Log In
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR • Jul 26 2014
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling 0:27:01
2 Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:27:33
3 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:27:42
4 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:27:43
5 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:28:03
6 Joey Skrip JVR Sports 0:29:52
7 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 0:29:38
8 Arnav Krishna Sprinters Edge 0:30:07
9 Dhruv Krishna Sprinter's Edge Track Development T 0:30:14
10 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:30:20
11 Evan Roper NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:31:03 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Goldberg
12 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:31:04 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Goldberg
13 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:32:38 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Goldberg
14 William Jackson Young Medalists 0:38:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 1:05:31
Off The Front
2 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 1:05:31
Off The Front
3 Nathaniel Moser 1:05:35
4 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 1:05:37
5 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 1:05:37
6 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:05:39
7 Joseph Clay Philadelphia Cyclocross School/ KOR 1:05:39
8 Austin Banks Young Medalists 1:05:45
1
9 Nate Ryan M3 Racing 1:05:47
2
10 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 1:05:49
3
Teammate Top 5: Aidan Carter
11 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle 1:05:50
4
Teammate Top 5: Aidan Carter
12 Harrison White Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:05:52
5
13 David Do young medalists 1:05:52
6
14 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 1:06:01 Teammate Top 5: Aidan Carter
15 William Walton Young Medalists 1:06:01
16 Andrew Chu Star Track 1:14:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Parker Chea
17 Willem Drescher NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:30:00
Off The Back
18 Erik Corson Rock Creek Velo 1:45:27
Off The Back
19 Dominic Giannantonio MAJC 1:45:35
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 1:25:31
2 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 1:25:31
3 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:25:31
4 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Racing 1:26:15
5 Alexander Chrystall M3racing 1:26:20
6 Ramon Belmontes Young Medalists 1:26:20
7 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex 1:26:20
8 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 1:26:25
9 Landon Garcia JVR Sports 1:26:25 Teammate Win: Jacob Skrip
10 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 1:26:39
11 William Dorn NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:27:26 Teammate Top 5: Eric Voigt
12 Brandon Staub 1:28:16
13 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo 1:28:16
14 Anthony Marsilio Colavita Racing 1:31:06
15 Xavier Szigethy Team Citius 1:32:03
16 George Harris Liberty Cycle 1:21:02
17 Daniel Szallai T-Town Express 1:37:03
18 Jack Gaffney M3 Racing 1:51:28 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
19 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicyce Racing Club 1:52:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing 1:20:12
2 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 1:20:12
3 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 1:20:12
4 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 1:20:12
5 Kyle Penny Young Medalists 1:20:12
6 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 1:21:34
7 Kaan Sarci CRCA/jr Development 1:22:52 Teammate Top 5: Andreas Katehis
8 Noah Swanson Atlantic bicycle club/ Team Atlanti 1:24:45
9 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex 1:24:45
10 Cole Reece T Town Elite 1:25:51
11 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 1:25:51
12 Patrick Casselberry Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling 1:26:15
13 Spencer Perry CBRC 1:26:15
14 Luke Fagan M3 Cycling 1:26:20
15 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 1:26:20
16 Jeremy Crull Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:31:53
17 Theodore Hobbie Colavita Racing 1:35:02 Teammate Win: Stephen Spiller
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 0:32:29
1
2 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 0:32:30
2
3 Patrick Kiernan CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:36:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Bardman Sprinter's Edge 0:30:02
2 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:30:03
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 0:30:19
4 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 0:30:21
5 Cara King Young Medalists 0:33:27
6 Anja Thomas Sprinter's Edge Track Development T 0:35:33
7 Elizabeth Krasley JVR Sports 0:39:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 0:39:16
2 Marcy Bardman Sprinters Edge 0:40:02
3 Aliza Tobias T Town Elite 0:47:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 1:07:38
2 Paige Shumskas TTown Elite 1:09:45
3 Kalie King Young Medalists 1:16:37
4 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 1:18:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 1:04:46
2 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 1:04:46
3 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset wheelman 1:04:46
4 Clio Dinan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:06:30
5 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo 1:07:38
6 Madeleine Hanley Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling 1:17:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bardman Sprinter's Edge 0:36:44
2 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 0:36:56
3 Emma Boyle Liberty Cycle 0:51:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 3