Log In
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System • Apr 27 2014
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec White QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:42:59.00
1
2 Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
2
3 Chris Mcginley PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
3
4 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers 00:00:00.00
4
5 Gregory Zielinski Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
5
6 Pete Rovtar Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
6
7 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
7
8 Mark Hamilton Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
8
9 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 00:00:00.00
9
10 Robert Lombardi M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 00:00:00.00
10
11 John Sedlak DNK Cycling 00:00:00.00
11
12 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
12
13 John Wilson Thru-It-All Cycling 00:00:00.00
13
14 Matthew Doyal Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
14
15 Michael Borda Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC 00:00:00.00
15
16 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
16
17 Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training 00:00:00.00
17
18 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
18
Teammate Top 5: Chris Mcginley
19 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
19
Teammate Win: Alec White
20 Daghan Perker CRCA/JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
20
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mills
21 Norman Connelly PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
21
Teammate Top 5: Chris Mcginley
22 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
22
23 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
23
24 Eric Fredericks MLC-Bikyle 00:00:00.00
24
25 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
25
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Zielinski
26 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
26
27 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
27
28 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zo 00:00:00.00
28
29 Justin Davala Viking Yachts/Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
29
30 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
30
31 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
31
32 Drew Davala Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
32
33 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
33
34 Chris Foster PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
34
Teammate Top 5: Chris Mcginley
35 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
35
36 Jerry Hine PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
36
Teammate Top 5: Chris Mcginley
37 Darin Benson Thru It All 00:00:00.00
37
38 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
38
39 Jim Kaeli NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional 00:00:00.00
39
40 Erich Neise Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
40
41 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C. 00:00:00.00
41
42 Tim j Hancock Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
42
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Zielinski
DNF Eric Toff Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Michael Borda Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Earl Hunt Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Zielinski
DNF Michael Bailey Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
DNF Joseph Ault Cadence Cycling Philadelphia 00:00:00.00
DNF Edward Bertucio Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM 00:00:00.00
DNF Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
DNF Iain Poole 00:00:00.00
DNF Wade Hess Independence Cycling p/b Fujib 00:00:00.00
DNF Chris Hepp Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
DNF Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
DNF John Mcleod Cycles 54 / Team for Autism Aw 00:00:00.00
DNF Joseph Yacono 00:00:00.00
DNF Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
DNF Stephen Sambrano Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Zielinski
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:00:00.00
1
2 Chris Jacovini PSRacing/masterpiece kitchens 00:00:00.00
2
3 Dimetra Cooper boss team 00:00:00.00
3
4 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - Team Independence 00:00:00.00
4
5 Juanpablo Jimenez Libery Cycles Inc 00:00:00.00
5
6 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
6
7 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
7
8 Leonard Diaz dnmr 00:00:00.00
8
9 Chris Grundner TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE 00:00:00.00
9
10 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10
11 Bill Viereck PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Top 5: Chris Jacovini
12 Richard Henning CS Velo 00:00:00.00
12
13 Adam Mullen CS Velo 00:00:00.00
13
14 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
14
15 Kevin Summers Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
15
16 Ron Pluto PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
16
Teammate Top 5: Chris Jacovini
17 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 00:00:00.00
17
18 Iain Poole 00:00:00.00
18
19 Scott Goodwin Team Super Chupacabras 00:00:00.00
19
20 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
20
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Calcagni
21 Michael Patrick liam smith Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
21
22 Brian Murphy Summit/D&Q 00:00:00.00
22
23 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
23
24 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
24
25 Israel Arroyo Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
25
26 Byron Appel CRCA/Chimps In Training p/b Ta 00:00:00.00
26
27 Robert Manning Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
27
28 Tom Salvesen 00:00:00.00
28
29 Leonardo Lopez Liberty Cycles INc 00:00:00.00
29
30 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 00:00:00.00
30
31 William Wright Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
31
32 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
32
33 Paul Malarcher Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
33
34 Earl Hunt Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
34
35 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
35
36 Joseph Burch Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
36
37 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
37
DNF Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Kermit Pannell Dirt Brothers 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Mekita HPC/List 00:00:00.00
DNF Carl Robinson VELORIGIN Performance 00:00:00.00
DNF Robert Marcus 00:00:00.00
DNF Andrew Dapper JVR Sports 00:00:00.00
DNF Jonathan Lockburner Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
DNF Max Knee FUJI - TIC 00:00:00.00
DNF John Carbonara Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Richard Barton 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Bailey Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
DNF Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
DNF Isidore Y. fuld Chimps in training p/b Talent 00:00:00.00
DNF Ryan Csolak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing
2 James Dantonio Action Wheels
3 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q
4 Richard Barton
5 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop
6 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club
7 Israel Arroyo Viking Racing
8 Insuk Diovisalvo
9 William Wright Pro Pedals
10 Robert Manning Pure Energy Racing
11 Kermit Pannell Dirt Brothers
12 Byron Appel CRCA/Chimps In Training p/b Ta
13 ?david Frank???
