Log In
FYBO Criterium • Mar 6 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 41 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 00:00.0
1
2 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00.0
2
3 Ramon Benitez 00:00.0
3
4 Gregory Zielinski Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
5
6 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW 00:00.0
6
7 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
7
8 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00.0
8
9 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sambrano
10 Kevin Beckwith 00:00.0
10
11 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bike 00:00.0
11
12 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Zielinski
13 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 00:00.0
13
14 David Nesler Guys Racing Club 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sambrano
15 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
15
16 Doug Morris Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sambrano
17 William Patterson Brandywine Cyclery 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Zielinski
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Fischel LetsRide.co Racing Team 00:00.0
1
2 Kevin Agudelo 00:00.0
2
3 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Manag 00:00.0
3
4 Phillip Truppelli 00:00.0
4
5 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
5
6 Justin Thompson Tri-State Velo 00:00.0
6
7 Christopher Baccash 00:00.0
7
8 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
8
9 Jerod Stoner JS Designs 00:00.0
9
10 Brett Houser Team Brett p/b Wade's Comic Ma 00:00.0
10
11 Bryan Berman Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Wanya Cave
12 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 00:00.0
12
13 Charles Arensberg Brandywine Cyclery 00:00.0
13
14 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
14
15 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00.0
15
16 Sean Butler 00:00.0
16
17 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC 00:00.0
17
18 Sam Riegel The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
18
19 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 00:00.0
19
20 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
20
21 Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 00:00.0
21
22 Mike Barbone Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
22
23 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
23
25 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 00:00.0
25
26 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00.0
26
27 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
27
28 Dimetra Cooper 00:00.0
28
29 Nolan Montiel 00:00.0
29
30 Sam Redden Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b 00:00.0
30
31 Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training - Talent Cy 00:00.0
31
32 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
32
33 Ellison Andrew Stan's no tube/ Corning 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
1
2 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 00:00.0
2
3 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
3
4 William Evers Bule Bell Private Wealth Manag 00:00.0
4
5 Kyle Clifford 00:00.0
5
6 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00.0
6
7 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
7
8 Israel Arroyo Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
9
Teammate Win: Greg Armstrong
10 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
10
Teammate Win: Greg Armstrong
11 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
11
12 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 00:00.0
12
13 Blake Rubin
13
14 James Dantonio Action Wheels 00:00.0
14
15 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Tom Reeb
16 John Trussell Action Wheels 00:00.0
16
17 Sean Mick 00:00.0
17
18 Ted Teyber CRCA 00:00.0
18
19 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Matthew Marinelli Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 00:00.0
20
21 Chris Eck PBMA 00:00.0
21
22 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00.0
22
23 Andrew Idell 00:00.0
23
24 Saleem Coates Tri State Velo 00:00.0
24
25 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes 00:00.0
25
Teammate Win: Greg Armstrong
26 ?donald Portillo??? Cuevas Cycling Development 00:00.0
26
27 Zoltan Kis fugedi 00:00.0
27
28 Eduardo Luna 00:00.0
28
29 Timothy Day The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling T 00:00.0
29
30 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development 00:00.0
30
31 Ellison Andrew Stan's no tube/ Corning 00:00.0
31
32 John Rohrer Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 00:00.0
32
33 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development 00:00.0
33
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Dionne 00:00.0
1
2 Andrew Idell 00:00.0
2
3 Nik Weidenbacher QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
3
4 Jason Weddington 00:00.0
4
5 Brett Howell 00:00.0
5
6 Ted Teyber CRCA 00:00.0
6
7 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Nik Weidenbacher
8 Michael Carbone 00:00.0
8
9 Chris Eck PBMA 00:00.0
9
10 David Bleakley 00:00.0
10
11 Bob Weinhold Doylestown BikeWorks 00:00.0
11
12 Zachary Griffin Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynold 00:00.0
12
13 Alexander Guo PHILADELPHIA BIKESMITH 00:00.0
13
14 John Rais Team AJSfund.org 00:00.0
14
15 Quyseam Rivera QCW Cycling 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Nik Weidenbacher
16 William Strobel Peddlers Shop 00:00.0
16
17 Fred Worthington Melo Velo 00:00.0
17
18 Rocco Trapani Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00.0
18
19 Rob Tice 00:00.0
19
20 Daniel Bardsley Cycles 54 00:00.0
20
Finishers: Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00.0
1
2 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 00:00.0
2
3 Peter Alter QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
3
4 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
4
5 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra Industries Cycling Team 00:00.0
5
6 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Calvin Hoops Tri State Velo/Amoroso's Racin 00:00.0
7
8 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Peter Alter
9 Charles Arensberg Brandywine Cyclery 00:00.0
9
10 Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:00.0
10
11 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
11
12 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
12
13 Seth Houston The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
13
14 Ross Marklein District Velocity Racing p/b B 00:00.0
14
15 Vince Dunne Amoroso's/TSV 00:00.0
15
16 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Peter Alter
17 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Peter Alter
18 Ramon Benitez 00:00.0
18
19 Jason Wood Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00.0
19
20 Jonah Coste QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Peter Alter
21 Mike Barbone Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racin 00:00.0
22
23 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW 00:00.0
23
24 Brent Hinkle Active Yards 00:00.0
24
25 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 00:00.0
25
26 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
26
27 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00.0
27
28 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 00:00.0
28
29 Lazaro Delgado CRCA/Foundation 00:00.0
29
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Diane Mattingly Action Wheels 00:00.0
2
3 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
3
4 Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars 00:00.0
4
5 Sophia Lee Laser Cats Feline All Stars 00:00.0
5
6 Kristin Borda Independence Cycling/Action Wh 00:00.0
6
7 Maureen Gribb Action Wheels 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Diane Mattingly
8 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars 00:00.0
1
2 Grace Blair Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 00:00.0
2
3 Jenna Latour-nichols Rutgers cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Kristen Janiszewski Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 00:00.0
4
5 Elissa Antelman University of Delaware 00:00.0
5
6 Lindsay Donnellon Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 00:00.0
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6