Log In
Rockleigh Criterium Series • Jun 19 2014
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Bender Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner
2 Cristian Camilo torres calderon
3 James Horn W&D Racing-NY Velo
4 Richard Scudney Sixcycle-RK&O
5 Stefan Singer FGX Racing
6 Zach Koop Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner Teammate Win: Zach Bender
7 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
8 Erlin Garcia Montecci Cycling
9 Frank O'reilly
10 Juan Pimentel sr. DRV/DRISCOLL
11 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo
12 Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner Teammate Win: Zach Bender
13 William Lopez Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
14 Ryan Mcgarrity Century Road Club Assoc
15 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
16 Mitchell Jacaruso UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
17 Brendan Pearce Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner Teammate Win: Zach Bender
18 Rafael Diaz-granados Century Road Club Assoc
19 Pedro Arias We Stand United (W.S.)
20 Ivan Rojas Chimps in Training
DNF Shawn Erickson
DNF Matthew Davitt Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling
DNF John Landino DeathRow Velo
DNF Juan Pineda dope GS Gotham
DNF Ashley S doane Sixcycle-RK&O Teammate Top 5: Richard Scudney
DNF Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling
DNF Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
DNF Mark Alden Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partner Teammate Win: Zach Bender
DNF Gerardo Martinez Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Alejandro Guzman Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Lopez
2 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle & Sport
3 Chris Samuels
4 Evan Fineman Century Road Club Assoc
5 Dennis Rutherford SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
6 Stephen Charron
7 Jason Bell RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
8 Abe Latorre Junior Development
9 Ruddy Deleon
10 Edgar Costa SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Dennis Rutherford
11 Kyle Herlihy C3 Racing
12 Lainel Stewart
13 Hector M. Hernandez Fulton Bikes
14 George Vlahogiannis ORIGIN Performance
15 Sterling Boin Syracuse University
16 Marcos Zorrilla Chimps in Training
17 Rachel Diaz granados Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Evan Fineman
18 James Yoo hatchmap cycling
19 Jason Briscoe
20 Ian Newcomb Chimps in Training
DNF Bj Olson Lucarelli & Castaldi
DNF Scott Speer Lucarelli & Castaldi
DNF Lazaro Delgado
DNF Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport
DNF Patrick Daly
DNF Matthew Daly
DNF Ryan Quinn W&D Racing-NY Velo
DNF 110 maria Murphy Finkraft
DNF Yoseph Levin
DNF Patrick Saunders
DNF Mike Garcia
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Augustin Sanchez Montecci Cycling
DNF Byron Appel Chimps in Training
DNF Sergio Aguirre Foundation
DNF Isidore Y. fuld Chimps in Training
DNF Noel Johnson
DNF Mahesh Moorjani Westwood Velo
DNF Christopher Asencio Chimps in Training
DNF Jeff Celentano
DNF Jelani Watson Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Evan Fineman
DNF Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Mario Castro
DNF Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Eric Shoemaker Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Evan Fineman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2