Log In
All American Road Race • Apr 18 2015
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 2:57:08
1
2 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 2:57:08
2
3 Nathan Ong C3-Twenty 20 Cycling Co. 2:57:08
3
4 Donald Brew DC Velo Limited Clean Current 2:57:09
4
5 John Dove BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b Dis 2:57:09
5
6 Greg Ratzell Airgas Cycling 2:57:09
6
7 Steven Kusy District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:57:09
7
8 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:57:09
8
9 Nicholas Taylor BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:57:09
9
10 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane 2:57:09
10
11 Jim Smittkamp NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:57:09
11
12 Ben Rickey Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:57:10
12
13 Bruno Neto BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:57:10
13
14 Allan Wallace Team Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo 2:57:10
14
15 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 2:57:10
15
16 Clint Dager PTS Racing 2:57:11
16
17 Payne Griffin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:57:11
17
18 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:57:11
18
19 Pedro Hijar LSV / Kelly 2:57:11
19
20 Lucas Mccollum Team Bike Doctor 2:57:11
20
21 Jose Escobar BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DIS 2:57:11
21
Teammate Top 5: John Dove
22 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan 2:57:11
22
23 Matias Palavecino BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:57:11
23
24 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:57:11
24
25 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DIS 2:57:11
25
Teammate Top 5: John Dove
26 Gorgi Popstefanov 2:57:11
26
27 Justin Yeash Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:57:12
27
28 Michael Tabasko BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:57:12
28
29 Mark Hyatt Team Beyer Auto 2:57:12
29
Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
30 Nick Vita BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:57:12
30
31 Peter Warner BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:57:12
31
32 Patrick Hogan ABRT 2:57:12
32
33 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:57:13
33
34 James Pettengill BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b 2:57:17
35 Bart Torre Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 2:57:22
1
36 Frank Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 2:57:22
2
37 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:57:22
38 Jeff Chun BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:57:24
39 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto 2:57:26 Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
40 Nessim Mezrahi District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:57:26
41 Sean Barrie BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DIS 2:57:27 Teammate Top 5: John Dove
42 Mario Zometa Artemis Racing 2:57:28
43 Kris Stein Team Beyer Auto 2:57:29 Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
44 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto 2:57:32 Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
45 Michael Kingery The Bike Lane 2:57:34
46 Neil Markus Team Beyer Auto 2:57:36 Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
47 Frank Cundiff PTS Racing 2:57:37
48 John Nelmes Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:57:38
49 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:57:39
50 Daniel Drumwright NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:57:45
51 Brian Marchionini Team Beyer Auto 2:58:02 Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
52 Ryan Mckinney Team Beyer Auto 2:58:03 Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
53 Andrew Shelby BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 2:58:16
Off The Back
54 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto 2:58:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
55 Douglas Philippone EVO masters team
Off The Back
DNF William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
DNF Michael Russo Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
DNF Ronald Barry Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco
DNF Greg Wittwer Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
DNF David Fuentes dope Evolution Cycling
DNF Erin Silliman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
DNF Peter Custer BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek
DNF Scott Catanzaro Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
DNF Matthew Neigh ABRT
DNF Michael Stearns US Military Cycling
DNF Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b B
DNF Daniel Diem Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
DNF Eli Hengst BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b
DNF Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV A
DNF Ian Spivack BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek
DNF Danny Gibney BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc/Distri Teammate Top 5: John Dove
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rabadi BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON-SPOKES 2:37:13
Off The Front
2 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:37:13
Off The Front
3 Paul Rades The November Bicycles CX Exper 2:37:14
Off The Front
4 Logan Breed NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:37:40
Off The Front
5 Anwar Gorham Artemis 2:43:24
1
6 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2:43:25
2
7 Osiris Hoil District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:43:25
3
8 Michele Lisi SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 2:43:25
4
9 Andrew Friend District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:43:25
5
10 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:43:25
6
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jarenwattananon
11 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 2:43:25
7
12 Jose Pena BikeWorks Racing 2:43:25
8
13 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:43:25
9
14 Michael O'hara NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:43:25
10
Teammate Top 5: Logan Breed
15 Khang Le Foreign Auto Services Cycling 2:43:25
11
16 Aric Line The Bike Lane 2:43:25
12
17 Willio Jeanpaul NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:43:25
13
Teammate Top 5: Logan Breed
18 David Ortiz Dream Team Cicli Spezzotto 2:43:26
14
19 Tony Goncalves CRGautobody.com 2:43:26
15
20 Paul Silvestri Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:43:26
16
21 Lauriston Marshall Team Beyer Auto 2:43:26
17
22 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 2:43:28
18
23 Travis Skeel Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:43:28
19
24 William Carroll CRCA / E2Value 2:43:28
20
25 Oliver Harris Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:43:29
21
26 Mykel Nahorniak District Velocity Racing p/b B 2:43:32 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jarenwattananon
27 Josh Doorly eavs/haymarket 2:43:42
28 Jason Ray The Bike Lane 2:43:44
29 Rick Tucker Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 2:43:47
30 Craig Baumgartner NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:43:47 Teammate Top 5: Logan Breed
31 Kristopher Macalinao C3-Twenty20cycling.com 2:44:12
Off The Back
DNF Nathan Graham Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
DNF Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co.
