Log In
Cherry Pie • Mar 23 2014
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Soren Wolf de gavia
2 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks
3 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Andrew Moran
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Beggs
2 Peter Newlands???
3 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo
4 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com
2 John Droege Filth and Fury
3 Steven Potter Hammer Velo
4 Kyle Gomez
5 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA
6 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
7 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Steven Potter
8 Johnny Burrell Metroplois Cycle Repair
9 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Steven Potter
10 Matthew S martel Interurban
11 Joe Tysoe
12 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
13 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
14 Wayne Boyle Interurban
15 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
16 Martin Klebes
17 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
18 Paul Zweigart Reall Racing
19 Steve Lamper Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
20 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com
21 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
22 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One
23 Cliff Allen Velominati Racing
24 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
25 Dondi Russell Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
26 Mark Jensen Team Planet X USA Teammate Top 5: Michael Hopkins
27 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
28 No First name no last name no team name
29 No First name no last name no team name
30 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
31 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA Teammate Top 5: Michael Hopkins
32 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
33 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
2 Robert Maccracken Land Shark
3 Greg Bennett
4 Jonathan Sharp
5 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team
6 Rick Upton crank
7 Tracy Marks na
8 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
9 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica
10 Jon Gornick Interurban
11 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit Teammate Win: Louis Liu
12 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
13 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing
14 David Thielen ii Dr Will Bar
15 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental
16 Kevin Nixon O2 Endurance
17 Doug Brecht crank
18 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
19 Mark Lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
20 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
21 Jeff Hollister
22 Larry See Wheel Works
23 Rick Krabbe
DQ Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Mark Edlen
4 Alan Mcguire-dale
5 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Teammate Win: Ken Rodgers
6 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA
7 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Teammate Win: Ken Rodgers
8 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Teammate Win: Ken Rodgers
9 Rod Malone Tempo/KWC
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Dimarco SLOCUM Race Team
2 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima
3 Dennis Hahn Team Planet X USA
4 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
6 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental
7 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team
8 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
9 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
10 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo
11 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
12 Michael Medina
13 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
14 Wessel Robin HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
15 Lloyd Connelly
16 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team
17 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
18 Andrew Laveine
19 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team
20 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
21 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team
22 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
23 John Hatfield
24 Joshua Creem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
25 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Teammate Top 5: Wade Goff
26 Tommie Ghilarducci Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
27 Mike Buechel Guinness Cycling Team
28 John Droege
29 Steve Remy Guinness Cycling Team
30 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
31 James Newman HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles
2 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental
3 John Mitchem
4 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra
5 Michael Longmire J&S Racing
6 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft
7 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger
8 John Slawta Land Shark
9 Dickie Mallison VC Roger
10 G Ellis West End Bikes/Specialized
11 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized
12 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
13 John Obrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
14 Eric Schusterman
15 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing
16 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City
17 J.michael Manning Klean Athlete
18 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo
19 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
20 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team
DNF Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Cobb Portland Velo Racing Team
2 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City
4 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Teammate Win: Jamie Cobb
DNF Darell Provencher Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Lori Brault Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Win: Bre Rue
5 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo
6 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Slawta Land Shark
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Kendall Cyr
3 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
4 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo
5 Jennifer Richmond
6 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
3 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
2 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing
3 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles
4 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team
5 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing
6 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Specialized-Slocum
7 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Martin Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura
9 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima
11 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23
12 Andrew Sargent
13 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Teammate Win: Michael Benno
14 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
15 Christopher Dubois Oregon
16 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
17 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental
18 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: David Sherman
19 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Teammate Win: Michael Benno
20 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande R
21 Greg Tyler
22 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Teammate Win: Michael Benno
23 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team
24 Mathew Braun Audi Cycling Team
25 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies
26 Antonio Castaneda jr
27 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Teammate Win: Michael Benno
28 Joshua Liberles HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
29 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
30 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental
31 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: David Sherman
32 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team
33 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
34 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Tim Reinhart
35 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Cycling Team
36 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
37 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
