Log In
Franklin Farms East Criterium • May 18 2014
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Ressler Speeddream Sports
2 Brian Evans Gotham Cyclists
3 Cam Mancuso
4 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems
5 Jeff Godfrey Thru It All Body Shop
6 John Wilson Thru-It-All Cycling
7 Justin Thompson Fujibikes- TiC
8 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
9 Jarrod Wysock Spin Teck
10 Kristofer Moore TorcUP / Cycle Fitters
11 Zachary Hutchins QCW Cycling
12 Scott Steele Gotham Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Brian Evans
13 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop Teammate Top 5: Jeff Godfrey
14 Taylor Lantz Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
15 James Pitman Team Bicycle Doctor
16 Joshua West
17 Joseph Murphy Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
18 Timothy Hancock Equipe Vitesse
19 Samuel Margolis Vortex Cycling Club
20 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop Teammate Top 5: Jeff Godfrey
21 Chris Peris Thru-It-All Cycling
22 Kimberly Geist Team Alliance Environmental
23 Chip Berezny Bike Line / LWA
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lindemuth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
2 Jason Roth Green Mtn Cyclery
3 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - Team Independence Cycl
4 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Cycling
5 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract
6 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mtn Cyclery
7 Tom Lausch Green Mtn Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Jason Roth
8 Karl Turek Chester County Cycling Foundation
9 Ryan Waltermyer Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract Teammate Top 5: John Mullen
10 Stephen Koch Gotham Cyclists
11 Tyler Shaffer Green Mtn Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Jason Roth
12 Jeffrey Watts Green Mountain Cyclery
13 Calvin Troxell Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Te
14 David West
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
2 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
3 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports
4 Brandon Krasley JVR Sports
5 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
6 Brandon Staub
7 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club Teammate Win: Samuel Margolis
8 Bradley Green
9 Noah Thomas Sprinter's Edge Track Development T
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Castano T-Town Express
2 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists
3 Cole Reece T-Town Elite
4 Andrew Dapper JVR Sports
5 Patrick Casselberry Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling
6 Nikesh Patel T-Town Elite
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
2 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports
3 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
4 Gabriel Castano T-Town Express
5 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists
6 Cole Reece T-Town Elite
7 Andrew Dapper JVR Sports Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
8 Patrick Casselberry Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling
9 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Alec Ratzell
10 Eva Burke Sprinter Edge
11 Landon Garcia JVR Sports Teammate Top 5: Jacob Skrip
12 Nikesh Patel T-Town Elite
13 Kalie King King's Cyclery Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Woitas Chester County Cycling Foundation
2 Ed Slaughter MUUR Independent
3 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
4 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
5 Larry Detris Cycledrome Bicycling Team
6 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
7 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
8 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
9 John Spittal Thru-It-All Cycling
10 David Grant Chester County Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
11 Nao Yamashita Cycledrome Bicycling Team Teammate Top 5: Larry Detris
12 Matthew Harrington Delaware Valley Racing
13 Steve Weaber ERA Cycling
14 Christopher Candy ActiveYards
15 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing
16 Bryan Stahley Cycledrome Bicycling Team Teammate Top 5: Larry Detris
17 Karl Turek Chester County Cycling Foundation Teammate Win: Karl Woitas
18 Stephen Baumbach Cycledrome Bicycling Team Teammate Top 5: Larry Detris
19 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
20 James Best Cycledrome Teammate Top 5: Larry Detris
21 Thomas Kellogg Kapelmuur Independent
22 Dean Smith Team Skyline
23 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
24 Joe Hamilton PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
25 Markus Bowman South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
26 Paul Pearson Bucks County Racing Club
27 Douglas Jones Chester County Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
28 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental
29 Cecil Bernard
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Burke Sprinter Edge
2 Kalie King King's Cyclery Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists
Finishers: Cat 3: 1