DNF Guy Perotti district taco
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket 1:55:24
Off The Front
2 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washingt 1:55:25
Off The Front
3 Scott Mearns WWVC Racing 1:55:25
Off The Front
4 Ryan Guttridge BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 1:55:25
Off The Front
5 Robert Layborn Arlington Sports 1:55:29
Off The Front
6 William Cusmano Squadra Coppi 1:55:29
Off The Front
7 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 1:57:11
1
8 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket 1:57:12
2
Teammate Win: Weston Schempf
9 Daniel Proulx Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:57:13
3
10 Clifton Gray Artemis Racing 1:57:13
4
11 Marc Tremblay NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:57:13
5
12 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 1:57:13
6
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Guttridge
13 Darion Jackson Artemis 1:57:13
7
14 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi 1:57:13
8
15 Nicholas Parlato ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
9
16 Matthew Sharpe District Velocity Racing 1:57:13
10
17 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane 1:57:13
11
18 Michael Loftus U.S. Military Endurance Sports 1:57:14
12
19 Brian Archer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:57:14
13
20 William Mchenry Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 1:57:14
14
21 Mark Scott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:57:14
15
22 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC 1:57:14
16
23 Michael Thaxton ABRT 1:57:14
17
24 Kirk Niemi NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:57:14
18
25 John Baldwin ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 1:57:14
19
26 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 1:57:15
20
27 Carlos Goncalves CRGautobody.com 1:57:15
21
28 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:57:15
22
29 Michael Oneil Squadra Coppi 1:57:15
23
30 David Lamm Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 1:57:15
24
31 Brian Dietz ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 1:57:15
25
32 Scott Mcwilliams ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB Shop 1:57:15
26
33 John Boo Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:57:16
27
34 Mike Faber ABRT 1:57:18
28
35 Jeff Erler Foreign Auto Services Cycling 1:57:20
29
36 Matthew Albanese Team Bike Doctor 1:57:20
30
37 Giovanni Reggioli Artemis 1:57:27
38 Ted Harris Ocean Velo Club/Culver&Pierson 1:57:31
39 Chas Offutt District Velocity Racing p/b B 1:58:18
Off The Back
40 Vaughan O'Brien VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 2:02:37
Off The Back
41 Tom Sedlacek ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 2:00:14
1
2 Rick Barbera Foreign Auto Services Cycling 2:00:15
2
3 Dallas Siok Bike Doctor Arnold 2:00:15
3
4 William Mikolajczak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:00:15
4
5 Scott Myers Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 2:00:16
5
6 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:00:16
6
7 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:00:16
7
8 Dustin Dunsmore District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:00:16
8
9 Brian Rivera VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 2:00:17
9
10 Jay Owen District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:00:17
10
11 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing 2:00:18
11
12 Marc Brumer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:00:19
12
Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
13 Will Mitchell District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:00:19
13
14 Kenneth Decker 2:00:21
14
15 Tom Neumann VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 2:00:24
16 Marc Brumer Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo 2:00:25
17 Darrell Marion NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:00:27 Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
18 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 2:00:30
1
Teammate Win: Thomas Humphreys
19 John Sylvester NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:00:30
2
Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
20 Carl Thunman District Taco 2:00:30
3
21 Ron Perel Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 2:00:30
4
22 Eric Brooks District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:00:31
5
23 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:00:31
6
24 Lee Wright District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 2:00:32
7
25 Mike Ly NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:00:32
8
Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
26 Brenden Leavitt National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2:00:33
9
Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
27 Drake Jordan PTuning 2:00:34
10
28 Matthew Kasprzak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:00:53 Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
29 Marc Koblentz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:00:54 Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
30 John Gay Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 2:01:04
31 Jeff Money VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 2:01:09
Off The Back
32 Andrew Parker NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:01:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
33 Samuel Yarashus NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:01:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
34 Greg Gibson SEAVS/Haymarket p/b Van Dessel 2:01:41
Off The Back
35 David Hearn All American Bicycle Center 2:01:41
Off The Back
36 Michael Lewis Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 2:02:35
Off The Back
37 Robert Trevillian iv VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 2:02:37
Off The Back
38 Randy Napiza NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:02:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
39 R Carney Foreign Auto Services Cycling 2:02:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rick Barbera
40 Jake Nahorniak Foreign Auto Services Cycling 2:02:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rick Barbera
41 David Webber AABC - All American Bicycle Cl 2:02:47
Off The Back
42 Scott Wisseman Foreign Auto Services Cycling 2:03:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rick Barbera
43 Scott Kaplan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:03:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Mikolajczak
44 Faisal Kamdar Velocipede P/B Quadtec Solutio 2:03:30
Off The Back
45 Collin Magnetti Artemis Racing 2:04:42
Off The Back
46 David Jenkinson SEAVS / Haymarket pb Van Desse 2:05:01
Off The Back
47 Luke Osborn Charm City Cycling 2:05:06
Off The Back
48 Scott Kozicki Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Myers
49 Eric Sorensen VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 2:05:24
Off The Back
50 Geoffrey Tiblin Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 2:09:50
Off The Back
51 Aaron Isom SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 2:09:59
Off The Back
52 Christopher Guepe Integrated sports medicine p/b 2:10:00
Off The Back
53 Matt Cooper Adventures for the Cure 2:10:37
Off The Back
54 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 2:10:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Thomas Humphreys
55 Edward Russell Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 2:11:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Myers
56 Richard Menton SEAVS/Haymarket 2:12:20
Off The Back
DNF John Churan WWVC Racing
DNF Fernando Marciano Bike Rack Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Guzman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 0:44:20