14 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle
15 ?jared Hoover??? Independent Cycling/Action Wheels
16 Robert Taylor Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Teammate Win: Wanya Cave
17 Lee Lipscomb Action Wheels Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Kevin Saber
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
1
2 Ross Baldwin High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
2
3 Frank Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
3
Teammate Win: Glenn Ferreira
4 Zach Koop CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00
4
5 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
5
6 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
6
7 Alessandro Matteucci unattached 00:00:00.00
7
8 Jeremy Shirock QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
9 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fe 00:00:00.00
9
10 Gregory Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Win: Glenn Ferreira
11 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
11
12 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
12
Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
13 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
13
14 Ted Horwitz Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
Off The Back
15 Thomas Gibbons UCI CT: CIBEL 00:00:00.00
16 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
17 Patrick Bradley Hobbie Corrigan & Berticio
Off The Back
18 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
DNF Michael Borda Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Eric Toff Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Eran Preble Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Steven Francisco Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
DNF Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Zach Koop
DNF Nick Price jb monta bikes 00:00:00.00
DNF Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
DNF Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
DNF Andrew Walsh CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 00:00:00.00
DNF Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
DNF Darin Bedle Metra/Cycles54CyclingTeam 00:00:00.00 Teammate Win: Glenn Ferreira
DNF John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
DNF Steven Gentles Team AJS Fund 00:00:00.00
DNF Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00
DNF Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Womens T 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffin 00:00:00.00
DNF Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training p/b Talent 00:00:00.00
DNF Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
DNF Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Colton Valentine
DNF Justin Davala Viking Yachts/Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
DNF James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
DNF David Iglewicz PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
DNF Matthew Kupsky The Performance Lab p/b The Ca 00:00:00.00
DNF David Margolin High Gear / Trek / Watchung Wh 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
DNF Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
DNF Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 01:00:15.00
1
2 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS 00:00:00.00
2
3 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / Watchung Wh 00:00:00.00
3
4 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
4
5 Mike Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
5
6 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers 00:00:00.00
6
7 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 00:00:00.00
7
8 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8
9 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
9
10 Nick Price jb monta bikes 00:00:00.00
10
11 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Top 5: Mike Degeorge
12 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
12
13 William Brunner Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
13
14 Justin Forney AVC/Antietam Velo Club 00:00:00.00
14
15 James Martin Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Sh 00:00:00.00
15
16 Darin Bedle Metra/Cycles54CyclingTeam 00:00:00.00
16
17 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson 00:00:00.00
17
18 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00:00.00
18
19 Raul Galliano 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Stri 00:00:00.00
19
20 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
20
21 Aleksey Urusov 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Stri 00:00:00.00
21
22 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
22
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
23 Brian Mcandrews PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
23
24 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
24
25 Angel Martinez DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00:00.00
25
26 Andrew Singson MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
26
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
27 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 00:00:00.00
27
28 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
28
29 Leonard Diaz dnmr 00:00:00.00
29
30 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
30
31 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
31
32 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
32
33 David Whitney Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
33
34 Juan Aracena 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Stri 00:00:00.00
34
35 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.00
35
36 George Kotokis guy's racing club 00:00:00.00
36
37 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
37
38 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00:00.00
38
39 Paul Ziminski Metra /Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
39
40 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
40
41 Todd Giese Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
41
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
42 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
42
43 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
43
44 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
44
45 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers 00:00:00.00
45
46 Kenneth Drake Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
46
47 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
47
Teammate Top 5: Mike Degeorge
48 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 00:00:00.00
48
49 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
49
Teammate Top 5: Mike Degeorge
50 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00:00.00
50
51 Steven Gentles Team AJS Fund 00:00:00.00
51
52 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
