Log In
Music City Crits - Week 7 • Jul 15 2015
Race uploaded by ?? ? csv | json
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
2 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
4 Gracie Pendleton Team WE
5
6 Baden Brown
7 Henry Daniel
8 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Yukio Mariner
9 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Yukio Mariner
10 Clara Earley
11 Ethan Butler Aero
12 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
13 Chanoo Chatham
14 Zachary Lowe Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
15 Maya Reilly
16 Jackson Lee
17 Ruth Giblin
18 Wilson Israel Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Yukio Mariner
19 Jayson Moeck
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Chatham Litespeed-BMW
2 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
4 Ryan Sullivan Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
5 Tim Henry Litespeed-BMW Teammate Win: Jason Chatham
6 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
7 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
8 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
9 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
10 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
11 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
12 Brent Ferrell Treehouse Racing
13 John Carr Treehouse Racing
14 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
15 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
16 Justin Lowe Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
17 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
18 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
19 Neil Fronheiser Treehouse Racing
20 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
21 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
22 Tanner Hurst Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Top 5: Mathew Meunier
23 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing
24 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
25 RL Hesson I AM Racing
26 Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
27 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
28 Chris Chotas Litespeed-BMW Teammate Win: Jason Chatham
29 Matthew Thompson I AM Racing
30 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
31 Ivan Murdock US Military Cycling Team
32 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
33 Carl D'alessandro US Military Cycling Team
34 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
35 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
DNF Aubrey Moore Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Top 5: Mathew Meunier
DNF Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Young Treehouse Racing
2 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
3 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
4 David Howe Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Peter Young
5 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
6 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
7 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Rick Harris
8 Ross Martin Clarksville Velo
9 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
10 Jason Sullivan Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Rick Harris
11 Greg Halliday Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
12 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio
13 Matthew Thompson I AM Racing
14 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
15 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing
16 David Jensen I AM Racing
17 ? Henry xXx Racing
18 RL Hesson I AM Racing
19 Justin Lowe Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
20 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Rick Harris
21 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
22 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Jeff Treuden
23 Jonathan Jenkins Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
24 Ivan Murdock US Military Cycling Team
25 Chris Stoll US Military Cycling Team
26 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Peter Young
27 John Speight I AM Racing
28 Nate Lelek I AM Racing
29 Scott Chen US Military Cycling Team
30 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Jeff Treuden
31 Wesley Wilk Clarksville Velo
32 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
33 Matt Winn Clarksville Velo
34 David Perreault Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Jeff Treuden
35 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Rick Harris
36 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
DNF Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
DNF Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Terrance Boxx Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Jeremy Zeigler "Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc."
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Sullivan Team Bikers Choice
2 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
3 Jonathan Davies
4 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
5 Ben Linderman I AM Racing
6 Jon Eichert Ride615 Development
7 David Jensen I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
8 Terrance Boxx Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
9 John Speight I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
10 David Jones Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Stephen Albright
11 Shane Giardino Red Kite Bicycle Studio
12 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
13 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
14 Craig Calvert
15 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Stephen Albright
16 Jeffrey Perry Clarksville Velo
17 Nate Lelek I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
18 Michael Helfer
19 Payton Mccollum
20 John Aranjo I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
21 ?jason Mccoy???
22 Kyle Dortch
23 Zachary Hedrick Team Bikers Choice Teammate Win: Jason Sullivan
24 Tom Davis Trace Bikes
25 David Perreault Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Stephen Albright
26 Kyle Jones
27 James Caperton
28 Joshua Barba
DNF Adam Sanders
DNF Carter Jackson Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Sass Team WE
2 Jessica Christensen Team WE Teammate Win: Kirsten Sass
3 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu
4 Jen Cook Team WE Teammate Win: Kirsten Sass
5 Jill Albright??? Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu
6 Blair Dalessandro Clarksville Velo
7 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
8 Kristi Whitten Team WE Teammate Win: Kirsten Sass
9 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
10 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
11 Karah Lewis Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Top 5: Kailin Acheson
12 Kaitlyn Benavides Ride615 Development
13 Martha Lowe Team WE Teammate Win: Kirsten Sass
14 Melissa Aranjo Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
15 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
16 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
17 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
DNF Arabelle Burke
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Golden Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Melissa Aranjo Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
3 Jessie Schwer
4 Joleyn Smithing
5 Maureen Sanderson
6 Victoria Cumbow
7 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p Teammate Top 5: Melissa Aranjo
8 Makenna Reilly
9 Lucy Rutherford
10 Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p Teammate Top 5: Melissa Aranjo
11 Arabelle Burke
12 Carson Everman
13 Maya Reilly
14 Sarah Lovett
15 Megan Wartner
16 Michaela Powell
17 Wendy Lee
18 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p Teammate Top 5: Melissa Aranjo
19 Connie Pimentel
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 4