38 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: David Sherman
39 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: David Sherman
40 Patrick Means Team S+M
41 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio
42 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
43 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Tim Reinhart
44 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: David Sherman
45 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Teammate Win: Michael Benno
46 Billy Truelove
47 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey
48 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
49 Cort Buchholz
50 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
51 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky
DNF Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: David Sherman
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewert Meyers GET FIT Cycling
2 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade
3 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers
5 Robert l Brown jr GET FIT Cycling Teammate Win: Stewert Meyers
6 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
7 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling Teammate Win: Stewert Meyers
8 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
9 Richard Horacek HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing
11 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway
12 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
13 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
14 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing
15 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing
16 Justin Tutor crank
17 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade Teammate Top 5: Marek Litinsky
18 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio
19 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande R
20 Chris Ward crank
21 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team
22 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
23 Tony Coca Rogue
24 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling
25 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling Teammate Win: Stewert Meyers
26 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio
27 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
28 Matt Mallet
29 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
30 Noah Beggs Portland Velo Racing Team
31 Stephen Pechtol crank
32 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Adam Oliver
33 Eddie Delisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
34 Tony Dirks Rogue
35 Keegan O'neill Portland Velo Racing Team
36 Spencer Newell GET FIT Cycling Teammate Win: Stewert Meyers
37 Alex Turpin GET FIT Cycling Teammate Win: Stewert Meyers
38 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
39 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental
40 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling Teammate Win: Stewert Meyers
41 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team
42 Eric Moody Rogue
43 Keith Levesque Rogue
44 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
45 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Adam Oliver
46 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club
47 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Andrew Hayes Rogue
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eben Horacek HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
2 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing
3 Bradley Hogan Team Lost Highway
4 Andrew Warren Team S+M
5 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer
7 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Scott Kocher
8 Kyle Mccall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Win: Eben Horacek
9 John Lin Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Scott Kocher
10 Chris Scanlon Trailhead Coffee Roasters
11 Loren Mason-gere Ruckus Test Team
12 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
13 Ryan Morgan
14 Alistair Corkett Rogue
15 Anthony Disano Rogue
16 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes
17 Adam Demarzo Bike Newport-Bier One
18 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club
19 Adam Englemeyer Team Lost Highway Teammate Top 5: Bradley Hogan
20 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One
21 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway Teammate Top 5: Bradley Hogan
22 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing
23 Scott Williams Carolina Amador
24 Michael Aylward Heartstrings Cycling
25 Stephen Salter Team Planet X USA
26 No First name no last name no team name
27 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
28 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
29 Charles Henderson
30 Matthew Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmett Culp
2 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Daniel Hough
4 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly Velo
5 Dave Kosanke Metroplois Cycle Repair
6 Logan Trammell Word-RCB by Cyclisme
7 Dylan Mcshooter Guinness Cycling Team
8 Matthew Schwartz Metroplois Cycle Repair Teammate Top 5: Dave Kosanke
9 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team
10 Brandon Day Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
11 Jake Gartland Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
12 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing
13 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
14 Angel Castelan
15 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings
16 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mensing
2 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team
3 Matt Atkinson
4 Jake Mcdonald
5 Jon Conway Trinity Bikes
6 Blair Bronson
7 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
8 Gregory Kell
9 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling
10 Chris Trask
11 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes Teammate Top 5: Jon Conway
14 Alex Mcculley
15 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery
16 Aaron Koch Capitol Velo
17 Parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
18 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
19 Michael Peterson
20 Caius Brindescu
21 Micah Sardell
22 Thomas Ring
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team
2 Beth Ann orton
3 Molly Macgraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
4 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates Racing
5 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
6 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
7 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Stacy Westbrook
8 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Cycling Team Teammate Win: Sydney Running
9 Brenna Wrye-simpson Ironclad Cycling Team Teammate Win: Sydney Running
10 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
12 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Stacy Westbrook
13 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team Teammate Win: Sydney Running
14 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
15 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
16 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team Teammate Win: Sydney Running
17 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
3 Nicole Pressprich West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
4 Javan Bailey
5 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
6 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio
7 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks Teammate Top 5: Clara Terrell
8 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio
9 Danielle Curran Poplollies
10 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks Teammate Top 5: Clara Terrell
11 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees
13 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks Teammate Top 5: Clara Terrell
14 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
15 Calloway Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks Teammate Top 5: Clara Terrell
16 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
17 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team
18 Madeline Kovacs Ironclad Cycling Team
19 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes
20 Kenrdra Seniow Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
21 Sharon Trammell Word-RCB by Cyclisme
22 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
23 Rose Baunach
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 18