 00:11:21
80 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:11:32
81 Christopher Bogedin Cleveland Clinic Sports Heal 00:12:00
82 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khak 00:12:20
83 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:12:26 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
84 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:13:32
85 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling 00:14:05
86 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:14:19
87 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:14:27 Teammate Win: Chad Haga
88 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:14:56
89 Michael Chauner GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:15:11
90 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Bakehouse Granol 00:16:08
91 Johnathan Freter Panther p/b Bakehouse Granol 00:16:13
92 Michael Torckler UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:17:32 Teammate Top 5: Julian Kyer
93 Chris Uberti Team SmartStop-Mountain Khak 00:18:39
94 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:18:46
95 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:24:37
96 Eric Young UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:24:50 Teammate Win: Chad Haga
97 Benjamin Zawacki Hincapie Sportswear Develope 00:26:24
98 Max Korus Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 00:28:54
99 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycl 00:35:16
100 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:38:57
101 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycl 00:41:24
102 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:47:32
103 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:52:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 72   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
2 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:18
3 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore 00:00:26
4 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:30
5 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:47
6 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:56 Teammate Win: Claudia Haeusler
7 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:59 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
8 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 00:01:06 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
9 Anna Sanders FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore 00:01:08 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
10 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 00:01:12 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
11 Chantal Blaak UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:01:16 Teammate Win: Claudia Haeusler
12 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:01:18 Teammate Win: Claudia Haeusler
13 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:02:11 Teammate Win: Claudia Haeusler
14 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:02:32 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
15 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:09:24 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
16 Amber Gaffney UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:10:48 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
17 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 00:14:13
18 Courteney Lowe UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:15:05 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
19 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:16:15
20 Jasmin Glaesser UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:16:23 Teammate Win: Claudia Haeusler
21 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS 00:16:56 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
22 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 00:17:12 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
23 Kim Jennings 00:18:21
24 Joy Mcculloch 00:18:31
25 Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee 00:25:43
26 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:27:59 Teammate Win: Claudia Haeusler
27 Amy Mcguire FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore 00:28:32 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
28 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:29:20
29 Christina Birch I AM Racing 00:40:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
Finishers: Cat 1: 1