52
53 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
53
54 John Leighty Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 00:00:00.00
54
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
55 Keith Davies Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
55
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
56 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
56
Teammate Top 5: Mike Degeorge
DNF Edward Bertucio Hobbie 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Patrick liam smith Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
DNF Darren Linkin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 00:00:00.00
DNF Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
DNF David Hudson Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
DNF Eric Danver PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 00:00:00.00
1
2 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 00:00:00.00
2
3 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00:00.00
3
4 David Walker Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
4
5 Mark Light Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
5
6 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 00:00:00.00
6
7 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Top 5: David Walker
8 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
8
9 John Mcleod Cycles 54 / Team for Autism Aw 00:00:00.00
9
10 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers 00:00:00.00
10
Teammate Win: Paul Tyrrell
11 Jason Bradley Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
11
12 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
Off The Back
1
13 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
2
14 David Gulick Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
3
15 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
4
16 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 00:00:00.00
5
17 Eric Danver PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
6
18 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
7
19 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 00:00:00.00
8
20 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
9
21 Paul Rosica martys 00:00:00.00
10
22 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
11
23 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
12
24 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
13
Teammate Top 5: David Walker
25 James Maino PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
14
26 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00:00.00
15
27 Donnell Hudson QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
16
28 Brian Mcandrews PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
17
29 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00:00.00
18
30 John Leighty Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 00:00:00.00
19
31 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
20
32 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
21
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
33 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
22
34 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
23
35 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.00
24
36 David Whitney Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
25
37 Mark Kline Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
26
38 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 00:00:00.00
27
39 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 00:00:00.00
28
40 Tim j Hancock Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
29
41 Brian Murphy Summit/D&Q 00:00:00.00
30
42 Drew Davala Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
31
43 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
32
44 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
33
45 Stephen Sambrano Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
34
46 Paul Gross Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
35
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
47 Jay Hoffman Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
36
48 Darin Benson Thru It All 00:00:00.00
37
49 Shreeram Mudambi guys 00:00:00.00
38
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
50 Juan Aracena NY-NJ MASTERS RACING 00:00:00.00
39
51 Wade Hess Independence Cycling p/b Fujib 00:00:00.00
40
52 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
41
53 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
42
Teammate Top 5: Eric Wallenburg
54 Edward Bertucio Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM 00:00:00.00
43
55 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 00:00:00.00
44
56 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
45
57 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
46
58 David Baker Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
47
59 Michael Patrick liam smith Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
48
60 Carlos Rogers Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
49
61 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
50
62 Erich Neise Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
51
DNF Edward Bertucio Hobbie 00:00:00.00
DNF Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Robert Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
DNF Keith Davies Mambo Kings/D&Q 00:00:00.00
DNF Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Chris Hepp philadelphia inquirer 00:00:00.00
DNF Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
DNF Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
1
2 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endur 00:46:57.00
2
3 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
3
Teammate Win: Patty Woodworth
4 Sarah Cooper Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
4
Teammate Win: Patty Woodworth
5 Katie Van horn Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
5
Teammate Win: Patty Woodworth
6 Elissa Antelman Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:46:57.00
6
7 Maria Dziembowska Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:46:57.00
7
8 Christylynn Petersen Action Wheels/CC cycling 00:46:57.00
8
9 Maryanne Caruso DNK Cycling 00:46:57.00
9
10 Insuk Diovisalvo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 00:46:57.00
10
11 Nicole Ragonese Team Marty's 00:46:57.00
11
12 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
12
Teammate Win: Patty Woodworth
13 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 00:46:57.00
13
14 Cristina Cortes Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:46:57.00
14
15 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham 00:46:57.00
15
16 Erin Mandato Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:46:57.00
16
17 Bobbie Mach Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:46:57.00
17
Finishers: Cat 4: 17