1
2 Jeremy Cannon NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2
3 Jason Betteker
3
4 David Miller Artemis Racing
4
5 Justin Markunas Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's Team
5
6 John Chambers Snapple
6
7 Christopher Neureiter NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cannon
8 Jason Boos Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers
8
9 Christian Zegal District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy
9
10 Todd Burns District Taco Cycling p/b BicycleSP
10
11 Mark Lewis Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers
11
12 Vladimir Pillonca None
12
13 Matthew Robarge NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cannon
14 Landon Short
14
15 Dave Wolcott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cannon
16 Jason Funderburk Evolution Cycling
16
17 Todd Kinkead Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
17
18 Peter Denitto VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
18
19 Hans Lellelid Attack Vector
19
20 Tim Kelley Artemis Racing
20
Teammate Top 5: David Miller
21 Filagot Dinku District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy
21
22 Brendan Casey
22
23 Andrew Mclaren Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's Team
23
Teammate Top 5: Justin Markunas
24 Alexander Wall VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
24
25 Lex Turner Evolution Cycling
25
26 Billy Culleton NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
26
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cannon
27 Robert Caudill
27
28 Tim Mcconnell ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
28
29 Carl Bevard
29
30 Patrick Mclaughlin Colavita Racing, Inc.
30
31 Chris Reardon Colavita Racing, Inc.
31
32 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
32
33 Francis Setash Route 1 Velo
33
34 Ahmed Qureshi Velocipede
34
35 Franklin Cao
35
36 Hani Ebrahimi Rock Creek Velo
36
37 Andrew Klein Rock Creek Velo
37
38 Charles Santos Velocipede p/b Quadtec Solutio
38
39 Ronald Carter
39
40 Brian Lee Johns Hopkins University
40
41 Roberto Porto Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's Team
41
Teammate Top 5: Justin Markunas
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Guzman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 0:39:06
1
2 Christian Zegal District Taco Cycling p/b Bicy 0:39:06
2
3 Todd Burns 0:39:06
3
4 Mauricio Daza All American Bicycle Center 0:39:07
4
5 Patrick Leonard 0:39:07
5
6 Peter Schultz Carpe Bike 0:39:07
6
7 Dheva Raja Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 0:39:07
7
8 Arturo Caraballo Evolution Cycling Club 0:39:08
8
9 Lex Turner Evolution Cycling 0:39:08
9
10 Unknown Rider
10
11 Carey Riel Team Beyer Auto 0:39:08
11
12 Todd Kinkead Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 0:39:09
12
13 Michael Shields Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:39:09
13
14 Graig Shockey District Taco Cycling p/b BicycleSP 0:39:09
14
Teammate Top 5: Christian Zegal
15 Andrew Baird Team Beyer Auto 0:39:09
15
16 David Trybus AVC 0:39:09
16
17 James Freire Team BBC 0:39:09
17
18 John Hoyt ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 0:39:09
18
19 Brian Mcentire Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick 0:39:10
19
20 Peter Denitto VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:39:10
