Log In
Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial • Jul 11 2015
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Szymon Niemotko central jersey cycling team 17:49
2 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 17:59
3 Robert Wasch SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private 18:10
4 Toby Hanna Knapp's Cyclery Racing 18:17
5 John Sedlak DNK Cycling 18:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hope PSRacing/BTB 19:00
2 Rich Carolan High Gear Cycles Trek Watchung 19:19
3 Fred Rica Watchung Wheelmen 19:23
4 Tongwoo Tony kim Westwood Velo 19:28
5 Joshua Deringer CS Velo 19:41
6 Mark Morales FIREHOUSE CYCLES 20:09
7 Justin Weiner Action Wheels 20:47
8 John Carlton Liberty Cycles 20:50
9 Kevin Eng Cycle Craft 20:57
10 Christopher Burkhart 21:12
11 Alberto Garibi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 21:27
12 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels Bike Shop 22:24
13 Fernando Cotero Team Somerset 22:40
14 John Ballard 24:06
15 Daniel Fatell 25:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Corson ROCK CREEK VELO 23:49
2 Noah Jerris Team Somerset 24:31
3 Stephen Ponzer 24:51
4 Guy De la rosa 25:34
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 21:07
2 Aidan Duffy Team Somerset 23:36
3 Brayden Andre' Team Somerset 28:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Andre Team Somerset 20:50
2 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo 21:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Ponzer 29:41
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 17:49
2 Brian Norling Shore Cycling Sports 17:55
3 David Gardner TorcUP/cyclefitters 18:29
4 Tony Nitti Basalt Bike & Ski 19:23
5 Todd Giese Pro Pedals 19:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Goldman Westwood Velo - ZSA Racing 18:18
2 Doug Hover CYCLES 54/ FIVE FOUR SPORTS 18:56
3 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 19:20
4 Jeff Overstreet Active Yards 19:28
5 Justin Gosling Firehouse Cycles 19:32
6 Mark Curran Knapps Cyclery Racing 19:35
7 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 19:41
8 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 19:58
9 Chris Facas Westwood Velo 19:59
10 Robert Maxted Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 20:29 Teammate Top 5: Doug Hover
11 Dirk Vander laan 20:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 19:06
2 Dana Fallon Team ProPower Coaching 19:42
3 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop 19:44
4 John Newton Active Yards - Chester County V 20:02
5 John Dalzell PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello La 20:08
6 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW 20:14 Teammate Win: James Eichvalds
7 Thaddeus Newnam BSBA Racing 20:34
8 Ted Slack QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 20:37
9 Drew Davala Viking Racing 21:33
10 Steve Justice PSRacing/BTB 21:56
11 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 21:57
12 Francis Gawronski 22:49
13 Mark Pye Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing 23:10
14 Anthony Keller 23:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Petouvis Liberty Cycle 20:12
2 Joe Saling Team Somerset 21:15
3 John Cusick Cycle 54 21:49
4 Joseph Schiavo PSRacing/BTB 24:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS 19:40
2 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 20:03
3 John Piper Viking Racing 20:20
4 Ian Kresnak xXx Racing/Athletico 20:21
5 Chris Dawson Epic Racing 20:53
6 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 21:20
7 Michael Franco Liberty Cycle 21:23
8 Ronald Garofalo 22:46
9 Ned Bement 22:47
10 Michael Dilaurenzio Paniagua Cycling 22:54
11 Ian Gordon 23:18
12 Gerald Henderson V-DAY 23:38
13 David Phimsipasom Westwood Velo 23:44
14 Troy Ziegler Shirks Racing 23:55
15 James Duffy Team Somerset 27:24 Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
15 Alfred Wolf PEDDLERS SHOP CYCLING CLUB 24:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Schroyer 21:21
2 Nicole Ragonese Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 21:39
3 Desiree Cappuccio Action Wheels 23:08
4 Diane Elmore Epic Racing 23:27
5 Shannon Grieb Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 23:28
6 Nicole Lagorga Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 23:59
7 Dee Anne gavlick Sturdy Girl Cycling 24:14
8 Laurie Beland Epic Racing 24:32 Teammate Top 5: Diane Elmore
9 Madeleine Hanley Team Somerset 24:53
10 Dottie Saling Team Somerset 25:00
11 Christy Beal 25:12
12 Patricia Withington Pro Pedals 28:05
13 Eva Van stratum Sturdy Girl Cycling 43:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Cotero 28:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Wright Guys Racing 23:02
2 Sharon Scaltrito Pro Pedals 23:09
3 Christina Cone EECT/Live Love Velo 23:24
4 Kathy Mulholland PSRacing/BTB 23:33
5 Leigh Ann redington Action Wheels 23:35
6 Allison Mccabe Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 23:37
7 Julia Franco Liberty Cycle 23:46
8 Susan Seyboldt Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 23:50
9 Marjory Mccoy PSRacing/BTB 24:42 Teammate Top 5: Kathy Mulholland
10 Gina Mooney 25:35
11 Juhi Shah Sturdy Girl Cycling 25:48
12 Doreen Crowle Sturdy Girl Cycling 26:20
13 Samantha Sampson Viking Racing 26:38
14 Carmen Mendez 29:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 19:29
2 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 21:05
3 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 21:14
4 Julia Smith Richmond Bicycle Studio 21:36
5 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 21:55
6 Paula Elejalde High Gear/Trek/WW 22:53
7 Jody Twer Sturdy Girl Cycling 22:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1