20
21 Hans Lellelid Attack Vector 0:39:11
21
22 Vince Tur-rojas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:39:13
22
23 Dennis Courtney All American Bicycle Center 0:39:15
23
Teammate Top 5: Mauricio Daza
24 Brent Weigelt TEAM BBC 0:39:16
24
25 Matt Kuhn Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 0:39:20
26 William Cunningham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:39:27
27 Chuck Kozlowski V-DAY 0:40:42
Off The Back
28 Joshua Woodson WWVC Racing 0:42:46
Off The Back
29 Jeff Bueche Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 0:43:10
Off The Back
30 Jason Devaney PTS Racing 0:44:50
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sam Guzman
31 William Dent n/a 0:44:50
Off The Back
32 Raymond Rosario NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:47:57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Zink NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:45:24
Off The Front
2 Mary Breed NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:45:48
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexis Zink
3 Michele Scherer Bike Stop Velo Femmes p/b BMC 1:45:52
Off The Front
4 Dori Buckethal ABRT 1:45:56
Off The Front
5 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 1:48:49
1
6 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 1:48:49
2
7 Janelle Hubbard Colavita Racing Inc. 1:48:49
3
8 Creed Amy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:48:50
4
Teammate Win: Alexis Zink
9 Sue Mcquiston ABRT 1:48:50
5
Teammate Top 5: Dori Buckethal
10 Laura Cathers Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's 1:48:50
6
11 Wendy Ulmer Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's 1:48:50
7
12 Tania Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 1:48:50
8
13 Deborah Dudas ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing 1:48:51
9
Teammate Top 5: Dori Buckethal
14 Margit Jochmann Syn-Fit Race Team 1:48:51
10
15 Amanda Watson ABRT 1:48:54 Teammate Top 5: Dori Buckethal
16 Mary Schmerge 1:48:55
17 Chris Kelley Mid Altantic Colavita Women's 1:48:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 1:48:49
1
2 Diana Chang 1:48:49
2
3 Joanne Neukirchen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:48:49
3
4 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 1:48:50
4
Teammate Win: Hannah Humphreys
5 Rosanna Nitti Route 1 Velo 1:48:51
5
6 Patty Fulton Mid-Atlantic COLAVITA Women 1:48:52
6
7 Rosemary Mallonee Johns Hopkins University 1:48:52
7
8 Rosalind Hain Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's 1:48:52
8
9 Michelle Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:49:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Neukirchen
10 Rachael Hall Artemis Racing 1:51:12
Off The Back
11 Teresa Amundson National Capital Velo Club 1:51:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Neukirchen
12 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Neukirchen
13 Katherine Cicala District Velocity Racing p/b B
Off The Back
14 Theresa Firestine White Line Tri and Velo
Off The Back
15 Anna Scialli River City Women's Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
16 Jacqueline Stallworth VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Tina Pai VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1